57435/Kacheguda Kurnool Town Passenger

Kacheguda Kurnool Town Passenger (57435) Train

Kacheguda Kurnool Town Passenger/57435 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kacheguda Kurnool Town Passenger (57435)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 5 hours 44 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Hyderabad Kacheguda Source17:35 0 Km.
Malakpet 17:3817:39 1 Km.
Dabirpura 17:4317:44 1 Km.
Yakutpura 17:4617:47 0 Km.
Uppuguda 17:5017:51 2 Km.
Falaknuma 17:5417:55 1 Km.
NPA Shivarampally Halt 18:0018:01 4 Km.
Budvel 18:0418:05 1 Km.
Umdanagar 18:1318:14 6 Km.
Timmapur 18:2918:30 16 Km.
Shadnagar 18:4118:42 14 Km.
Burgula Halt 18:5118:52 8 Km.
Balanagar 18:5518:56 5 Km.
Rangareddy Guda 18:5919:00 5 Km.
Rajapur 19:0419:05 5 Km.
Gollapally 19:0919:10 4 Km.
Jadcherla 19:2419:25 7 Km.
Diviti Palli 19:3319:34 7 Km.
Mahbubnagar 19:5520:00 9 Km.
Mahbub Nagar Town Halt 20:0220:03 2 Km.
Wanparti Road 21:1421:15 50 Km.
Gadwal 21:3921:40 21 Km.
Sri Balabrahmeswara Jogulamba 22:1922:20 45 Km.
Kurnool Town 23:45Destination 9 Km.

Other Trains from Hyderabad Kacheguda To Kurnool Town

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Hyd... Kur... M T W T F S S
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti 09:45 13:36 N N Y N Y N Y
15023 Gkp Ypr Exp 22:35 02:23 N Y N N N N N
16734 Rameswaram Express 17:55 22:08 N Y N N N N N
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp 21:00 00:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17607 Tungabhadra Express 07:45 12:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17652 Kcg Ms Exp 16:30 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12252 Wainganga Exp 01:35 05:45 N N N Y N N Y
12648 Kongu Express 12:30 16:08 N N Y N N N N
12766 Ami Tpty Superfast Express 17:55 21:50 Y N N Y N N N
12785 Bangalore Exp 19:05 22:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12797 Venkatadri Exp 20:05 23:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jp Mysore Express 23:55 03:41 Y N Y N N N N
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Fast Passenger 15:29 20:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57425 Kacheguda Guntakal Passenger 10:00 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57623 Kacheguda-guntur Passenger 05:10 11:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07685 Kcg Sbc Special 22:00 01:58 N N N N N Y N
0703A Kcg Sbc Spl 21:55 01:58 N N N N N N N
0703 Kcg Sbc Spl 21:55 01:58 N N N N N N Y
0682 Krba Ypr Spl 01:30 06:08 N N N N N Y N
0682 Krba Ypr Spl 01:30 06:08 N N N N N Y N
12770 Seven Hills Exp 17:55 21:50 N Y N N Y N N
16004 Nsl Mas Wkly Express 01:35 05:45 Y N N N N N N
16353 Kcg Ncj Express 16:00 19:33 N N Y N N N N
16570 Kcg Ypr Express 14:00 18:28 N Y N Y N Y N
17023 Tungabhadra Exp 07:45 12:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17223 Sc Krnt Express 17:02 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17606 Kcg Maq Express 06:00 10:15 N Y N N Y N N
17615 Kcg Mdu Express 06:05 10:15 N N N N N Y N
19301 Yeshvantpur Exp 22:35 02:23 N N N N N N Y
22120 Tpty Double Dec 06:45 11:00 N N Y N N Y N
22684 Lko Ypr Superfast 02:00 07:03 N N N Y N N N

Road/Route Map For Hyderabad Kacheguda To Kurnool Town

Driving directions from Hyderabad Kacheguda to Kurnool Town
Hyderabad hotels travelers are looking right now
Guest Houses
Lake View Homes - Classic
35 Reviews
Hotel
Tara Residency
10 Reviews
Hotel
Taj Krishna
118 Reviews
Check all Hyderabad hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of