55341/Kasganj-bharatpur Passenger

Kasganj-bharatpur Passenger (55341) Train (KasGanj to Bharatpur Junction)

Kasganj-bharatpur Passenger/55341 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 4 hours 26 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
KasGanj (KSJ) Source17:30 0 km
Marahra (MHA) 17:4417:45 10 km
Agsauli (AUL) 17:5417:55 12 km
Sikandra Rao (SKA) 18:0518:06 6 km
Bastoi Halt (BTRO) 18:1518:16 10 km
Rati Ka Nagla (RKN) 18:2118:22 5 km
Hathras Road (HTJ) 18:3418:35 9 km
Mendu (MEU) 18:4118:42 2 km
Hathras City (HTC) 18:5418:55 5 km
Mursan (MSN) 19:0819:09 12 km
Sonai (SYZ) 19:1819:19 4 km
Raya (RAYA) 19:3119:32 10 km
Mathura Cantt. (MRT) 20:0420:06 12 km
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 20:2020:30 2 km
Bhainsa (BSA) 20:4420:45 10 km
Parkham (PRK) 21:0421:05 11 km
Khera Sandhan Halt (KHSN) 21:1121:12 8 km
Achhnera Junction (AH) 21:3021:55 4 km
Chiksana (CIK) 22:0322:04 9 km
Ikran (IK) 22:1122:12 5 km
Noh Bachhamdi (NHB) 22:3722:38 5 km
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 22:50Destination 6 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from KasGanj To Bharatpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kas... Bha... M T W T F S S
19410 Gkp Adi Exp 17:05 21:23 N N N N N Y Y
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru 09:50 13:36 N N N Y N N N
05033 Gkp Bdts Special 18:40 23:55 N N Y N N N Y
09408 Ljn Adi Special 09:50 13:36 N N Y N N N N
02533 Gkp Bdts Special 18:55 23:55 N N Y N N N Y
09014 Ljn Bdts Special 06:50 11:25 Y N N N N N N
19062 Rmr Bdts Express 22:50 03:35 N N N N N Y N
19716 Ljn Jp Express 18:20 22:18 Y N Y N N Y N

Hotels near Bharatpur Junction