55341/Kasganj-bharatpur Passenger

Kasganj-bharatpur Passenger (55341) Train

Kasganj-bharatpur Passenger/55341 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kasganj-bharatpur Passenger (55341)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 4 hours 26 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
KasGanj Source17:30 0 Km.
Marahra 17:4417:45 10 Km.
Agsauli 17:5417:55 12 Km.
Sikandra Rao 18:0518:06 6 Km.
Bastoi Halt 18:1518:16 10 Km.
Rati Ka Nagla 18:2118:22 5 Km.
Hathras Road 18:3418:35 9 Km.
Mendu 18:4118:42 2 Km.
Hathras City 18:5418:55 5 Km.
Mursan 19:0819:09 12 Km.
Sonai 19:1819:19 4 Km.
Raya 19:3119:32 10 Km.
Mathura Cantt. 20:0420:06 12 Km.
Mathura Junction 20:2020:30 2 Km.
Bhainsa 20:4420:45 10 Km.
Parkham 21:0421:05 11 Km.
Khera Sandhan Halt 21:1121:12 8 Km.
Achhnera Junction 21:3021:55 4 Km.
Chiksana 22:0322:04 9 Km.
Ikran 22:1122:12 5 Km.
Noh Bachhamdi 22:3722:38 5 Km.
Bharatpur Junction 22:50Destination 6 Km.

Other Trains from KasGanj To Bharatpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kas... Bha... M T W T F S S
19410 Gkp Adi Exp 17:05 21:23 N N N N N Y Y
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru 09:50 13:36 N N N Y N N N
05033 Gkp Bdts Special 18:40 23:55 N N Y N N N Y
09408 Ljn Adi Special 09:50 13:36 N N Y N N N N
02533 Gkp Bdts Special 18:55 23:55 N N Y N N N Y
09014 Ljn Bdts Special 06:50 11:25 Y N N N N N N
19062 Rmr Bdts Express 22:50 03:35 N N N N N Y N
19716 Ljn Jp Express 18:20 22:18 Y N Y N N Y N
Bharatpur hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
The Bagh
6 Reviews
Check all Bharatpur hotels ›
Mathura hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Madhuvan Hotel
8 Reviews
Hotel
Hotel Wingston
11 Reviews
Check all Mathura hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of