57305/Kacheguda Guntur Fast Passenger

Kacheguda Guntur Fast Passenger (57305) Train

Kacheguda Guntur Fast Passenger/57305 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kacheguda Guntur Fast Passenger (57305)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 15 hours 49 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Hyderabad Kacheguda Source15:29 0 Km.
Malakpet 15:3215:33 1 Km.
Dabirpura 15:3515:36 1 Km.
Yakutpura 15:4015:41 0 Km.
Uppuguda 15:4415:45 2 Km.
Falaknuma 15:4915:50 1 Km.
Budvel 15:5916:00 6 Km.
Umdanagar 16:0916:10 6 Km.
Timmapur 16:2316:24 16 Km.
Shadnagar 16:4416:45 14 Km.
Balanagar 16:5917:00 13 Km.
Rangareddy Guda 17:0417:05 5 Km.
Rajapur 17:0917:10 5 Km.
Gollapally 17:1517:16 4 Km.
Jadcherla 17:2917:30 7 Km.
Diviti Palli 17:3717:38 7 Km.
Mahbubnagar 17:5417:55 9 Km.
Manyamkonda 18:0918:10 14 Km.
Kotakadra 18:1318:14 4 Km.
Devarkadre 18:1918:20 6 Km.
Kaukuntla 18:2718:28 10 Km.
Kurumurthi 18:3118:32 5 Km.
Konnur 18:3918:40 8 Km.
Wanparti Road 18:4718:48 4 Km.
Sriramnagar 18:5919:00 9 Km.
Gadwal 19:2919:30 12 Km.
Peddadinne 19:4519:46 11 Km.
Itkyala 19:5920:00 6 Km.
Manopad 20:1420:15 13 Km.
Alampur Road 20:3420:35 16 Km.
Kurnool Town 20:5521:00 7 Km.
Veldurti 21:3921:40 34 Km.
Dhone Junction 22:3522:45 19 Km.
Malkapuram 23:0923:10 13 Km.
Rangapuram 23:1923:20 11 Km.
Betamcherla 23:3123:32 10 Km.
Bugganipalli Cement Nagar 23:3923:40 6 Km.
Panyam 00:2900:30 18 Km.
Nandyal 01:2501:30 14 Km.
Gazulapalli 01:4401:45 14 Km.
Chelama 01:5902:00 10 Km.
Diguvametta 02:3402:35 16 Km.
Krishnamsetty Palle 02:4202:43 6 Km.
Giddalur 02:5602:57 4 Km.
Gudimetta 03:1103:12 10 Km.
Somidevipalle 03:1703:18 4 Km.
Jaggambotla Krishnapuram 03:3103:32 11 Km.
Cumbum 03:4103:42 6 Km.
Tarlupadu 03:5603:57 14 Km.
Markapur Road 04:1104:12 11 Km.
Gajjelakonda 04:2604:27 13 Km.
Donakonda 04:4504:47 11 Km.
Potlapadu 04:5604:57 6 Km.
Kurichedu 05:0605:07 6 Km.
Gundlakamma 05:1905:20 11 Km.
Cheekategalapalem 05:2605:27 4 Km.
Vinukonda 05:3905:40 8 Km.
Savalyapuram 05:5205:53 9 Km.
Vellalacheruvu Halt 05:5906:02 4 Km.
Santamagulur 06:1106:12 6 Km.
Munumaka 06:2106:22 8 Km.
Narasaraopet 06:3506:37 7 Km.
Satulur 06:4906:50 10 Km.
Nudurupadu 06:5606:57 6 Km.
Phirangipuram 07:1407:15 7 Km.
Perecherla 07:2407:25 9 Km.
Nallapadu Junction 07:5407:55 6 Km.
Guntur Junction 08:45Destination 4 Km.

Other Trains from Hyderabad Kacheguda To Guntur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Hyd... Gun... M T W T F S S
57620 Kcg Ral Fastpas 21:00 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57623 Kacheguda-guntur Passenger 05:10 22:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22118 Gnt Double Deck 05:30 10:40 N Y N N Y N N
Hyderabad hotels travelers are looking right now
Guest Houses
Lake View Homes - Classic
38 Reviews
Boutique Hotels
Amogh Boutique Hotel
9 Reviews
Hotel
Taj Deccan
85 Reviews
Check all Hyderabad hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of