57305/Kacheguda Guntur Fast Passenger

Kacheguda Guntur Fast Passenger (57305) Train

Kacheguda Guntur Fast Passenger/57305 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kacheguda Guntur Fast Passenger (57305)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 15 hours 49 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Hyderabad Kacheguda Source15:29 0 Km.
Malakpet 15:3215:33 1 Km.
Dabirpura 15:3515:36 1 Km.
Yakutpura 15:4015:41 0 Km.
Uppuguda 15:4415:45 2 Km.
Falaknuma 15:4915:50 1 Km.
Budvel 15:5916:00 6 Km.
Umdanagar 16:0916:10 6 Km.
Timmapur 16:2316:24 16 Km.
Shadnagar 16:4416:45 14 Km.
Balanagar 16:5917:00 13 Km.
Rangareddy Guda 17:0417:05 5 Km.
Rajapur 17:0917:10 5 Km.
Gollapally 17:1517:16 4 Km.
Jadcherla 17:2917:30 7 Km.
Diviti Palli 17:3717:38 7 Km.
Mahbubnagar 17:5417:55 9 Km.
Manyamkonda 18:0918:10 14 Km.
Kotakadra 18:1318:14 4 Km.
Devarkadre 18:1918:20 6 Km.
Kaukuntla 18:2718:28 10 Km.
Kurumurthi 18:3118:32 5 Km.
Konnur 18:3918:40 8 Km.
Wanparti Road 18:4718:48 4 Km.
Sriramnagar 18:5919:00 9 Km.
Gadwal 19:2919:30 12 Km.
Peddadinne 19:4519:46 11 Km.
Itkyala 19:5920:00 6 Km.
Manopad 20:1420:15 13 Km.
Alampur Road 20:3420:35 16 Km.
Kurnool Town 20:5521:00 7 Km.
Veldurti 21:3921:40 34 Km.
Dhone Junction 22:3522:45 19 Km.
Malkapuram 23:0923:10 13 Km.
Rangapuram 23:1923:20 11 Km.
Betamcherla 23:3123:32 10 Km.
Bugganipalli Cement Nagar 23:3923:40 6 Km.
Panyam 00:2900:30 18 Km.
Nandyal 01:2501:30 14 Km.
Gazulapalli 01:4401:45 14 Km.
Chelama 01:5902:00 10 Km.
Diguvametta 02:3402:35 16 Km.
Krishnamsetty Palle 02:4202:43 6 Km.
Giddalur 02:5602:57 4 Km.
Gudimetta 03:1103:12 10 Km.
Somidevipalle 03:1703:18 4 Km.
Jaggambotla Krishnapuram 03:3103:32 11 Km.
Cumbum 03:4103:42 6 Km.
Tarlupadu 03:5603:57 14 Km.
Markapur Road 04:1104:12 11 Km.
Gajjelakonda 04:2604:27 13 Km.
Donakonda 04:4504:47 11 Km.
Potlapadu 04:5604:57 6 Km.
Kurichedu 05:0605:07 6 Km.
Gundlakamma 05:1905:20 11 Km.
Cheekategalapalem 05:2605:27 4 Km.
Vinukonda 05:3905:40 8 Km.
Savalyapuram 05:5205:53 9 Km.
Vellalacheruvu Halt 05:5906:02 4 Km.
Santamagulur 06:1106:12 6 Km.
Munumaka 06:2106:22 8 Km.
Narasaraopet 06:3506:37 7 Km.
Satulur 06:4906:50 10 Km.
Nudurupadu 06:5606:57 6 Km.
Phirangipuram 07:1407:15 7 Km.
Perecherla 07:2407:25 9 Km.
Nallapadu Junction 07:5407:55 6 Km.
Guntur Junction 08:45Destination 4 Km.

Other Trains from Hyderabad Kacheguda To Guntur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Hyd... Gun... M T W T F S S
57620 Kcg Ral Fastpas 21:00 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57623 Kacheguda-guntur Passenger 05:10 22:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22118 Gnt Double Deck 05:30 10:40 N Y N N Y N N

Road/Route Map For Hyderabad Kacheguda To Guntur Junction

Driving directions from Hyderabad Kacheguda to Guntur Junction
Hyderabad hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Ashoka Hotel
39 Reviews
Hotel
Mercure Hotel
29 Reviews
Hotel
Geetanjali Hotel
17 Reviews
Check all Hyderabad hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of