15037/Kanpur Kasganj Express

Kanpur Kasganj Express (15037) Train

Kanpur Kasganj Express/15037 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kanpur Kasganj Express (15037)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 5 hours 1 minute
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kanpur Central Source10:45 0 Km.
Kanpur Anwarganj 10:5511:00 2 Km.
Rawatpur 11:0411:06 4 Km.
Kalianpur 11:1311:15 5 Km.
Bilhaur 11:5211:54 43 Km.
Kannauj 12:1512:20 25 Km.
GursahaiGanj 12:4212:44 22 Km.
KamalGanj 13:0113:03 23 Km.
Fatehgarh 13:1513:17 8 Km.
Farrukhabad 13:3513:40 5 Km.
Shamsabad 13:5814:00 16 Km.
Kaimganj 14:0914:14 13 Km.
Ballupur 14:3714:39 19 Km.
Daryaogonj 14:4614:48 5 Km.
Patiali 15:0715:09 14 Km.
Ganj Dundwara 15:3015:32 6 Km.
Sahawar Town 15:4915:51 13 Km.
KasGanj 16:30Destination 19 Km.

Other Trains from Kanpur Central To KasGanj

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kan... Kas... M T W T F S S
15107 Cpr Mtj Express 15:15 19:45 Y N Y N Y N N
19410 Gkp Adi Exp 12:10 17:00 N N N N N Y Y
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru 04:25 09:40 N N N Y N N N
12319 Koaa Agc Expres 04:00 08:20 N N Y N N N N
55325 Lucknow Kasganj Passenger 06:35 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05033 Gkp Bdts Special 14:40 18:35 N N Y N N N Y
09408 Ljn Adi Special 04:25 09:40 N N Y N N N N
02533 Gkp Bdts Special 14:30 18:50 N N Y N N N Y
09014 Ljn Bdts Special 01:50 06:45 Y N N N N N N
13167 Koaa Agc Express 07:50 12:50 N N N Y N N N
19062 Rmr Bdts Express 18:05 22:40 N N N N N Y N
19716 Ljn Jp Express 13:55 18:15 Y N Y N N Y N

Road/Route Map For Kanpur Central To KasGanj

Driving directions from Kanpur Central to KasGanj
Kanpur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel Mandakini
5 Reviews
Hotel
Little Chef Hotel
3 Reviews
Hotel
Gagan Plaza Hotel
7 Reviews
Check all Kanpur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of