12102/Jnaneswarisupdl

Jnaneswarisupdl (12102) Train

Jnaneswarisupdl/12102 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Jnaneswarisupdl (12102)

  • Runs on: Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun
  • Travel time: 29 hours 20 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kolkata Howrah Junction Source22:55 0 Km.
Kharagpur Junction 00:3500:40 116 Km.
Tatanagar Junction 02:3002:35 250 Km.
Chakradharpur 03:3003:35 312 Km.
Rourkela Junction 04:5305:00 413 Km.
Bilaspur Junction 09:2509:40 720 Km.
Raipur Junction 11:2011:30 831 Km.
Durg Junction 12:2012:25 867 Km.
Gondia Junction 14:1314:15 1001 Km.
Nagpur Junction 16:2016:30 1131 Km.
Badnera Junction 19:1019:15 1305 Km.
Akola Junction 20:0520:10 1384 Km.
Bhusaval Junction 21:5522:05 1524 Km.
Igatpuri 02:5903:00 1832 Km.
Kalyan Junction 04:4504:50 1915 Km.
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 05:45Destination 1953 Km.

Other Trains from Kolkata Howrah Junction To Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kol... Mum... M T W T F S S
15612 Karmabhoomi Express 14:35 23:15 N N N N N Y N
12152 Samarsata Exp 21:15 07:30 N N N N Y Y N
03061 Hwh Ltt Special 08:15 23:50 N Y N N N N N
Durg hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
The Avalon
2 Reviews
Hotel
Ginger Hotel
1 Review
Check all Durg hotels ›
Igatpuri hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Ashwin Hotel
27 Reviews
Resorts
Mystic Valley
24 Reviews
Check all Igatpuri hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of