57237/Kazipet Vijayawada Passenger

Kazipet Vijayawada Passenger (57237) Train

Kazipet Vijayawada Passenger/57237 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kazipet Vijayawada Passenger (57237)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 4 hours 53 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kazipet Junction Source04:00 0 Km.
Warangal Junction 04:1004:12 10 Km.
Chintalpalli 04:1904:20 12 Km.
Yelgur 04:2904:30 7 Km.
Nekonda 04:3904:40 9 Km.
Intakanne 04:4704:48 9 Km.
Kesamudram 04:5404:55 6 Km.
Tadla Pusapalli 04:5905:00 6 Km.
Mahbubabad 05:0905:10 8 Km.
Gundratimadugu 05:1905:20 11 Km.
Garla 05:2405:25 8 Km.
Dornakal Junction 06:0006:10 4 Km.
Papatapalli 06:1906:20 8 Km.
Mallemadugu 06:2406:25 6 Km.
Khammam 06:3306:35 7 Km.
Pandillapalli 06:4106:42 9 Km.
Chinta Kani 06:4906:50 6 Km.
Nagalwancha 06:5406:55 6 Km.
Bona Kalu 07:0407:05 5 Km.
Motimari 07:1407:15 10 Km.
Madhira 07:2407:25 6 Km.
Tondalagopavaram 07:3407:35 9 Km.
Errupalem 07:5908:00 6 Km.
Gangineni 08:0908:10 5 Km.
Cheruvu Madhavaram 08:2908:30 4 Km.
Kondapalli 08:5408:55 14 Km.
Rayanapadu 09:0709:08 5 Km.
Vijayawada Junction 09:30Destination 9 Km.

Other Trains from Kazipet Junction To Vijayawada Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kaz... Vij... M T W T F S S
11019 Konark Express 10:20 14:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17050 Machiliptnm Express 00:45 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17202 Golconda Exp 15:07 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Snsi Cct Express 11:25 15:20 N Y N Y N N Y
17207 Snsi Bza Express 11:25 15:25 N N Y N N N N
17214 Nsl Ns Exp 02:00 05:30 N Y Y Y Y N Y
17406 Krishna Exp 08:20 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18310 Nagawali Express 23:37 03:35 Y Y N N N Y N
18510 Ned Vskp Express 23:37 03:35 N N Y Y N N Y
18646 East Coast Express 12:40 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12706 Sc Gnt Exp 09:45 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12710 Simhapuri Exp 00:35 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12714 Satavahana Exp 18:07 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 01:40 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12728 Godavari Express 19:32 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12738 Goutami Express 23:20 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12760 Charminar Exp 20:55 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12764 Padmavati Exp 20:20 00:30 Y N N Y Y Y Y
12862 Link Sf Express 02:30 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22820 Ltt Vskp Superfast Express 04:10 07:40 N N N Y N N Y
22850 Sc Shm Wkly Express 07:35 11:10 N N N N Y N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Special 11:25 15:20 N N N N Y N N
07128 Hyb Shm Special 00:21 03:50 N N N N N N Y
07145 Hyb Ru Superfast Special 00:37 05:10 N N N N Y N N
07148 Sc Vskp Special 23:45 03:40 N N N N Y N N
07405 Awb Tpty Special 03:37 07:05 N N N N Y N N
08510 Hs Nanded - Visakhapatnam (weekly) Puja Special 23:37 03:35 N N Y N N N N
766 Hyb Qln Spl 15:22 18:45 N N N N N N N
0748 Hyb Vskp Spl 22:12 02:00 Y N N Y Y Y N
12750 Ltt Vskp Superfast Express 04:10 07:40 N N N Y N N Y
0750 Machiliptnm Exp 07:17 11:10 Y N N N N N N
08566 Nzb Vskp Special 23:37 03:35 N N Y N N N N
0714 Sc Bza Spl 07:32 11:30 Y N N N N N N
0701A Sc Cct Spl 01:30 05:30 N N N N N Y N
0701 Sc Cct Spl 00:42 04:45 N N N N N N N
02728 Sc Vskp Ac Special 00:10 03:40 N N N N Y N N
07050 Sc Mtm Special 12:32 16:10 N N N N N N Y
08502 Sc Vskp Special 17:47 21:15 N N Y N N N N
08504 Sc Vskp Special 17:47 21:15 N Y N N N N N
18504 Snsi Vskp Exp 11:25 15:20 N N N N Y N N
18520 Ltt Vskp Exp 23:52 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22802 Snsi Vskp Exp 11:25 15:20 N N N N Y N N
Vijayawada hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Ilapuram Hotel
64 Reviews
Hotel
The Gateway Hotel
100 Reviews
Hotel
Manorama Hotel
77 Reviews
Hotel
Minerva Grand Hotel
30 Reviews
Check all Vijayawada hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of