12102/Jnaneswarisupdl

Jnaneswarisupdl (12102) Train

Jnaneswarisupdl/12102 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Jnaneswarisupdl (12102)

  • Runs on: Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun
  • Travel time: 29 hours 20 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kolkata Howrah Junction Source22:55 0 Km.
Kharagpur Junction 00:3500:40 116 Km.
Tatanagar Junction 02:3002:35 250 Km.
Chakradharpur 03:3003:35 312 Km.
Rourkela Junction 04:5305:00 413 Km.
Bilaspur Junction 09:2509:40 720 Km.
Raipur Junction 11:2011:30 831 Km.
Durg Junction 12:2012:25 867 Km.
Gondia Junction 14:1314:15 1001 Km.
Nagpur Junction 16:2016:30 1131 Km.
Badnera Junction 19:1019:15 1305 Km.
Akola Junction 20:0520:10 1384 Km.
Bhusaval Junction 21:5522:05 1524 Km.
Igatpuri 02:5903:00 1832 Km.
Kalyan Junction 04:4504:50 1915 Km.
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 05:45Destination 1953 Km.

Other Trains from Kolkata Howrah Junction To Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kol... Mum... M T W T F S S
15612 Karmabhoomi Express 14:35 23:15 N N N N N Y N
12152 Samarsata Exp 21:15 07:30 N N N N Y Y N
03061 Hwh Ltt Special 08:15 23:50 N Y N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Kolkata Howrah Junction To Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Driving directions from Kolkata Howrah Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Durg hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Ginger Hotel
1 Review
Hotel
The Avalon
1 Review
Check all Durg hotels ›
Igatpuri hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Ashwin Hotel
26 Reviews
Resorts
Mystic Valley
24 Reviews
Check all Igatpuri hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of