05306/Kanpuranwarganj-farrukhabad Special

Kanpuranwarganj-farrukhabad Special (05306) Train

Kanpuranwarganj-farrukhabad Special/05306 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kanpuranwarganj-farrukhabad Special (05306)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 33 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kanpur Anwarganj Source14:55 0 Km.
Rawatpur 15:0415:06 4 Km.
Kalianpur 15:1315:15 5 Km.
Barrajpur 15:3515:37 24 Km.
Bilhaur 15:5316:21 19 Km.
Aroul 16:3116:33 10 Km.
Kannauj 16:4616:48 15 Km.
GursahaiGanj 17:0717:09 22 Km.
KamalGanj 17:3217:34 23 Km.
Fatehgarh 17:5018:00 8 Km.
Farrukhabad 18:20Destination 5 Km.

Other Trains from Kanpur Anwarganj To Farrukhabad

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kan... Far... M T W T F S S
14723 Kalindi Express 17:25 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15037 Kanpur Kasganj Express 11:00 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15107 Cpr Mtj Express 15:27 17:35 Y N Y N Y N N
18191 Utsarg Exp 09:50 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19410 Gkp Adi Exp 12:22 15:00 N N N N N Y Y
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru 04:52 07:35 N N N Y N N N
51823 Allahabad Farukhabad Passenger 12:48 17:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51825 Kanpur Farrukhabaad Passenger 05:35 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55325 Lucknow Kasganj Passenger 07:30 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55327 Kanpur Farrukhabad Passenger 19:15 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09408 Ljn Adi Special 04:40 07:35 N N Y N N N N
09014 Ljn Bdts Special 02:02 04:45 Y N N N N N N
13167 Koaa Agc Express 08:02 10:55 N N N Y N N N
14151 Cnb Anvt Express 07:22 10:05 N N N N N N Y
19062 Rmr Bdts Express 18:27 20:50 N N N N N Y N
19716 Ljn Jp Express 14:07 16:30 Y N Y N N Y N

Road/Route Map For Kanpur Anwarganj To Farrukhabad

Driving directions from Kanpur Anwarganj to Farrukhabad
- Posted by
1 of