12102/Jnaneswarisupdl

Jnaneswarisupdl (12102) Train (Kolkata Howrah Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus)

Jnaneswarisupdl/12102 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun Travel time: 29 hours 20 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) Source22:55 0 km
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 00:3500:40 116 km
Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 02:3002:35 250 km
Chakradharpur (CKP) 03:3003:35 312 km
Rourkela Junction (ROU) 04:5305:00 413 km
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 09:2509:40 720 km
Raipur Junction (R) 11:2011:30 831 km
Durg Junction (DURG) 12:2012:25 867 km
Gondia Junction (G) 14:1314:15 1001 km
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 16:2016:30 1131 km
Badnera Junction (BD) 19:1019:15 1305 km
Akola Junction (AK) 20:0520:10 1384 km
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 21:5522:05 1524 km
Igatpuri (IGP) 02:5903:00 1832 km
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 04:4504:50 1915 km
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 05:45Destination 1953 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Kolkata Howrah Junction To Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kol... Mum... M T W T F S S
15612 Karmabhoomi Express 14:35 23:15 N N N N N Y N
12152 Samarsata Exp 21:15 07:30 N N N N Y Y N
03061 Hwh Ltt Special 08:15 23:50 N Y N N N N N

Hotels near Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus