58117/Jharsuguda-gondia Passenger

Jharsuguda-gondia Passenger (58117) Train (Jharsuguda Junction to Gondia Junction)

Jharsuguda-gondia Passenger/58117 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 11 hours 32 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) Source07:00 0 km
Ib (IB) 07:0607:07 9 km
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 07:1207:13 2 km
Belpahar (BPH) 07:2107:22 8 km
Hemagiri (HGR) 07:3407:35 13 km
Daghora (DAO) 07:4307:44 7 km
Jamga (JMG) 07:5507:56 12 km
Kotarlia (KRL) 08:0408:05 8 km
Raigarh (RIG) 08:1509:00 9 km
Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 09:0709:08 7 km
Bhupdeopur (BEF) 09:1609:17 9 km
Robertson (ROB) 09:2609:27 9 km
Kharsia (KHS) 09:3509:36 8 km
Jharradih (JDI) 09:4209:44 5 km
Sakti (SKT) 09:5309:54 10 km
Jetha (JDDA) 10:0410:05 7 km
Baradwar (BUA) 10:1110:12 7 km
Sulgare (SGRD) 10:1910:20 6 km
Champa (CPH) 10:3510:40 8 km
Naila (NIA) 10:4910:50 10 km
Kapan (KPNA) 10:5911:00 7 km
Akaltara (AKT) 11:0911:10 7 km
Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 11:1711:18 6 km
Jairamnagar (JRMG) 11:2511:26 6 km
Gatora (GTW) 11:3911:40 7 km
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 12:3013:45 6 km
Dadhapara (DPH) 13:5713:58 6 km
Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 14:0314:04 3 km
Belha (BYL) 14:1114:12 5 km
Dagori (DGS) 14:1914:20 6 km
Nipania (NPI) 14:3214:33 9 km
Bhatapara (BYT) 14:4914:50 14 km
Hathbandh (HN) 15:0515:06 15 km
Tilda (TLD) 15:1515:16 10 km
Baikunth (BKTH) 15:2215:23 6 km
Siliari (SLH) 15:3215:33 8 km
Mandhar (MDH) 15:4915:50 11 km
Urkura (URK) 15:5916:00 8 km
WRS Colony PH (WRC) 16:0716:08 1 km
Raipur Junction (R) 16:5017:15 2 km
Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 17:2017:21 3 km
Sarona Cabin (SZB) 17:2717:28 3 km
Kumhari (KMI) 17:3517:36 6 km
Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 17:4717:48 7 km
Bhilai (BIA) 17:5417:55 3 km
Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 18:0118:02 4 km
Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 18:0918:10 4 km
Durg Junction (DURG) 18:3018:35 4 km
Rasmara (RSM) 18:4218:43 8 km
Murhipar (MUP) 18:5018:51 7 km
Parmalkasa (PMS) 18:5919:00 7 km
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 19:0819:10 7 km
Bakal (BAKL) 19:1719:18 10 km
Musra (MUA) 19:2519:26 7 km
Jatkanhar (JTR) 19:3319:34 6 km
Dongargarh (DGG) 19:4519:55 6 km
Paniajob (PJB) 20:0220:03 7 km
Bortalao (BTL) 20:1320:14 8 km
Darekasa (DKS) 20:2120:22 7 km
Salekasa (SKS) 20:3520:36 11 km
Dhanoli (DNL) 20:4420:45 7 km
Amgaon (AGN) 20:5120:52 7 km
Gudma (GDM) 21:0121:02 10 km
Gondia Junction (G) 22:15Destination 11 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Jharsuguda Junction To Gondia Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Jha... Gon... M T W T F S S
13425 Mldt St Express 05:00 12:53 N N N N N Y N
15612 Karmabhoomi Express 22:20 05:50 N N N N N Y N
17006 Dbg Hyb Express 02:20 10:55 N N N N N N Y
17008 Dbg Sc Express 02:20 10:55 N Y N N Y N N
18030 Shm Ltt Express 00:55 10:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Ju Express 23:25 08:30 N N Y N N N N
22906 Howrah-okha Link Express 06:30 14:13 Y N N Y N N Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 05:52 13:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12152 Samarsata Exp 07:55 15:38 N N N N Y Y N
12768 Ned Wkly Exp 22:20 05:55 N N Y N N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 04:00 11:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12812 Hte Ltt Super 14:05 21:38 N N N N Y Y N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 08:10 16:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp 21:43 05:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres 22:20 05:55 N N N N Y N N
12880 Bbs Ltt Superfast Express 14:05 21:38 Y N N Y N N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 06:30 14:13 N Y N N Y Y N
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Express 07:55 15:38 N N N N N N Y
22846 Hte Pune Express 00:15 08:30 Y N N N Y N N
22894 Hwh Snsi Expres 22:20 05:55 N N N Y N N N
58111 Tatanagar-itwari Passenger 15:30 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08298 Pnbe Durg Special 22:00 07:00 N Y N N N N N
0860 Hwh Cstm Special 22:15 06:00 N N Y N N N N
2906A Hwh Okha Lnk Exp 06:30 14:15 N Y N N N N N
0860 Hwh Cstm Special 22:15 06:00 N N Y N N N N
02512 Kyq Pune Special 00:15 08:30 Y N N N N N N

Hotels near Gondia Junction