51974/Jaipur Mathura Passenger

Jaipur Mathura Passenger (51974) Train

Jaipur Mathura Passenger/51974 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Jaipur Mathura Passenger (51974)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 6 hours 20 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Jaipur Junction Source13:45 0 Km.
Jaipur Gandhinagar 13:5413:55 5.5 Km.
Getor Jagatpura 14:0114:02 10.9 Km.
Khatipura 14:0914:10 16.8 Km.
Kanauta 14:1814:19 23.4 Km.
Bassi 14:2714:28 32.6 Km.
Jhir 14:3514:36 39.4 Km.
Banskho 14:4214:43 42.1 Km.
Jatwara 14:5014:51 49.5 Km.
Dausa 15:0115:02 61.5 Km.
Bhan Kari 15:1115:12 72.2 Km.
Kolvagram 15:1915:20 78.9 Km.
Arnia 15:2715:28 84.2 Km.
Bandikui Junction 15:4015:45 90.3 Km.
Gulana 15:5115:52 97.2 Km.
Baswa 15:5815:59 102.9 Km.
Surergoth 16:0716:08 109.1 Km.
Rajgarh 16:1516:16 114.8 Km.
Dhigawara 16:2516:26 121.6 Km.
Malakhera 16:4016:41 131.8 Km.
Mahwa 16:5116:52 142.4 Km.
Alwar Junction 17:1017:15 150.9 Km.
Ootwar 17:2917:30 165.9 Km.
Ramgarh 17:4317:44 176.5 Km.
Jadoli Ka Bas 17:5517:56 185 Km.
Govind Garh 18:0918:10 198.3 Km.
Brij Nagar 18:2418:25 208.6 Km.
Bedham 18:3918:40 220.9 Km.
Deeg 18:5418:55 233 Km.
Bhuteshwar 19:5419:55 271.6 Km.
Mathura Junction 20:05Destination 274.2 Km.

Other Trains from Jaipur Junction To Mathura Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Jai... Mat... M T W T F S S
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur (Weekly) Express 23:30 04:25 N N N N Y N N
19709 Jaipur-Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express 23:30 04:25 Y N N N N N N
09407 Ahmedabad - Lucknow (Weekly) Special 23:50 05:05 Y N N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Jaipur Junction To Mathura Junction

Driving directions from Jaipur Junction to Mathura Junction
Jaipur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Vijay Niwas Hotel
16 Reviews
Hotel
Trident Jaipur
32 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
Rambagh Palace
17 Reviews
Hotel
Kohinoor Hotel
56 Reviews
Check all Jaipur hotels ›
Gandhinagar hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
Cambay Spa & Resort
151 Reviews
Hotel
Skylon Hotel
9 Reviews
Hotel
Haveli Hotel
4 Reviews
Check all Gandhinagar hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of