57447/Kacheguda Mahbubnagar Passenger

Kacheguda Mahbubnagar Passenger (57447) Train (Hyderabad Kacheguda to Mahbubnagar)

Kacheguda Mahbubnagar Passenger/57447 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 2 hours 27 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Hyderabad Kacheguda (KCG) Source13:10 0 km
Malakpet (MXT) 13:1213:13 1 km
Dabirpura (DQR) 13:1513:16 1 km
Yakutpura (YKA) 13:2013:21 0 km
Uppuguda (HPG) 13:2413:25 2 km
Falaknuma (FM) 13:2613:27 1 km
NPA Shivarampally Halt (NSVP) 13:3213:33 4 km
Budvel (BDVL) 13:3713:38 1 km
Umdanagar (UR) 13:4513:46 6 km
Timmapur (TMX) 14:0414:05 16 km
Shadnagar (SHNR) 14:1914:20 14 km
Balanagar (BABR) 14:3214:33 13 km
Gollapally (GLY) 14:4414:45 15 km
Jadcherla (JCL) 14:5114:52 7 km
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 15:50Destination 17 km

Journey Reviews

Post A Review

Other Trains from Hyderabad Kacheguda To Mahbubnagar

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Hyd... Mah... M T W T F S S
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti 09:45 11:22 N N Y N Y N Y
15023 Gkp Ypr Exp 22:35 00:13 N Y N N N N N
16734 Rameswaram Express 17:55 19:48 N Y N N N N N
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp 21:00 22:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17607 Tungabhadra Express 07:45 10:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17652 Kcg Ms Exp 16:30 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12252 Wainganga Exp 01:35 03:07 N N N Y N N Y
12648 Kongu Express 12:30 13:58 N N Y N N N N
12766 Ami Tpty Superfast Express 17:55 19:48 Y N N Y N N N
12785 Bangalore Exp 19:05 20:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12797 Venkatadri Exp 20:05 21:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jp Mysore Express 23:55 01:27 Y N Y N N N N
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Fast Passenger 15:29 17:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57425 Kacheguda Guntakal Passenger 10:00 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57435 Kacheguda Kurnool Town Passenger 17:35 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57474 Bodhan Mahbubnagar Passenger 11:00 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57623 Kacheguda-guntur Passenger 05:10 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07685 Kcg Sbc Special 22:00 23:45 N N N N N Y N
0703A Kcg Sbc Spl 21:55 23:45 N N N N N N N
0703 Kcg Sbc Spl 21:55 23:45 N N N N N N Y
0682 Krba Ypr Spl 01:30 03:06 N N N N N Y N
0682 Krba Ypr Spl 01:30 03:06 N N N N N Y N
12770 Seven Hills Exp 17:55 19:48 N Y N N Y N N
16004 Nsl Mas Wkly Express 01:35 03:07 Y N N N N N N
16353 Kcg Ncj Express 16:00 17:18 N N Y N N N N
16570 Kcg Ypr Express 14:00 15:50 N Y N Y N Y N
17023 Tungabhadra Exp 07:45 10:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17223 Sc Krnt Express 17:02 18:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17606 Kcg Maq Express 06:00 07:50 N Y N N Y N N
17615 Kcg Mdu Express 06:05 07:50 N N N N N Y N
19301 Yeshvantpur Exp 22:35 00:13 N N N N N N Y
22120 Tpty Double Dec 06:45 08:05 N N Y N N Y N
22684 Lko Ypr Superfast 02:00 03:58 N N N Y N N N

Hotels near Mahbubnagar

Guest Houses
Stay Inn Lodge, Telangana
1 Rating
Hotel
Geetha Hotel, Mahbubnagar
1 Rating
Guest Houses
Avanthi Hotel, Mahbubnagar
6 Reviews