51974/Jaipur Mathura Passenger

Jaipur Mathura Passenger (51974) Train

Jaipur Mathura Passenger/51974 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Jaipur Mathura Passenger (51974)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 5 hours 43 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Jaipur Junction Source13:45 0 Km.
Jaipur Gandhinagar 13:5413:55 5 Km.
Getor Jagatpura 14:0114:02 5 Km.
Khatipura 14:0914:10 5 Km.
Kanauta 14:1814:19 6 Km.
Bassi 14:2714:28 9 Km.
Jhir 14:3514:36 6 Km.
Banskho 14:4214:43 2 Km.
Jatwara 14:5014:51 7 Km.
Dausa 15:0115:02 12 Km.
Bhan Kari 15:1115:12 10 Km.
Kolvagram 15:1915:20 6 Km.
Arnia 15:2715:28 5 Km.
Bandikui Junction 15:4015:45 6 Km.
Gulana 15:5115:52 6 Km.
Baswa 15:5815:59 5 Km.
Surergoth 16:0716:08 6 Km.
Rajgarh 16:1516:16 5 Km.
Dhigawara 16:2516:26 6 Km.
Malakhera 16:4016:41 10 Km.
Mahwa 16:5116:52 10 Km.
Alwar Junction 17:1017:15 8 Km.
Ootwar 17:2917:30 15 Km.
Ramgarh 17:4317:44 10 Km.
Jadoli Ka Bas 17:5517:56 8 Km.
Govind Garh 18:0918:10 13 Km.
Brij Nagar 18:2418:25 10 Km.
Bedham 18:3918:40 12 Km.
Deeg 18:5418:55 12 Km.
Bhuteshwar 19:5419:55 38 Km.
Mathura Junction 20:05Destination 2 Km.

Other Trains from Jaipur Junction To Mathura Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Jai... Mat... M T W T F S S
19409 Gorakhpur Express 23:30 04:25 N N N Y Y N N
19709 Kavi Guru Exp 23:30 04:25 Y N N N N N N
12404 Jp Ald Express 15:20 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09407 Adi Lucknow Special 23:45 05:10 Y N N N N N N
19715 Jp Ljn Express 21:45 02:45 N Y N N Y N Y

Road/Route Map For Jaipur Junction To Mathura Junction

Driving directions from Jaipur Junction to Mathura Junction
Jaipur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Aashish Hotel
29 Reviews
Hotel
Sarovar Portico
39 Reviews
Hotel
Trident Jaipur
49 Reviews
Check all Jaipur hotels ›
Gandhinagar hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Narayani Heights
1 Review
Check all Gandhinagar hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of