22105/Indrayani Express

Indrayani Express (22105) Train

Indrayani Express/22105 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Indrayani Express (22105)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 3 hours 16 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Mumbai CST Source05:40 0 Km.
Mumbai Dadar Central 05:5105:53 9 Km.
Thane 06:1406:16 33 Km.
Kalyan Junction 06:3506:37 54 Km.
Karjat Junction 07:1507:17 100 Km.
Lonavala 08:0008:02 128 Km.
Shivajinagar 08:5008:52 189 Km.
Pune Junction 09:08Destination 192 Km.

Other Trains from Mumbai CST To Pune Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mum... Pun... M T W T F S S
11007 Deccan Express 07:00 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11009 Sinhagad Exp 14:30 18:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11011 Mahalaxmi Express 20:23 00:10 N N Y N N N N
11019 Konark Express 15:10 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11023 Sahyadri Expres 17:50 21:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 23:45 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11029 Koyna Express 08:40 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Express 14:00 18:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16331 Trivandram Exp 12:05 15:45 Y N N N N N N
16339 Nagarcoil Express 12:05 15:45 N N Y Y Y N Y
16351 Nagarcoil Express 12:05 15:45 N Y N N N Y N
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 15:45 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16529 Udyan Express 08:05 11:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17031 Hyderabad Exp 12:45 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12115 Siddheshwar Express 22:42 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12123 Deccan Queen 17:10 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12125 Pragati Express 16:25 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12127 Intercity Exp 06:45 09:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12701 Husainsagar Exp 21:50 01:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22107 Cstm Latur Exp 21:00 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51027 Fast Passenger 22:55 04:05 N N N Y Y Y N
51029 Bb Bjp Fast Passenger 22:55 04:05 Y Y Y N N N Y
51033 Shirdi Fast Passenger 22:55 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11301 Udyan Express 08:05 11:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11305 Cstm Solapur Ex 21:15 01:25 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12527 Cstm Latur Express 21:00 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17411 Mahalaxmi Express 20:23 00:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Lonavala hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Adarsh Hotel
32 Reviews
Hotel
Star Regency
277 Reviews
Resorts
Upper Deck
42 Reviews
Check all Lonavala hotels ›
Mumbai hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Tiptop Hotel
13 Reviews
Hotel
Avion Hotel
290 Reviews
Hotel
Ascot Hotel
26 Reviews
Hotel
The Cottage
8 Reviews
Check all Mumbai hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of