12102/Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express

Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express (12102) Train

Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express/12102 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express (12102)

  • Runs on: Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun
  • Travel time: 30 hours 5 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kolkata Howrah Junction Source22:55 0 Km.
Kharagpur Junction 00:3500:40 114.9 Km.
Tatanagar Junction 02:3002:35 250.1 Km.
Chakradharpur 03:3003:35 312.3 Km.
Rourkela Junction 04:5305:00 413.4 Km.
Bilaspur Junction 09:2509:40 718.7 Km.
Raipur Junction 11:2011:30 829.1 Km.
Durg Junction 12:2012:25 866.1 Km.
Gondia Junction 14:1314:15 1001. Km.
Nagpur Junction 16:2016:30 1131. Km.
Badnera Junction 19:1019:15 1305 Km.
Akola Junction 20:0520:10 1383. Km.
Bhusaval Junction 21:5522:05 1523. Km.
Igatpuri 02:5903:04 1831. Km.
Kalyan Junction 04:4504:50 1912. Km.
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 05:45Destination 1949. Km.

Other Trains from Kolkata Howrah Junction To Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kol... Mum... M T W T F S S
15612 Kamakhya-Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express 14:35 23:15 N N N N N Y N
12152 Samarsata Express 21:15 07:30 N N N N Y Y N
03061 Howrah - Mumbai LTT Weekly Special 08:20 23:50 N Y N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Kolkata Howrah Junction To Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Driving directions from Kolkata Howrah Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Durg hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Ginger Hotel
1 Review
Hotel
The Avalon
1 Review
Check all Durg hotels ›
Igatpuri hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Ashwin Hotel
21 Reviews
Resorts
Manas Resort
62 Reviews
Resorts
Mystic Valley
16 Reviews
Check all Igatpuri hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of