52217/Kasganj Bareilly Passenger

Kasganj Bareilly Passenger (52217) Train

Kasganj Bareilly Passenger/52217 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kasganj Bareilly Passenger (52217)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 45 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kasganj Junction Source21:15 0 Km.
Soron 21:4121:43 15 Km.
Kachhla Bridge 22:0222:03 12 Km.
Ujhani 22:2022:22 18 Km.
Budaun 22:3522:40 13 Km.
Bareilly MG 00:10Destination 44 Km.

Other Trains from Kasganj Junction To Bareilly MG

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kas... Bar... M T W T F S S
15309 Ruhel Khand Express 05:00 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15311 Kumaun Express 09:40 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52201 Kasganj Lalkuan Passenger 06:00 09:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52203 Kasganj Tanakpur Passenger 10:15 14:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52205 Kasganj Pilibhit Passenger 13:15 16:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52207 Kasganj Pilibhit Passenger 15:35 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
- Posted by
1 of