57435/Kacheguda Kurnool Town Passenger

Kacheguda Kurnool Town Passenger (57435) Train

Kacheguda Kurnool Town Passenger/57435 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kacheguda Kurnool Town Passenger (57435)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 5 hours 44 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Hyderabad Kacheguda Source17:35 0 Km.
Malakpet 17:3817:39 1 Km.
Dabirpura 17:4317:44 1 Km.
Yakutpura 17:4617:47 0 Km.
Uppuguda 17:5017:51 2 Km.
Falaknuma 17:5417:55 1 Km.
NPA Shivarampally Halt 18:0018:01 4 Km.
Budvel 18:0418:05 1 Km.
Umdanagar 18:1318:14 6 Km.
Timmapur 18:2918:30 16 Km.
Shadnagar 18:4118:42 14 Km.
Burgula Halt 18:5118:52 8 Km.
Balanagar 18:5518:56 5 Km.
Rangareddy Guda 18:5919:00 5 Km.
Rajapur 19:0419:05 5 Km.
Gollapally 19:0919:10 4 Km.
Jadcherla 19:2419:25 7 Km.
Diviti Palli 19:3319:34 7 Km.
Mahbubnagar 19:5520:00 9 Km.
Mahbub Nagar Town Halt 20:0220:03 2 Km.
Wanparti Road 21:1421:15 50 Km.
Gadwal 21:3921:40 21 Km.
Sri Balabrahmeswara Jogulamba 22:1922:20 45 Km.
Kurnool Town 23:45Destination 9 Km.

Other Trains from Hyderabad Kacheguda To Kurnool Town

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Hyd... Kur... M T W T F S S
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti 09:45 13:36 N N Y N Y N Y
15023 Gkp Ypr Exp 22:35 02:23 N Y N N N N N
16734 Rameswaram Express 17:55 22:08 N Y N N N N N
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp 21:00 00:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17607 Tungabhadra Express 07:45 12:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17652 Kcg Ms Exp 16:30 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12252 Wainganga Exp 01:35 05:45 N N N Y N N Y
12648 Kongu Express 12:30 16:08 N N Y N N N N
12766 Ami Tpty Superfast Express 17:55 21:50 Y N N Y N N N
12785 Bangalore Exp 19:05 22:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12797 Venkatadri Exp 20:05 23:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jp Mysore Express 23:55 03:41 Y N Y N N N N
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Fast Passenger 15:29 20:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57425 Kacheguda Guntakal Passenger 10:00 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57623 Kacheguda-guntur Passenger 05:10 11:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07685 Kcg Sbc Special 22:00 01:58 N N N N N Y N
0703A Kcg Sbc Spl 21:55 01:58 N N N N N N N
0703 Kcg Sbc Spl 21:55 01:58 N N N N N N Y
0682 Krba Ypr Spl 01:30 06:08 N N N N N Y N
0682 Krba Ypr Spl 01:30 06:08 N N N N N Y N
12770 Seven Hills Exp 17:55 21:50 N Y N N Y N N
16004 Nsl Mas Wkly Express 01:35 05:45 Y N N N N N N
16353 Kcg Ncj Express 16:00 19:33 N N Y N N N N
16570 Kcg Ypr Express 14:00 18:28 N Y N Y N Y N
17023 Tungabhadra Exp 07:45 12:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17223 Sc Krnt Express 17:02 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17606 Kcg Maq Express 06:00 10:15 N Y N N Y N N
17615 Kcg Mdu Express 06:05 10:15 N N N N N Y N
19301 Yeshvantpur Exp 22:35 02:23 N N N N N N Y
22120 Tpty Double Dec 06:45 11:00 N N Y N N Y N
22684 Lko Ypr Superfast 02:00 07:03 N N N Y N N N

Road/Route Map For Hyderabad Kacheguda To Kurnool Town

Driving directions from Hyderabad Kacheguda to Kurnool Town
Hyderabad hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Courtyard Hyderabad
30 Reviews
Hotel
Geetanjali Hotel
17 Reviews
Check all Hyderabad hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of