57136/Kazipet Nagpur Passenger

Kazipet Nagpur Passenger (57136) Train

Kazipet Nagpur Passenger/57136 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kazipet Nagpur Passenger (57136)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 13 hours 1 minute
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kazipet Junction Source21:15 0 Km.
Hasanparthi Road 21:2921:30 11 Km.
Uppal 21:3921:40 11 Km.
Jamikunta 21:4921:50 11 Km.
Bisugir Sharif 21:5421:55 6 Km.
Potkapalli 22:0422:05 9 Km.
Odela 22:0922:10 5 Km.
Kolanoor 22:1922:20 4 Km.
Kottapally 22:2422:25 5 Km.
Peddapalli 22:3422:35 8 Km.
Raghavapuram 22:4422:45 7 Km.
Ramagundam 22:5923:00 9 Km.
Peddampet 23:0923:10 4 Km.
Manchiryal 23:1923:20 9 Km.
Ravindrakhani 23:2923:30 6 Km.
Mandamari 23:3923:40 3 Km.
Belampalli 00:0400:05 10 Km.
Rechni Road 00:1400:15 9 Km.
Asifabad Road 00:2400:25 13 Km.
Sirpur Kaghaznagar 00:5000:55 14 Km.
Sirpur Town 01:1901:20 17 Km.
Makudi 01:2901:30 18 Km.
Wirur 01:3901:40 5 Km.
Wihirgaon 01:5902:00 9 Km.
Manikgarh 02:2902:30 8 Km.
Balharshah Junction 03:3004:00 9 Km.
Babupeth 04:1504:16 9 Km.
Chandrapur 04:2304:24 4 Km.
Tadali 04:4704:48 14 Km.
Bhandak 04:5905:00 9 Km.
Majri Junction 05:0905:10 9 Km.
Warora 05:2405:25 12 Km.
Chikni Road 05:3405:35 10 Km.
Nagri 05:4405:45 11 Km.
Hinganghat 06:0906:10 16 Km.
Wagholi 06:1906:20 7 Km.
Sonegaon 06:2906:30 8 Km.
Bhugaon 06:3906:40 6 Km.
Sewagram Junction 06:5907:00 10 Km.
Seloo Road 07:1407:15 11 Km.
Tuljapur 07:2907:30 10 Km.
Sindi 07:5407:55 8 Km.
Borkhedi 08:0408:05 11 Km.
Buti Bori 08:1908:20 7 Km.
Gumgaon 08:2908:30 8 Km.
Khapri 08:3908:40 6 Km.
Ajni 08:4908:50 9 Km.
Nagpur Junction 11:35Destination 3 Km.

Other Trains from Kazipet Junction To Nagpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kaz... Nag... M T W T F S S
12429 Rajdhani Express 09:30 15:25 Y N Y Y N N Y
12437 Rajdhani Exp 14:47 20:35 N N Y N N N N
22693 Rajdhani Express 09:30 15:25 N Y N N Y Y N
12707 Andhra Pradesh Smprk Krnti 19:50 02:00 Y N Y N Y N N
15016 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 02:07 10:20 N N N Y N N N
15024 Ypr Gkp Exp 13:20 00:45 N N N Y N N N
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres 00:05 07:50 N N N Y N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 09:16 17:00 N N N N Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Express 09:16 17:00 Y N N N N N N
12647 Kongu Express 13:20 21:00 N N N N N N Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 01:30 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express 08:42 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express 12:02 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Express 01:30 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12975 Jaipur Express 04:22 11:05 N N N Y N Y N
2293 Rajdhani Exp 09:30 15:30 N Y N N Y Y N
12493 Rajdhani Express 09:30 15:25 N Y N N Y Y N
12771 Sc Ngp Sup Exp 00:05 08:15 Y N Y N Y N N
22683 Ypr Lko Express 13:20 21:00 Y N N N N N N
22691 Rajdhani Express 09:30 15:25 Y N Y Y N N Y
Nagpur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Sun-n-Sand Nagpur
25 Reviews
Hotel
11 Reviews
Check all Nagpur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of