02208/Jat Adi Gr Special

Jat Adi Gr Special (02208) Train

Jat Adi Gr Special/02208 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Jat Adi Gr Special (02208)

  • Runs on: Thu
  • Travel time: 25 hours 5 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Jammu Tawi Source09:30 0 Km.
Kathua 10:3510:37 77 Km.
Jalandhar Cantt. Junction 13:0513:10 213 Km.
Ludhiana Junction 14:0514:20 265 Km.
Dhuri Junction 15:4016:00 327 Km.
Hisar 18:3019:00 474 Km.
Sadulpur Junction 20:0020:05 545 Km.
Churu Junction 20:5521:05 603 Km.
Ratangarh Junction 22:0522:10 646 Km.
Sujangarh 22:3922:41 691 Km.
Ladnun 22:5222:54 701 Km.
Didwana 23:1823:20 732 Km.
Degana Junction 00:1400:17 798 Km.
Merta Road Junction 01:0201:07 843 Km.
Gotan 01:2201:24 863 Km.
Jodhpur Junction 03:1503:35 947 Km.
Luni Junction 04:0004:03 978 Km.
Pali Marwar 04:5404:56 1020 Km.
Marwar Junction 05:5806:00 1050 Km.
Rani 06:3806:40 1102 Km.
Falna 06:5006:52 1117 Km.
Abu Road 08:3508:50 1215 Km.
Palanpur Junction 10:2310:25 1268 Km.
Mahesana Junction 11:3611:38 1333 Km.
Sabarmati Junction 12:5012:52 1396 Km.
Ahmedabad Junction 13:20Destination 1401 Km.

Other Trains from Jammu Tawi To Ahmedabad Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Jam... Ahm... M T W T F S S
19028 Vivek Express 09:30 13:35 Y N N N N N N
19108 Janmabhoomi Exp 22:10 07:00 Y N N N N N N
19224 Jat Adi Express 07:40 15:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12474 Sarvodaya Express 11:15 14:15 N N N Y N N N
12476 Sarvodaya Express 11:15 14:15 Y N N N N N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Express 11:15 14:15 N N N N N N Y
Mount Abu hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Saraswati Hotel
60 Reviews
Hotel
Hillock Hotel
275 Reviews
Hotel
23 Reviews
Check all Mount Abu hotels ›
Ahmedabad hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Parth Residency
6 Reviews
Hotel
Sarovar Portico
39 Reviews
Hotel
Regenta
54 Reviews
Hotel
Host Inn Hotel
13 Reviews
Check all Ahmedabad hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of