59721/Jaipur -hisar Passenger

Jaipur -hisar Passenger (59721) Train (Jaipur Junction to Hisar)

Jaipur -hisar Passenger/59721 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 7 hours 28 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Jaipur Junction (JP) Source05:15 0 km
Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 05:2305:25 5 km
Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 05:3305:34 5 km
Khatipura (KWP) 05:4205:43 5 km
Bassi (BAI) 05:5605:57 15 km
Banskho (BSKO) 06:0906:10 9 km
Dausa (DO) 06:2406:25 19 km
Kolvagram (KVGM) 06:4006:41 17 km
Arnia (ARNA) 06:4806:49 5 km
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 06:5306:57 6 km
Gulana (GLNA) 07:2507:26 6 km
Baswa (BU) 07:3307:34 5 km
Surergoth (SRRG) 07:4107:42 6 km
Rajgarh (RHG) 07:4907:50 5 km
Dhigawara (DGW) 08:0308:04 6 km
Malakhera (MKH) 08:1408:15 10 km
Mahwa (MWW) 08:2408:25 10 km
Alwar Junction (AWR) 08:3408:36 8 km
Parisal (PSL) 08:5108:52 13 km
Ghatla (GAL) 08:5909:00 6 km
Khairthal (KRH) 09:0809:09 7 km
Harsauli (HSI) 09:1709:18 7 km
Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 09:2509:26 5 km
Ajaraka (AIA) 09:3309:34 6 km
Majri Nangal (MJNL) 09:4109:42 6 km
Bawal (BWL) 09:4909:50 6 km
Rewari (RE) 10:2510:35 15 km
Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 10:4710:48 8 km
Jatusana (JTS) 10:5710:58 9 km
Nangal Pathani Halt (NLQ) 11:0411:05 4 km
Kosli (KSI) 11:1211:13 6 km
Jharili (JRL) 11:2811:29 13 km
Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 11:4311:44 14 km
Manheru (MHU) 11:5711:58 13 km
Bhiwani (BNW) 12:1512:20 13 km
Bawani Khera (BWK) 12:3412:35 17 km
Jitakheri (JKZ) 12:4412:45 9 km
Aurang Nagar (AUN) 12:5012:51 4 km
Hansi (HNS) 12:5913:00 5 km
Satrod (STD) 13:1213:13 12 km
Hisar (HSR) 13:40Destination 10 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Jaipur Junction To Hisar

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Jai... Hisar M T W T F S S
19771 Jaipur Asr Express 20:10 02:45 N N N Y N Y N
19781 Jp Asr Express 20:10 02:55 Y N Y N N N N
59701 Jaipur-hisar Passenger 18:25 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19611 Ajmer Asr Express 20:10 02:45 N N N Y N Y N
19613 Ajmer Asr Express 20:10 02:45 Y N Y N N N N

Hotels near Hisar