51805/Jhansi Banda Passenger

Jhansi Banda Passenger (51805) Train

Jhansi Banda Passenger/51805 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Jhansi Banda Passenger (51805)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 3 hours 57 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Jhansi Junction Source17:25 0 Km.
Orchha 17:3817:39 16 Km.
Barwa Sagar 17:5117:52 5 Km.
Nivari 18:0318:04 9 Km.
Magarpur 18:1118:12 5 Km.
Teharka 18:2018:21 6 Km.
Ranipur Road 18:3318:34 11 Km.
Mau Ranipur 18:4618:47 10 Km.
Rora 18:5919:00 11 Km.
Harpalpur 19:1119:12 9 Km.
Ghutai 19:2419:25 5 Km.
Bela Tal 19:3619:37 5 Km.
Kulpahar 19:5519:56 20 Km.
Charkhari Road 20:0820:09 10 Km.
Mahoba Junction 20:2020:21 10 Km.
Baripura 20:3320:34 11 Km.
Kabrai 20:4520:46 10 Km.
Mataundh 20:5820:59 11 Km.
Khairar Junction 21:1121:12 9 Km.
Banda Junction 21:40Destination 10 Km.

Other Trains from Jhansi Junction To Banda Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Jha... Ban... M T W T F S S
12448 U P Smprk Krnti 02:25 06:20 Y Y N Y Y Y Y
11069 Tulsi Express 00:30 04:10 N Y N N N N Y
11107 Bundelkhand Express 22:30 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12176 Chambal Express 08:50 12:25 N Y N Y N Y N
12178 Chambal Express 08:50 12:25 Y N N N N N N
12190 Mahakoshal Exp 23:20 02:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51819 Jhansi Allahabad Passenger 07:10 11:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54159 Jhansi Banda Passenger 12:30 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02448 Nzm Mkp Kurj Special 02:20 06:20 N N Y N N N N
Jhansi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
18 Reviews
Hotel
1 Review
Hotel
Jhansi Hotel
15 Reviews
Check all Jhansi hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of