57425/Kacheguda Guntakal Passenger

Kacheguda Guntakal Passenger (57425) Train

Kacheguda Guntakal Passenger/57425 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kacheguda Guntakal Passenger (57425)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 8 hours 30 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Hyderabad Kacheguda Source10:00 0 Km.
Malakpet 10:0210:03 1 Km.
Dabirpura 10:0510:06 1 Km.
Yakutpura 10:1010:11 0 Km.
Uppuguda 10:1410:15 2 Km.
Falaknuma 10:2310:24 1 Km.
Budvel 10:3310:34 6 Km.
Umdanagar 10:4210:43 6 Km.
Timmapur 10:5610:57 16 Km.
Kottur 11:0111:02 2 Km.
HBL Nagar 11:0511:06 2 Km.
Shadnagar 11:1311:14 10 Km.
Balanagar 11:2511:26 13 Km.
Gollapally 11:3711:38 15 Km.
Jadcherla 11:4411:45 7 Km.
Yenugonda 11:5711:58 13 Km.
Mahbubnagar 12:1512:20 4 Km.
Mahbub Nagar Town Halt 12:2212:23 2 Km.
Manyamkonda 12:3412:35 11 Km.
Kotakadra 12:3812:39 4 Km.
Devarkadre 12:4412:45 6 Km.
Kaukuntla 12:5312:54 10 Km.
Kurumurthi 12:5812:59 5 Km.
Konnur 13:0613:07 8 Km.
Wanparti Road 13:2313:24 4 Km.
Ajakollu 13:3013:31 4 Km.
Sriramnagar 13:3813:39 5 Km.
Arepalli Halt 13:4313:44 4 Km.
Gadwal 13:5613:57 8 Km.
Puduru 14:0414:05 8 Km.
Peddadinne 14:1014:11 3 Km.
Itkyala 14:2214:23 6 Km.
Manopad 14:3614:37 13 Km.
Sri Balabrahmeswara Jogulamba 14:5114:52 13 Km.
Alampur Road 14:5514:56 2 Km.
Kurnool Town 15:3015:35 7 Km.
Kotla 15:3715:38 2 Km.
Dupadu 15:5015:51 8 Km.
Ulindakonda 16:0016:01 11 Km.
Veldurti 16:1216:13 12 Km.
Bogolu 16:2316:24 9 Km.
Dhone Junction 17:1517:20 10 Km.
Malliyala 17:2917:30 10 Km.
Linganenidoddi 17:3917:40 8 Km.
Pendekallu Junction 17:4917:50 6 Km.
Edduladoddi 18:0418:05 8 Km.
Tuggali 18:1918:20 7 Km.
Maddikera 18:3418:35 14 Km.
Mallappa Gate 18:4418:45 4 Km.
Guntakal Junction 19:30Destination 7 Km.

Other Trains from Hyderabad Kacheguda To Guntakal Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Hyd... Gun... M T W T F S S
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp 21:00 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jp Mysore Express 23:55 06:25 Y N Y N N N N
07685 Kcg Sbc Special 22:00 05:15 N N N N N Y N
0703A Kcg Sbc Spl 21:55 04:55 N N N N N N N
0703 Kcg Sbc Spl 21:55 04:55 N N N N N N Y
Hyderabad hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Tajmahal Hotel
69 Reviews
Hotel
Golkonda Hotel
111 Reviews
Resorts
Pavani Resorts
1 Review
Check all Hyderabad hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of