57425/Kacheguda Guntakal Passenger

Kacheguda Guntakal Passenger (57425) Train

Kacheguda Guntakal Passenger/57425 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kacheguda Guntakal Passenger (57425)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 9 hours 30 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Hyderabad Kacheguda Source10:00 0 Km.
Malakpet 10:0210:03 1.6 Km.
Dabirpura 10:0510:06 2.9 Km.
Yakutpura 10:1010:11 3.6 Km.
Uppuguda 10:1410:15 6.1 Km.
Falaknuma 10:2310:24 7.3 Km.
Budvel 10:3310:34 13.9 Km.
Umdanagar 10:4210:43 20.4 Km.
Timmapur 10:5610:57 36.9 Km.
Kottur 11:0111:02 39.2 Km.
HBL Nagar 11:0511:06 41.4 Km.
Shadnagar 11:1311:14 51.8 Km.
Balanagar 11:2511:26 65.4 Km.
Gollapally 11:3711:38 80.7 Km.
Jadcherla 11:4411:45 88.2 Km.
Yenugonda 11:5711:58 101.8 Km.
Mahbubnagar 12:1512:20 105.8 Km.
Mahbub Nagar Town Halt 12:2212:23 108.4 Km.
Manyamkonda 12:3412:35 119.8 Km.
Kotakadra 12:3812:39 124.2 Km.
Devarkadre 12:4412:45 130.3 Km.
Kaukuntla 12:5312:54 140.9 Km.
Kurumurthi 12:5812:59 145.9 Km.
Konnur 13:0613:07 154.4 Km.
Wanparti Road 13:2313:24 159.2 Km.
Ajakollu 13:3013:31 163.3 Km.
Sriramnagar 13:3813:39 168.3 Km.
Arepalli Halt 13:4313:44 172.4 Km.
Gadwal 13:5613:57 180.9 Km.
Puduru 14:0414:05 189.1 Km.
Peddadinne 14:1014:11 192.5 Km.
Itkyala 14:2214:23 199.1 Km.
Manopad 14:3614:37 212.5 Km.
Sri Balabrahmeswara Jogulamba 14:5114:52 226.4 Km.
Alampur Road 14:5514:56 228.9 Km.
Kurnool Town 15:3015:35 236.2 Km.
Kotla 15:3715:38 238.6 Km.
Dupadu 15:5015:51 246.9 Km.
Ulindakonda 16:0016:01 258.1 Km.
Veldurti 16:1216:13 270.4 Km.
Bogolu 16:2316:24 279.4 Km.
Dhone Junction 17:1517:20 290.3 Km.
Malliyala 17:2917:30 300.6 Km.
Linganenidoddi 17:3917:40 309.4 Km.
Pendekallu Junction 17:4917:50 316 Km.
Edduladoddi 18:0418:05 324.5 Km.
Tuggali 18:1918:20 332.3 Km.
Maddikera 18:3418:35 346.9 Km.
Mallappa Gate 18:4418:45 351.3 Km.
Guntakal Junction 19:30Destination 358.7 Km.

Other Trains from Hyderabad Kacheguda To Guntakal Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Hyd... Gun... M T W T F S S
17603 Prasanti Nilayam Express 21:00 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jaipur-Mysore SF Express 23:55 06:25 Y N Y N N N N
07685 Kacheguda – Bangalore Special 22:00 05:15 N N N N N Y N

Road/Route Map For Hyderabad Kacheguda To Guntakal Junction

Driving directions from Hyderabad Kacheguda to Guntakal Junction
Hyderabad hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Harsha Hotel
12 Reviews
Hotel
Courtyard Hyderabad
19 Reviews
Check all Hyderabad hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of