57136/Kazipet Nagpur Passenger

Kazipet Nagpur Passenger (57136) Train

Kazipet Nagpur Passenger/57136 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kazipet Nagpur Passenger (57136)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 14 hours 2 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kazipet Junction Source21:15 0 Km.
Hasanparthi Road 21:2921:30 11.9 Km.
Uppal 21:3921:40 23.7 Km.
Jamikunta 21:4921:50 35.6 Km.
Bisugir Sharif 21:5421:55 42.1 Km.
Potkapalli 22:0422:05 51.7 Km.
Odela 22:0922:10 56.7 Km.
Kolanoor 22:1922:20 61.3 Km.
Kottapally 22:2422:25 66.6 Km.
Peddapalli 22:3422:35 75.1 Km.
Raghavapuram 22:4422:45 82.8 Km.
Ramagundam 22:5923:00 92.6 Km.
Peddampet 23:0923:10 97.3 Km.
Manchiryal 23:1923:20 106.4 Km.
Ravindrakhani 23:2923:30 112.9 Km.
Mandamari 23:3923:40 116.7 Km.
Belampalli 00:0400:05 127.4 Km.
Rechni Road 00:1400:15 136.5 Km.
Asifabad Road 00:2400:25 150.4 Km.
Sirpur Kaghaznagar 00:5000:55 164.7 Km.
Sirpur Town 01:1901:20 182.6 Km.
Makudi 01:2901:30 201 Km.
Wirur 01:3901:40 206.9 Km.
Wihirgaon 01:5902:00 216.3 Km.
Manikgarh 02:2902:30 224.9 Km.
Balharshah Junction 03:3004:00 234.4 Km.
Babupeth 04:1504:16 243.7 Km.
Chandrapur 04:2304:24 248.2 Km.
Tadali 04:4704:48 262.9 Km.
Bhandak 04:5905:00 272.5 Km.
Majri Junction 05:0905:10 282.2 Km.
Warora 05:2405:25 294.6 Km.
Chikni Road 05:3405:35 305.1 Km.
Nagri 05:4405:45 316.9 Km.
Hinganghat 06:0906:10 333.6 Km.
Wagholi 06:1906:20 341.5 Km.
Sonegaon 06:2906:30 349.9 Km.
Bhugaon 06:3906:40 356.4 Km.
Sewagram Junction 06:5907:00 366.8 Km.
Seloo Road 07:1407:15 378.1 Km.
Tuljapur 07:2907:30 388.1 Km.
Sindi 07:5407:55 396.1 Km.
Borkhedi 08:0408:05 407.6 Km.
Buti Bori 08:1908:20 415.4 Km.
Gumgaon 08:2908:30 424.1 Km.
Khapri 08:3908:40 430.7 Km.
Ajni 08:4908:50 440 Km.
Nagpur Junction 11:35Destination 443 Km.

Other Trains from Kazipet Junction To Nagpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kaz... Nag... M T W T F S S
12429 Bangalore-Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 09:30 15:25 Y N Y Y N N Y
12437 Secunderabad Rajdhani Express 14:47 20:35 N N Y N N N N
22693 Bangalore-Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 09:30 15:25 N Y N N Y Y N
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express 19:50 02:00 Y N Y N Y N N
15016 Yesvantpur-Gorakhpur Express 02:07 10:20 N N N Y N N N
15024 Yeshvantapur Gorakhpur Express 13:20 00:45 N N N Y N N N
17005 Hyderabad-Darbhanga Express 00:05 07:50 N N N Y N N N
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur Express 09:16 17:00 N N N N Y N N
12592 Bangalore City-Gorakhpur Express 09:16 17:00 Y N N N N N N
12647 Kongu Express 13:20 21:00 N N N N N N Y
12721 Dakshin SF Express 01:30 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express 08:42 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12791 Secunderabad Patna Superfast Express 12:02 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Superfast Express 01:30 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12975 Mysore-Jaipur SF Express 04:22 11:05 N N N Y N Y N
09735 Secunderabad - Jaipur (Weekly) Special 01:17 10:20 Y N N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Kazipet Junction To Nagpur Junction

Driving directions from Kazipet Junction to Nagpur Junction
Nagpur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Orange City Hotel
6 Reviews
Hotel
LB Hotel
5 Reviews
Hotel
4 Reviews
Check all Nagpur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of