57435/Kacheguda Kurnool Town Passenger

Kacheguda Kurnool Town Passenger (57435) Train

Kacheguda Kurnool Town Passenger/57435 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kacheguda Kurnool Town Passenger (57435)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 6 hours 10 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Hyderabad Kacheguda Source17:35 0 Km.
Malakpet 17:3817:39 1.6 Km.
Dabirpura 17:4317:44 2.9 Km.
Yakutpura 17:4617:47 3.6 Km.
Uppuguda 17:5017:51 6.1 Km.
Falaknuma 17:5417:55 7.3 Km.
NPA Shivarampally Halt 18:0018:01 12 Km.
Budvel 18:0418:05 13.9 Km.
Umdanagar 18:1318:14 20.4 Km.
Timmapur 18:2918:30 36.9 Km.
Shadnagar 18:4118:42 51.8 Km.
Burgula Halt 18:5118:52 59.8 Km.
Balanagar 18:5518:56 65.4 Km.
Rangareddy Guda 18:5919:00 70.8 Km.
Rajapur 19:0419:05 75.9 Km.
Gollapally 19:0919:10 80.7 Km.
Jadcherla 19:2419:25 88.2 Km.
Diviti Palli 19:3319:34 95.9 Km.
Mahbubnagar 19:5520:00 105.8 Km.
Mahbub Nagar Town Halt 20:0220:03 108.4 Km.
Wanparti Road 21:1421:15 159.2 Km.
Gadwal 21:3921:40 180.9 Km.
Sri Balabrahmeswara Jogulamba 22:1922:20 226.4 Km.
Kurnool Town 23:45Destination 236.2 Km.

Other Trains from Hyderabad Kacheguda To Kurnool Town

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Hyd... Kur... M T W T F S S
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express 09:45 13:36 N N Y N Y N Y
15023 Gorakhpur-Yesvantpur Express 22:35 02:23 N Y N N N N N
16734 Okha-Rameswaram Express 17:55 22:08 N Y N N N N N
17603 Prasanti Nilayam Express 21:00 00:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17607 Tungabhadra Express 07:45 12:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17652 Kacheguda Chennai Egmore Express 16:30 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12252 Wainganga Express 01:35 05:45 N N N Y N N Y
12648 Kongu Express 12:35 16:08 N N Y N N N N
12766 Amravati-Tirupati Bi Weekly Superfast Express 17:55 21:50 Y N N Y N N N
12785 Kacheguda-Bangalore SF Express 19:05 22:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12797 Venkatadri SF Express 20:05 23:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jaipur-Mysore SF Express 23:55 03:41 Y N Y N N N N
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Fast Passenger 15:29 20:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57425 Kacheguda Guntakal Passenger 10:00 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57623 Kacheguda-Guntur Passenger 05:10 11:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07685 Kacheguda – Bangalore Special 22:00 01:58 N N N N N Y N

Road/Route Map For Hyderabad Kacheguda To Kurnool Town

Driving directions from Hyderabad Kacheguda to Kurnool Town
Hyderabad hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Sai Prakash Hotel
8 Reviews
Hotel
Taj Banjara
60 Reviews
Hotel
Hotel Sitara
12 Reviews
Check all Hyderabad hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of