0168/Kcvl Dadar Exp

Kcvl Dadar Exp (0168) Train

Kcvl Dadar Exp/0168 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kcvl Dadar Exp (0168)

  • Runs on: Mon
  • Travel time: 29 hours
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Trivandrum Kochuveli Source04:45 0 Km.
Varkala Sivagiri 05:13 05:15 35 Km.
Kollam Junction 05:45 05:50 24 Km.
Kayamkulam Junction 06:23 06:25 41 Km.
Chengannur 06:43 06:45 20 Km.
Tiruvalla 06:55 07:00 9 Km.
Kottayam 07:45 07:50 26 Km.
Ernakulam Town (North) 09:35 09:40 62 Km.
Aluva 10:03 10:05 17 Km.
Thrissur 11:00 11:05 54 Km.
Shoranur Junction 11:55 12:05 33 Km.
Kuttippuram 12:33 12:35 30 Km.
Tirur 12:53 12:55 15 Km.
Kozhikode Main 14:00 14:05 41 Km.
Vadakara 14:48 14:50 46 Km.
Thalassery 15:13 15:15 22 Km.
Kannur Main 16:00 16:05 21 Km.
Payyanur 16:38 16:40 34 Km.
Kanhangad 17:13 17:15 29 Km.
Kasaragod 17:38 17:40 23 Km.
Mangalore Junction 18:50 19:00 51 Km.
Surathkal 19:36 19:38 23 Km.
Udupi 20:16 20:18 58 Km.
Byndoor Mookambika Road 21:06 21:08 92 Km.
Bhatkal 21:20 21:22 22 Km.
Honnavar 21:56 21:58 57 Km.
Kumta 22:12 22:14 20 Km.
Ankola 22:34 22:36 38 Km.
Karwar 23:08 23:10 39 Km.
Madgaon Junction 00:50 01:00 82 Km.
Karmali 01:38 01:40 40 Km.
Thivim 01:56 01:58 24 Km.
Pernem 02:10 02:15 15 Km.
Sawantwadi Road 02:30 02:32 31 Km.
Kudal 02:50 02:52 29 Km.
Ratnagiri 05:10 05:15 195 Km.
Chiplun 06:30 06:32 106 Km.
Khed 06:52 06:54 42 Km.
Roha 08:57 09:00 137 Km.
Panvel Junction 10:15 10:20 77 Km.
Thane 11:13 11:15 36 Km.
Mumbai Dadar Central 12:00 Destination 24 Km.

Other Trains from Trivandrum Kochuveli To Mumbai Dadar Central

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Tri... Mum... M T W T F S S
0168 Kcvl Dadar Exp 04:45 12:00 Y N N N N N N
Kochi (Cochin) hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Sealord Hotel
88 Reviews
Hotel
Abad Airport Hotel
20 Reviews
Hotel
Excellency Hotel
115 Reviews
Check all Kochi (Cochin) hotels ›
Margao hotels travelers are looking right now
Heritage Hotels
Arco Iris
6 Reviews
Hotel
Goa Woodlands Hotel
166 Reviews
Check all Margao hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of