0168/Kcvl Dadar Exp

Kcvl Dadar Exp (0168) Train

Kcvl Dadar Exp/0168 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kcvl Dadar Exp (0168)

  • Runs on: Mon
  • Travel time: 29 hours
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Trivandrum Kochuveli Source04:45 0 Km.
Varkala Sivagiri 05:13 05:15 35 Km.
Kollam Junction 05:45 05:50 24 Km.
Kayamkulam Junction 06:23 06:25 41 Km.
Chengannur 06:43 06:45 20 Km.
Tiruvalla 06:55 07:00 9 Km.
Kottayam 07:45 07:50 26 Km.
Ernakulam Town (North) 09:35 09:40 62 Km.
Aluva 10:03 10:05 17 Km.
Thrissur 11:00 11:05 54 Km.
Shoranur Junction 11:55 12:05 33 Km.
Kuttippuram 12:33 12:35 30 Km.
Tirur 12:53 12:55 15 Km.
Kozhikode Main 14:00 14:05 41 Km.
Vadakara 14:48 14:50 46 Km.
Thalassery 15:13 15:15 22 Km.
Kannur Main 16:00 16:05 21 Km.
Payyanur 16:38 16:40 34 Km.
Kanhangad 17:13 17:15 29 Km.
Kasaragod 17:38 17:40 23 Km.
Mangalore Junction 18:50 19:00 51 Km.
Surathkal 19:36 19:38 23 Km.
Udupi 20:16 20:18 58 Km.
Byndoor Mookambika Road 21:06 21:08 92 Km.
Bhatkal 21:20 21:22 22 Km.
Honnavar 21:56 21:58 57 Km.
Kumta 22:12 22:14 20 Km.
Ankola 22:34 22:36 38 Km.
Karwar 23:08 23:10 39 Km.
Madgaon Junction 00:50 01:00 82 Km.
Karmali 01:38 01:40 40 Km.
Thivim 01:56 01:58 24 Km.
Pernem 02:10 02:15 15 Km.
Sawantwadi Road 02:30 02:32 31 Km.
Kudal 02:50 02:52 29 Km.
Ratnagiri 05:10 05:15 195 Km.
Chiplun 06:30 06:32 106 Km.
Khed 06:52 06:54 42 Km.
Roha 08:57 09:00 137 Km.
Panvel Junction 10:15 10:20 77 Km.
Thane 11:13 11:15 36 Km.
Mumbai Dadar Central 12:00 Destination 24 Km.

Other Trains from Trivandrum Kochuveli To Mumbai Dadar Central

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Tri... Mum... M T W T F S S
0168 Kcvl Dadar Exp 04:45 12:00 Y N N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Trivandrum Kochuveli To Mumbai Dadar Central

Driving directions from Trivandrum Kochuveli to Mumbai Dadar Central
Kochi (Cochin) hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Mermaid Hotel
36 Reviews
Hotel
Lotus 8
20 Reviews
Hotel
Beaumonde - The Fern
274 Reviews
Resorts
BTH Sarovaram
15 Reviews
Check all Kochi (Cochin) hotels ›
Margao hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Goa Woodlands Hotel
157 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
Arco Iris
4 Reviews
Hotel
Surya Palace Hotel
16 Reviews
Check all Margao hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of