57136/Kazipet Nagpur Passenger

Kazipet Nagpur Passenger (57136) Train (Kazipet Junction to Nagpur Junction)

Kazipet Nagpur Passenger/57136 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 13 hours 1 minute
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) Source21:15 0 km
Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 21:2921:30 11 km
Uppal (OPL) 21:3921:40 11 km
Jamikunta (JMKT) 21:4921:50 11 km
Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 21:5421:55 6 km
Potkapalli (PTKP) 22:0422:05 9 km
Odela (OEA) 22:0922:10 5 km
Kolanoor (KOLR) 22:1922:20 4 km
Kottapally (KYOP) 22:2422:25 5 km
Peddapalli (PDPL) 22:3422:35 8 km
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 22:4422:45 7 km
Ramagundam (RDM) 22:5923:00 9 km
Peddampet (PPZ) 23:0923:10 4 km
Manchiryal (MCI) 23:1923:20 9 km
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 23:2923:30 6 km
Mandamari (MMZ) 23:3923:40 3 km
Belampalli (BPA) 00:0400:05 10 km
Rechni Road (RECH) 00:1400:15 9 km
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 00:2400:25 13 km
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 00:5000:55 14 km
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 01:1901:20 17 km
Makudi (MKDI) 01:2901:30 18 km
Wirur (WIRR) 01:3901:40 5 km
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 01:5902:00 9 km
Manikgarh (MAGH) 02:2902:30 8 km
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 03:3004:00 9 km
Babupeth (BUPH) 04:1504:16 9 km
Chandrapur (CD) 04:2304:24 4 km
Tadali (TAE) 04:4704:48 14 km
Bhandak (BUX) 04:5905:00 9 km
Majri Junction (MJRI) 05:0905:10 9 km
Warora (WRR) 05:2405:25 12 km
Chikni Road (CKNI) 05:3405:35 10 km
Nagri (NGI) 05:4405:45 11 km
Hinganghat (HGT) 06:0906:10 16 km
Wagholi (WG) 06:1906:20 7 km
Sonegaon (SNN) 06:2906:30 8 km
Bhugaon (BPK) 06:3906:40 6 km
Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 06:5907:00 10 km
Seloo Road (SLOR) 07:1407:15 11 km
Tuljapur (TGP) 07:2907:30 10 km
Sindi (SNI) 07:5407:55 8 km
Borkhedi (BOK) 08:0408:05 11 km
Buti Bori (BTBR) 08:1908:20 7 km
Gumgaon (GMG) 08:2908:30 8 km
Khapri (KRI) 08:3908:40 6 km
Ajni (AJNI) 08:4908:50 9 km
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 11:35Destination 3 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Kazipet Junction To Nagpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kaz... Nag... M T W T F S S
12429 Rajdhani Express 09:30 15:25 Y N Y Y N N Y
12437 Rajdhani Exp 14:47 20:35 N N Y N N N N
22693 Rajdhani Express 09:30 15:25 N Y N N Y Y N
12707 Andhra Pradesh Smprk Krnti 19:50 02:00 Y N Y N Y N N
15016 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 02:07 10:20 N N N Y N N N
15024 Ypr Gkp Exp 13:20 00:45 N N N Y N N N
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres 00:05 07:50 N N N Y N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 09:16 17:00 N N N N Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Express 09:16 17:00 Y N N N N N N
12647 Kongu Express 13:20 21:00 N N N N N N Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 01:30 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express 08:42 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express 12:02 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Express 01:30 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12975 Jaipur Express 04:22 11:05 N N N Y N Y N
2293 Rajdhani Exp 09:30 15:30 N Y N N Y Y N
12493 Rajdhani Express 09:30 15:25 N Y N N Y Y N
12771 Sc Ngp Sup Exp 00:05 08:15 Y N Y N Y N N
22683 Ypr Lko Express 13:20 21:00 Y N N N N N N
22691 Rajdhani Express 09:30 15:25 Y N Y Y N N Y

Hotels near Nagpur Junction

Serviced Apartments
Om Corporate Leasing, Nagpur
Guest Houses
Nafees Guest House, Nagpur
1 Rating
Guest Houses
Athar Guest House, Nagpur
1 Review