55341/KasGanj-Bharatpur Passenger

KasGanj-Bharatpur Passenger (55341) Train

KasGanj-Bharatpur Passenger/55341 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

KasGanj-Bharatpur Passenger (55341)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 5 hours 20 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
KasGanj Source17:30 0 Km.
Marahra 17:4417:45 10.7 Km.
Agsauli 17:5417:55 22.8 Km.
Sikandra Rao 18:0518:06 29 Km.
Bastoi Halt 18:1518:16 39.2 Km.
Rati Ka Nagla 18:2118:22 44.7 Km.
Hathras Road 18:3418:35 54.3 Km.
Mendu 18:4118:42 57.2 Km.
Hathras City 18:5418:55 63 Km.
Mursan 19:0819:09 75 Km.
Sonai 19:1819:19 79.9 Km.
Raya 19:3119:32 89.9 Km.
Mathura Cantt. 20:0420:06 102.8 Km.
Mathura Junction 20:2020:30 104.8 Km.
Bhainsa 20:4420:45 115.6 Km.
Parkham 21:0421:05 127 Km.
Khera Sandhan Halt 21:1121:12 135.7 Km.
Achhnera Junction 21:3021:55 140.1 Km.
Chiksana 22:0322:04 149.8 Km.
Ikran 22:1122:12 155.1 Km.
Noh Bachhamdi 22:3722:38 160.7 Km.
Bharatpur Junction 22:50Destination 167.4 Km.

Other Trains from KasGanj To Bharatpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kas... Bha... M T W T F S S
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad (Weekly) Express 17:05 21:30 N N N N N N Y
19710 Kamakhya-Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 09:45 13:40 N N N Y N N N
05033 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Weekly Special 19:50 23:55 N N N Y N N N

Road/Route Map For KasGanj To Bharatpur Junction

Driving directions from KasGanj to Bharatpur Junction
Bharatpur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Sunbird Hotel
2 Reviews
Resorts
The Bagh
3 Reviews
Resorts
Kadamb Kunj Resort
1 Review
Heritage Hotels
Laxmi Vilas Palace
10 Reviews
Check all Bharatpur hotels ›
Mathura hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Sheetal Regency
10 Reviews
Hotel
Abhinandan Hotel
3 Reviews
Check all Mathura hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of