22105/Indrayani Express

Indrayani Express (22105) Train

Indrayani Express/22105 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Indrayani Express (22105)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 3 hours 16 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Mumbai CST Source05:40 0 Km.
Mumbai Dadar Central 05:5105:53 9 Km.
Thane 06:1406:16 33 Km.
Kalyan Junction 06:3506:37 54 Km.
Karjat Junction 07:1507:17 100 Km.
Lonavala 08:0008:02 128 Km.
Shivajinagar 08:5008:52 189 Km.
Pune Junction 09:08Destination 192 Km.

Other Trains from Mumbai CST To Pune Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mum... Pun... M T W T F S S
11007 Deccan Express 07:00 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11009 Sinhagad Exp 14:30 18:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11011 Mahalaxmi Express 20:23 00:10 N N Y N N N N
11019 Konark Express 15:10 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11023 Sahyadri Expres 17:50 21:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 23:45 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11029 Koyna Express 08:40 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Express 14:00 18:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16331 Trivandram Exp 12:05 15:45 Y N N N N N N
16339 Nagarcoil Express 12:05 15:45 N N Y Y Y N Y
16351 Nagarcoil Express 12:05 15:45 N Y N N N Y N
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 15:45 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16529 Udyan Express 08:05 11:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17031 Hyderabad Exp 12:45 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12115 Siddheshwar Express 22:42 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12123 Deccan Queen 17:10 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12125 Pragati Express 16:25 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12127 Intercity Exp 06:45 09:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12701 Husainsagar Exp 21:50 01:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22107 Cstm Latur Exp 21:00 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51027 Fast Passenger 22:55 04:05 N N N Y Y Y N
51029 Bb Bjp Fast Passenger 22:55 04:05 Y Y Y N N N Y
51033 Shirdi Fast Passenger 22:55 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11301 Udyan Express 08:05 11:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11305 Cstm Solapur Ex 21:15 01:25 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12527 Cstm Latur Express 21:00 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17411 Mahalaxmi Express 20:23 00:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Mumbai CST To Pune Junction

Driving directions from Mumbai CST to Pune Junction
Lonavala hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
Highland Resort
29 Reviews
Resorts
Bijis Hill Retreat
43 Reviews
Check all Lonavala hotels ›
Mumbai hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Pearl Residency
3 Reviews
Hotel
The Legend
13 Reviews
Hotel
Citizen Hotel
27 Reviews
Hotel
Tiptop Hotel
9 Reviews
Check all Mumbai hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of