52217/Kasganj Bareilly Passenger

Kasganj Bareilly Passenger (52217) Train (Kasganj Junction to Bareilly MG)

Kasganj Bareilly Passenger/52217 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 2 hours 45 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kasganj Junction (KSJF) Source21:15 0 km
Soron (SRNK) 21:4121:43 15 km
Kachhla Bridge (KCO) 22:0222:03 12 km
Ujhani (UJH) 22:2022:22 18 km
Budaun (BEM) 22:3522:40 13 km
Bareilly MG (BRY) 00:10Destination 44 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Kasganj Junction To Bareilly MG

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kas... Bar... M T W T F S S
15309 Ruhel Khand Express 05:00 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15311 Kumaun Express 09:40 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52201 Kasganj Lalkuan Passenger 06:00 09:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52203 Kasganj Tanakpur Passenger 10:15 14:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52205 Kasganj Pilibhit Passenger 13:15 16:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52207 Kasganj Pilibhit Passenger 15:35 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Bareilly MG