58021/Kharagpur-tatanagar Passenger

Kharagpur-tatanagar Passenger (58021) Train

Kharagpur-tatanagar Passenger/58021 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kharagpur-tatanagar Passenger (58021)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 3 hours 15 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kharagpur Junction Source09:15 0 Km.
Kalaikunda 09:3009:31 8 Km.
Khemasuli 09:3909:40 7 Km.
Sardiha 09:4709:48 7 Km.
Banstola 09:5609:57 6 Km.
Jhargram 10:0610:07 8 Km.
Khatkura 10:1810:19 8 Km.
Gidni 10:2710:28 7 Km.
Kanimahuli 10:3610:37 7 Km.
Chakulia 10:4310:44 6 Km.
Kokpara 10:5310:54 8 Km.
Dhalbhumgarh 11:0311:04 10 Km.
Ghatsila 11:1511:16 12 Km.
Galudih 11:2611:27 10 Km.
Rakha Mines 11:3611:37 6 Km.
Asanboni 11:4411:45 6 Km.
Tatanagar Junction 12:45Destination 12 Km.

Other Trains from Kharagpur Junction To Tatanagar Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kha... Tat... M T W T F S S
22823 Bbs Rajdhani Express 14:05 15:50 Y Y N Y Y N N
12021 Bbn Janshatabdi 08:00 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15021 Shm Gkp Express 22:15 00:05 N Y N N N N N
15612 Karmabhoomi Express 16:20 18:10 N N N N N Y N
18005 Hwh Koraput Express 23:55 01:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18009 Src Aii Express 14:35 16:20 N N N N Y N N
18030 Shm Ltt Express 17:50 20:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18615 Hwh Hatia Express 00:10 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18617 Hwh Rnc Int Exp 16:53 18:50 N N N Y Y Y N
19659 Shm Udz Express 22:15 00:05 N N N N N N Y
22906 Howrah-okha Link Express 00:40 02:30 Y N N Y N N Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl 00:40 02:30 Y N Y Y N N Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 23:40 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12443 Hlz Anvt Wkly S 10:20 12:17 N N N Y N N N
12768 Ned Wkly Exp 16:20 18:10 N N Y N N N N
12801 Purushottam Express 04:40 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 22:00 23:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12813 Steel Express 19:13 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 02:05 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp 15:35 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12865 Lalmati Express 10:20 12:17 N Y N N N Y N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres 16:20 18:10 N N N N Y N N
12871 Ispat Express 08:35 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12875 Neelachal Express 17:35 19:45 N Y N N Y N Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 00:40 02:30 N Y N N Y Y N
22894 Hwh Snsi Expres 16:20 18:10 N N N Y N N N
08033 Src Anvt Special 11:05 13:05 Y N N N N N N
08298 Pnbe Durg Special 14:55 16:45 N Y N N N N N
0860 Hwh Cstm Special 16:20 18:03 N N Y N N N N
2906A Hwh Okha Lnk Exp 00:40 02:30 N Y N N N N N
0860 Hwh Cstm Special 16:20 18:03 N N Y N N N N
22830 Shm Bhuj Superfast Express 22:15 00:05 N N N N N Y N
22891 Hwh Rnc Intercity Express 16:58 18:50 N N N Y Y Y N

Road/Route Map For Kharagpur Junction To Tatanagar Junction

Driving directions from Kharagpur Junction to Tatanagar Junction
Jamshedpur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Ashoka Inn Hotel
11 Reviews
Hotel
Ginger Hotel
41 Reviews
Hotel
8 Reviews
Hotel
10 Reviews
Check all Jamshedpur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of