58117/Jharsuguda-gondia Passenger

Jharsuguda-gondia Passenger (58117) Train

Jharsuguda-gondia Passenger/58117 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Jharsuguda-gondia Passenger (58117)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 11 hours 32 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Jharsuguda Junction Source07:00 0 Km.
Ib 07:0607:07 9 Km.
Brajrajnagar 07:1207:13 2 Km.
Belpahar 07:2107:22 8 Km.
Hemagiri 07:3407:35 13 Km.
Daghora 07:4307:44 7 Km.
Jamga 07:5507:56 12 Km.
Kotarlia 08:0408:05 8 Km.
Raigarh 08:1509:00 9 Km.
Kirodimalnagar 09:0709:08 7 Km.
Bhupdeopur 09:1609:17 9 Km.
Robertson 09:2609:27 9 Km.
Kharsia 09:3509:36 8 Km.
Jharradih 09:4209:44 5 Km.
Sakti 09:5309:54 10 Km.
Jetha 10:0410:05 7 Km.
Baradwar 10:1110:12 7 Km.
Sulgare 10:1910:20 6 Km.
Champa 10:3510:40 8 Km.
Naila 10:4910:50 10 Km.
Kapan 10:5911:00 7 Km.
Akaltara 11:0911:10 7 Km.
Kotmi Sonar Halt 11:1711:18 6 Km.
Jairamnagar 11:2511:26 6 Km.
Gatora 11:3911:40 7 Km.
Bilaspur Junction 12:3013:45 6 Km.
Dadhapara 13:5713:58 6 Km.
Chakarbhatha 14:0314:04 3 Km.
Belha 14:1114:12 5 Km.
Dagori 14:1914:20 6 Km.
Nipania 14:3214:33 9 Km.
Bhatapara 14:4914:50 14 Km.
Hathbandh 15:0515:06 15 Km.
Tilda 15:1515:16 10 Km.
Baikunth 15:2215:23 6 Km.
Siliari 15:3215:33 8 Km.
Mandhar 15:4915:50 11 Km.
Urkura 15:5916:00 8 Km.
WRS Colony PH 16:0716:08 1 Km.
Raipur Junction 16:5017:15 2 Km.
Saraswatinagar 17:2017:21 3 Km.
Sarona Cabin 17:2717:28 3 Km.
Kumhari 17:3517:36 6 Km.
Devbaloda Charoda 17:4717:48 7 Km.
Bhilai 17:5417:55 3 Km.
Bhilai Power House 18:0118:02 4 Km.
Bhilai Nagar 18:0918:10 4 Km.
Durg Junction 18:3018:35 4 Km.
Rasmara 18:4218:43 8 Km.
Murhipar 18:5018:51 7 Km.
Parmalkasa 18:5919:00 7 Km.
Raj Nandgaon 19:0819:10 7 Km.
Bakal 19:1719:18 10 Km.
Musra 19:2519:26 7 Km.
Jatkanhar 19:3319:34 6 Km.
Dongargarh 19:4519:55 6 Km.
Paniajob 20:0220:03 7 Km.
Bortalao 20:1320:14 8 Km.
Darekasa 20:2120:22 7 Km.
Salekasa 20:3520:36 11 Km.
Dhanoli 20:4420:45 7 Km.
Amgaon 20:5120:52 7 Km.
Gudma 21:0121:02 10 Km.
Gondia Junction 22:15Destination 11 Km.

Other Trains from Jharsuguda Junction To Gondia Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Jha... Gon... M T W T F S S
13425 Mldt St Express 05:00 12:53 N N N N N Y N
15612 Karmabhoomi Express 22:20 05:50 N N N N N Y N
17006 Dbg Hyb Express 02:20 10:55 N N N N N N Y
17008 Dbg Sc Express 02:20 10:55 N Y N N Y N N
18030 Shm Ltt Express 00:55 10:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Ju Express 23:25 08:30 N N Y N N N N
22906 Howrah-okha Link Express 06:30 14:13 Y N N Y N N Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 05:52 13:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12152 Samarsata Exp 07:55 15:38 N N N N Y Y N
12768 Ned Wkly Exp 22:20 05:55 N N Y N N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 04:00 11:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12812 Hte Ltt Super 14:05 21:38 N N N N Y Y N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 08:10 16:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp 21:43 05:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres 22:20 05:55 N N N N Y N N
12880 Bbs Ltt Superfast Express 14:05 21:38 Y N N Y N N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 06:30 14:13 N Y N N Y Y N
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Express 07:55 15:38 N N N N N N Y
22846 Hte Pune Express 00:15 08:30 Y N N N Y N N
22894 Hwh Snsi Expres 22:20 05:55 N N N Y N N N
58111 Tatanagar-itwari Passenger 15:30 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08298 Pnbe Durg Special 22:00 07:00 N Y N N N N N
0860 Hwh Cstm Special 22:15 06:00 N N Y N N N N
2906A Hwh Okha Lnk Exp 06:30 14:15 N Y N N N N N
0860 Hwh Cstm Special 22:15 06:00 N N Y N N N N
02512 Kyq Pune Special 00:15 08:30 Y N N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Jharsuguda Junction To Gondia Junction

Driving directions from Jharsuguda Junction to Gondia Junction
Durg hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Ginger Hotel
1 Review
Hotel
The Avalon
1 Review
Check all Durg hotels ›
Raipur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel Babylon Inn
24 Reviews
Hotel
6 Reviews
Check all Raipur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of