59721/Jaipur -hisar Passenger

Jaipur -hisar Passenger (59721) Train

Jaipur -hisar Passenger/59721 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Jaipur -hisar Passenger (59721)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 7 hours 28 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Jaipur Junction Source05:15 0 Km.
Jaipur Gandhinagar 05:2305:25 5 Km.
Getor Jagatpura 05:3305:34 5 Km.
Khatipura 05:4205:43 5 Km.
Bassi 05:5605:57 15 Km.
Banskho 06:0906:10 9 Km.
Dausa 06:2406:25 19 Km.
Kolvagram 06:4006:41 17 Km.
Arnia 06:4806:49 5 Km.
Bandikui Junction 06:5306:57 6 Km.
Gulana 07:2507:26 6 Km.
Baswa 07:3307:34 5 Km.
Surergoth 07:4107:42 6 Km.
Rajgarh 07:4907:50 5 Km.
Dhigawara 08:0308:04 6 Km.
Malakhera 08:1408:15 10 Km.
Mahwa 08:2408:25 10 Km.
Alwar Junction 08:3408:36 8 Km.
Parisal 08:5108:52 13 Km.
Ghatla 08:5909:00 6 Km.
Khairthal 09:0809:09 7 Km.
Harsauli 09:1709:18 7 Km.
Khanpur Ahir 09:2509:26 5 Km.
Ajaraka 09:3309:34 6 Km.
Majri Nangal 09:4109:42 6 Km.
Bawal 09:4909:50 6 Km.
Rewari 10:2510:35 15 Km.
Kishangarh Balawas 10:4710:48 8 Km.
Jatusana 10:5710:58 9 Km.
Nangal Pathani Halt 11:0411:05 4 Km.
Kosli 11:1211:13 6 Km.
Jharili 11:2811:29 13 Km.
Charkhi Dadri 11:4311:44 14 Km.
Manheru 11:5711:58 13 Km.
Bhiwani 12:1512:20 13 Km.
Bawani Khera 12:3412:35 17 Km.
Jitakheri 12:4412:45 9 Km.
Aurang Nagar 12:5012:51 4 Km.
Hansi 12:5913:00 5 Km.
Satrod 13:1213:13 12 Km.
Hisar 13:40Destination 10 Km.

Other Trains from Jaipur Junction To Hisar

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Jai... Hisar M T W T F S S
19771 Jaipur Asr Express 20:10 02:45 N N N Y N Y N
19781 Jp Asr Express 20:10 02:55 Y N Y N N N N
59701 Jaipur-hisar Passenger 18:25 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19611 Ajmer Asr Express 20:10 02:45 N N N Y N Y N
19613 Ajmer Asr Express 20:10 02:45 Y N Y N N N N
Jaipur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Aroma Classic
63 Reviews
Hotel
Sarovar Portico
62 Reviews
Hotel
Park Prime
34 Reviews
Hotel
Kohinoor Hotel
111 Reviews
Check all Jaipur hotels ›
Gandhinagar hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Fortune Inn Haveli
17 Reviews
Hotel
Narayani Heights
4 Reviews
Hotel
3 Reviews
Check all Gandhinagar hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of