59721/Jaipur -Hisar Passenger

Jaipur -Hisar Passenger (59721) Train

Jaipur -Hisar Passenger/59721 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Jaipur -Hisar Passenger (59721)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 8 hours 25 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Jaipur Junction Source05:15 0 Km.
Jaipur Gandhinagar 05:2305:25 5.5 Km.
Getor Jagatpura 05:3305:34 10.9 Km.
Khatipura 05:4205:43 16.8 Km.
Bassi 05:5605:57 32.6 Km.
Banskho 06:0906:10 42.1 Km.
Dausa 06:2406:25 61.5 Km.
Kolvagram 06:4006:41 78.9 Km.
Arnia 06:4806:49 84.2 Km.
Bandikui Junction 06:5306:57 90.3 Km.
Gulana 07:2507:26 97.2 Km.
Baswa 07:3307:34 102.9 Km.
Surergoth 07:4107:42 109.1 Km.
Rajgarh 07:4907:50 114.8 Km.
Dhigawara 08:0308:04 121.6 Km.
Malakhera 08:1408:15 131.8 Km.
Mahwa 08:2408:25 142.4 Km.
Alwar Junction 08:3408:36 150.9 Km.
Parisal 08:5108:52 164.5 Km.
Ghatla 08:5909:00 170.9 Km.
Khairthal 09:0809:09 178.1 Km.
Harsauli 09:1709:18 185.9 Km.
Khanpur Ahir 09:2509:26 191.4 Km.
Ajaraka 09:3309:34 197.6 Km.
Majri Nangal 09:4109:42 204 Km.
Bawal 09:4909:50 210.4 Km.
Rewari 10:2510:35 225.7 Km.
Kishangarh Balawas 10:4710:48 234.1 Km.
Jatusana 10:5710:58 243.2 Km.
Nangal Pathani Halt 11:0411:05 247.6 Km.
Kosli 11:1211:13 253.6 Km.
Jharili 11:2811:29 267.4 Km.
Charkhi Dadri 11:4311:44 281.7 Km.
Manheru 11:5711:58 295 Km.
Bhiwani 12:1512:20 308.6 Km.
Bawani Khera 12:3412:35 326.5 Km.
Jitakheri 12:4412:45 335.5 Km.
Aurang Nagar 12:5012:51 339.7 Km.
Hansi 12:5913:00 345.5 Km.
Satrod 13:1213:13 358.1 Km.
Hisar 13:40Destination 368.6 Km.

Other Trains from Jaipur Junction To Hisar

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Jai... Hisar M T W T F S S
19771 Jaipur - Amritsar Express 20:10 02:45 N N N Y N Y N
19781 Jaipur Amritsar Express 20:10 02:55 Y N Y N N N N
59701 Jaipur-Hisar Passenger 18:25 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Jaipur Junction To Hisar

Driving directions from Jaipur Junction to Hisar
Jaipur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Trident Jaipur
35 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
Rambagh Palace
17 Reviews
Check all Jaipur hotels ›
Gandhinagar hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Haveli Hotel
4 Reviews
Resorts
Cambay Spa & Resort
152 Reviews
Check all Gandhinagar hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of