59721/Jaipur -hisar Passenger

Jaipur -hisar Passenger (59721) Train

Jaipur -hisar Passenger/59721 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Jaipur -hisar Passenger (59721)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 7 hours 28 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Jaipur Junction Source05:15 0 Km.
Jaipur Gandhinagar 05:2305:25 5 Km.
Getor Jagatpura 05:3305:34 5 Km.
Khatipura 05:4205:43 5 Km.
Bassi 05:5605:57 15 Km.
Banskho 06:0906:10 9 Km.
Dausa 06:2406:25 19 Km.
Kolvagram 06:4006:41 17 Km.
Arnia 06:4806:49 5 Km.
Bandikui Junction 06:5306:57 6 Km.
Gulana 07:2507:26 6 Km.
Baswa 07:3307:34 5 Km.
Surergoth 07:4107:42 6 Km.
Rajgarh 07:4907:50 5 Km.
Dhigawara 08:0308:04 6 Km.
Malakhera 08:1408:15 10 Km.
Mahwa 08:2408:25 10 Km.
Alwar Junction 08:3408:36 8 Km.
Parisal 08:5108:52 13 Km.
Ghatla 08:5909:00 6 Km.
Khairthal 09:0809:09 7 Km.
Harsauli 09:1709:18 7 Km.
Khanpur Ahir 09:2509:26 5 Km.
Ajaraka 09:3309:34 6 Km.
Majri Nangal 09:4109:42 6 Km.
Bawal 09:4909:50 6 Km.
Rewari 10:2510:35 15 Km.
Kishangarh Balawas 10:4710:48 8 Km.
Jatusana 10:5710:58 9 Km.
Nangal Pathani Halt 11:0411:05 4 Km.
Kosli 11:1211:13 6 Km.
Jharili 11:2811:29 13 Km.
Charkhi Dadri 11:4311:44 14 Km.
Manheru 11:5711:58 13 Km.
Bhiwani 12:1512:20 13 Km.
Bawani Khera 12:3412:35 17 Km.
Jitakheri 12:4412:45 9 Km.
Aurang Nagar 12:5012:51 4 Km.
Hansi 12:5913:00 5 Km.
Satrod 13:1213:13 12 Km.
Hisar 13:40Destination 10 Km.

Other Trains from Jaipur Junction To Hisar

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Jai... Hisar M T W T F S S
19771 Jaipur Asr Express 20:10 02:45 N N N Y N Y N
19781 Jp Asr Express 20:10 02:55 Y N Y N N N N
59701 Jaipur-hisar Passenger 18:25 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19611 Ajmer Asr Express 20:10 02:45 N N N Y N Y N
19613 Ajmer Asr Express 20:10 02:45 Y N Y N N N N

Road/Route Map For Jaipur Junction To Hisar

Driving directions from Jaipur Junction to Hisar
Jaipur hotels travelers are looking right now
Heritage Hotels
Tordi Haveli
5 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
Chirmi Palace Hotel
55 Reviews
Check all Jaipur hotels ›
Gandhinagar hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Fortune Inn Haveli
12 Reviews
Hotel
Narayani Heights
4 Reviews
Check all Gandhinagar hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of