19056/Ju Bl Express

Ju Bl Express (19056) Train (Jodhpur Junction to Valsad)

Ju Bl Express/19056 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Wed Travel time: 15 hours 47 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Jodhpur Junction (JU) Source16:30 0 km
Luni Junction (LUNI) 16:5616:59 32 km
Pali Marwar (PMY) 17:3617:38 73 km
Marwar Junction (MJ) 18:5218:57 104 km
Falna (FA) 19:4719:49 170 km
Sirohi Road (SOH) 20:3020:32 225 km
Abu Road (ABR) 21:5022:00 269 km
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 23:1323:15 322 km
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 00:1600:18 387 km
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 02:0802:10 449 km
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 04:1004:30 456 km
Nadiad Junction (ND) 05:2005:22 501 km
Anand Junction (ANND) 05:4005:42 520 km
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 06:2506:30 555 km
Bharuch Junction (BH) 07:1807:20 626 km
Surat (ST) 08:1508:20 684 km
Navsari (NVS) 08:4108:43 714 km
Valsad (BL) 09:25Destination 753 km

Other Trains from Jodhpur Junction To Valsad

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Jod... Valsad M T W T F S S
14707 Ranakpur Expres 14:45 05:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22473 Bkn Bdts Sf Exp 19:20 09:50 Y N N N N N N
6533 Ju Ypr Express 05:35 20:18 N N Y N N N N
6533 Ju Ypr Express 05:35 20:18 N N Y N N N N
19064 Jsm Bdts Express 23:45 14:41 N N N N N Y N

Hotels near Valsad

Guest Houses
Hotel Blue Bells, Valsad
89 Reviews
Hotel
Silver Hotel, Valsad
2 Reviews