51974/Jaipur Mathura Passenger

Jaipur Mathura Passenger (51974) Train

Jaipur Mathura Passenger/51974 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Jaipur Mathura Passenger (51974)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 5 hours 43 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Jaipur Junction Source13:45 0 Km.
Jaipur Gandhinagar 13:5413:55 5 Km.
Getor Jagatpura 14:0114:02 5 Km.
Khatipura 14:0914:10 5 Km.
Kanauta 14:1814:19 6 Km.
Bassi 14:2714:28 9 Km.
Jhir 14:3514:36 6 Km.
Banskho 14:4214:43 2 Km.
Jatwara 14:5014:51 7 Km.
Dausa 15:0115:02 12 Km.
Bhan Kari 15:1115:12 10 Km.
Kolvagram 15:1915:20 6 Km.
Arnia 15:2715:28 5 Km.
Bandikui Junction 15:4015:45 6 Km.
Gulana 15:5115:52 6 Km.
Baswa 15:5815:59 5 Km.
Surergoth 16:0716:08 6 Km.
Rajgarh 16:1516:16 5 Km.
Dhigawara 16:2516:26 6 Km.
Malakhera 16:4016:41 10 Km.
Mahwa 16:5116:52 10 Km.
Alwar Junction 17:1017:15 8 Km.
Ootwar 17:2917:30 15 Km.
Ramgarh 17:4317:44 10 Km.
Jadoli Ka Bas 17:5517:56 8 Km.
Govind Garh 18:0918:10 13 Km.
Brij Nagar 18:2418:25 10 Km.
Bedham 18:3918:40 12 Km.
Deeg 18:5418:55 12 Km.
Bhuteshwar 19:5419:55 38 Km.
Mathura Junction 20:05Destination 2 Km.

Other Trains from Jaipur Junction To Mathura Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Jai... Mat... M T W T F S S
19409 Gorakhpur Express 23:30 04:25 N N N Y Y N N
19709 Kavi Guru Exp 23:30 04:25 Y N N N N N N
12404 Jp Ald Express 15:20 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09407 Adi Lucknow Special 23:45 05:10 Y N N N N N N
19715 Jp Ljn Express 21:45 02:45 N Y N N Y N Y
Jaipur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Arya Niwas
70 Reviews
Hotel
Chomu Palace Hotel
46 Reviews
Hotel
Aashish Hotel
53 Reviews
Check all Jaipur hotels ›
Gandhinagar hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Fortune Inn Haveli
19 Reviews
Hotel
Narayani Heights
4 Reviews
Hotel
Skylon Hotel
13 Reviews
Check all Gandhinagar hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of