57237/Kazipet Vijayawada Passenger

Kazipet Vijayawada Passenger (57237) Train

Kazipet Vijayawada Passenger/57237 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kazipet Vijayawada Passenger (57237)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 4 hours 53 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kazipet Junction Source04:00 0 Km.
Warangal Junction 04:1004:12 10 Km.
Chintalpalli 04:1904:20 12 Km.
Yelgur 04:2904:30 7 Km.
Nekonda 04:3904:40 9 Km.
Intakanne 04:4704:48 9 Km.
Kesamudram 04:5404:55 6 Km.
Tadla Pusapalli 04:5905:00 6 Km.
Mahbubabad 05:0905:10 8 Km.
Gundratimadugu 05:1905:20 11 Km.
Garla 05:2405:25 8 Km.
Dornakal Junction 06:0006:10 4 Km.
Papatapalli 06:1906:20 8 Km.
Mallemadugu 06:2406:25 6 Km.
Khammam 06:3306:35 7 Km.
Pandillapalli 06:4106:42 9 Km.
Chinta Kani 06:4906:50 6 Km.
Nagalwancha 06:5406:55 6 Km.
Bona Kalu 07:0407:05 5 Km.
Motimari 07:1407:15 10 Km.
Madhira 07:2407:25 6 Km.
Tondalagopavaram 07:3407:35 9 Km.
Errupalem 07:5908:00 6 Km.
Gangineni 08:0908:10 5 Km.
Cheruvu Madhavaram 08:2908:30 4 Km.
Kondapalli 08:5408:55 14 Km.
Rayanapadu 09:0709:08 5 Km.
Vijayawada Junction 09:30Destination 9 Km.

Other Trains from Kazipet Junction To Vijayawada Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kaz... Vij... M T W T F S S
11019 Konark Express 10:20 14:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17050 Machiliptnm Express 00:45 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17202 Golconda Exp 15:07 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Snsi Cct Express 11:25 15:20 N Y N Y N N Y
17207 Snsi Bza Express 11:25 15:25 N N Y N N N N
17214 Nsl Ns Exp 02:00 05:30 N Y Y Y Y N Y
17406 Krishna Exp 08:20 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18310 Nagawali Express 23:37 03:35 Y Y N N N Y N
18510 Ned Vskp Express 23:37 03:35 N N Y Y N N Y
18646 East Coast Express 12:40 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12706 Sc Gnt Exp 09:45 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12710 Simhapuri Exp 00:35 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12714 Satavahana Exp 18:07 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 01:40 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12728 Godavari Express 19:32 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12738 Goutami Express 23:20 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12760 Charminar Exp 20:55 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12764 Padmavati Exp 20:20 00:30 Y N N Y Y Y Y
12862 Link Sf Express 02:30 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22820 Ltt Vskp Superfast Express 04:10 07:40 N N N Y N N Y
22850 Sc Shm Wkly Express 07:35 11:10 N N N N Y N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Special 11:25 15:20 N N N N Y N N
07128 Hyb Shm Special 00:21 03:50 N N N N N N Y
07145 Hyb Ru Superfast Special 00:37 05:10 N N N N Y N N
07148 Sc Vskp Special 23:45 03:40 N N N N Y N N
07405 Awb Tpty Special 03:37 07:05 N N N N Y N N
08510 Hs Nanded - Visakhapatnam (weekly) Puja Special 23:37 03:35 N N Y N N N N
766 Hyb Qln Spl 15:22 18:45 N N N N N N N
0748 Hyb Vskp Spl 22:12 02:00 Y N N Y Y Y N
12750 Ltt Vskp Superfast Express 04:10 07:40 N N N Y N N Y
0750 Machiliptnm Exp 07:17 11:10 Y N N N N N N
08566 Nzb Vskp Special 23:37 03:35 N N Y N N N N
0714 Sc Bza Spl 07:32 11:30 Y N N N N N N
0701A Sc Cct Spl 01:30 05:30 N N N N N Y N
0701 Sc Cct Spl 00:42 04:45 N N N N N N N
02728 Sc Vskp Ac Special 00:10 03:40 N N N N Y N N
07050 Sc Mtm Special 12:32 16:10 N N N N N N Y
08502 Sc Vskp Special 17:47 21:15 N N Y N N N N
08504 Sc Vskp Special 17:47 21:15 N Y N N N N N
18504 Snsi Vskp Exp 11:25 15:20 N N N N Y N N
18520 Ltt Vskp Exp 23:52 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22802 Snsi Vskp Exp 11:25 15:20 N N N N Y N N
Vijayawada hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
16 Reviews
Hotel
Fortune Murali Park
93 Reviews
Hotel
The Gateway Hotel
114 Reviews
Check all Vijayawada hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of