57425/Kacheguda Guntakal Passenger

Kacheguda Guntakal Passenger (57425) Train (Hyderabad Kacheguda to Guntakal Junction)

Kacheguda Guntakal Passenger/57425 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 8 hours 30 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Hyderabad Kacheguda (KCG) Source10:00 0 km
Malakpet (MXT) 10:0210:03 1 km
Dabirpura (DQR) 10:0510:06 1 km
Yakutpura (YKA) 10:1010:11 0 km
Uppuguda (HPG) 10:1410:15 2 km
Falaknuma (FM) 10:2310:24 1 km
Budvel (BDVL) 10:3310:34 6 km
Umdanagar (UR) 10:4210:43 6 km
Timmapur (TMX) 10:5610:57 16 km
Kottur (KOTT) 11:0111:02 2 km
HBL Nagar (HBLN) 11:0511:06 2 km
Shadnagar (SHNR) 11:1311:14 10 km
Balanagar (BABR) 11:2511:26 13 km
Gollapally (GLY) 11:3711:38 15 km
Jadcherla (JCL) 11:4411:45 7 km
Yenugonda (YNG) 11:5711:58 13 km
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 12:1512:20 4 km
Mahbub Nagar Town Halt (MHBT) 12:2212:23 2 km
Manyamkonda (MQN) 12:3412:35 11 km
Kotakadra (KTKA) 12:3812:39 4 km
Devarkadre (DKC) 12:4412:45 6 km
Kaukuntla (KQQ) 12:5312:54 10 km
Kurumurthi (KXI) 12:5812:59 5 km
Konnur (KONN) 13:0613:07 8 km
Wanparti Road (WPR) 13:2313:24 4 km
Ajakollu (AJK) 13:3013:31 4 km
Sriramnagar (SRNR) 13:3813:39 5 km
Arepalli Halt (ARPL) 13:4313:44 4 km
Gadwal (GWD) 13:5613:57 8 km
Puduru (PDO) 14:0414:05 8 km
Peddadinne (PDNA) 14:1014:11 3 km
Itkyala (IKI) 14:2214:23 6 km
Manopad (MOA) 14:3614:37 13 km
Sri Balabrahmeswara Jogulamba (SBBJ) 14:5114:52 13 km
Alampur Road (ALPR) 14:5514:56 2 km
Kurnool Town (KRNT) 15:3015:35 7 km
Kotla (KOLA) 15:3715:38 2 km
Dupadu (DUU) 15:5015:51 8 km
Ulindakonda (UKD) 16:0016:01 11 km
Veldurti (VDI) 16:1216:13 12 km
Bogolu (BVO) 16:2316:24 9 km
Dhone Junction (DHNE) 17:1517:20 10 km
Malliyala (MYL) 17:2917:30 10 km
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 17:3917:40 8 km
Pendekallu Junction (PDL) 17:4917:50 6 km
Edduladoddi (EDD) 18:0418:05 8 km
Tuggali (TGL) 18:1918:20 7 km
Maddikera (MKR) 18:3418:35 14 km
Mallappa Gate (MLGT) 18:4418:45 4 km
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 19:30Destination 7 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Hyderabad Kacheguda To Guntakal Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Hyd... Gun... M T W T F S S
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp 21:00 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jp Mysore Express 23:55 06:25 Y N Y N N N N
07685 Kcg Sbc Special 22:00 05:15 N N N N N Y N
0703A Kcg Sbc Spl 21:55 04:55 N N N N N N N
0703 Kcg Sbc Spl 21:55 04:55 N N N N N N Y

Hotels near Guntakal Junction

Guest Houses
International Lodge, Adoni
2 Reviews
Hotel
Rajshri Hotel, Adoni
4 Reviews
Guest Houses
Srinivasa Bhavan, Adoni
4 Reviews