51805/Jhansi Banda Passenger

Jhansi Banda Passenger (51805) Train

Jhansi Banda Passenger/51805 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Jhansi Banda Passenger (51805)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 3 hours 57 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Jhansi Junction Source17:25 0 Km.
Orchha 17:3817:39 16 Km.
Barwa Sagar 17:5117:52 5 Km.
Nivari 18:0318:04 9 Km.
Magarpur 18:1118:12 5 Km.
Teharka 18:2018:21 6 Km.
Ranipur Road 18:3318:34 11 Km.
Mau Ranipur 18:4618:47 10 Km.
Rora 18:5919:00 11 Km.
Harpalpur 19:1119:12 9 Km.
Ghutai 19:2419:25 5 Km.
Bela Tal 19:3619:37 5 Km.
Kulpahar 19:5519:56 20 Km.
Charkhari Road 20:0820:09 10 Km.
Mahoba Junction 20:2020:21 10 Km.
Baripura 20:3320:34 11 Km.
Kabrai 20:4520:46 10 Km.
Mataundh 20:5820:59 11 Km.
Khairar Junction 21:1121:12 9 Km.
Banda Junction 21:40Destination 10 Km.

Other Trains from Jhansi Junction To Banda Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Jha... Ban... M T W T F S S
12448 U P Smprk Krnti 02:25 06:20 Y Y N Y Y Y Y
11069 Tulsi Express 00:30 04:10 N Y N N N N Y
11107 Bundelkhand Express 22:30 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12176 Chambal Express 08:50 12:25 N Y N Y N Y N
12178 Chambal Express 08:50 12:25 Y N N N N N N
12190 Mahakoshal Exp 23:20 02:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51819 Jhansi Allahabad Passenger 07:10 11:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54159 Jhansi Banda Passenger 12:30 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02448 Nzm Mkp Kurj Special 02:20 06:20 N N Y N N N N

Road/Route Map For Jhansi Junction To Banda Junction

Driving directions from Jhansi Junction to Banda Junction
Jhansi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Jhansi Hotel
12 Reviews
Hotel
15 Reviews
Hotel
Tulsi Hotel
12 Reviews
Check all Jhansi hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of