58409/Khurda Puri Passenger

Khurda Puri Passenger (58409) Train

Khurda Puri Passenger/58409 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Khurda Puri Passenger (58409)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 1 hour 21 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Khurda Road Junction Source12:30 0 Km.
Haripur Gram 12:3812:39 2 Km.
Motari Halt 12:4512:46 5 Km.
Kanas Road 12:5112:52 3 Km.
Delang 13:0013:01 3 Km.
Jenapur Road 13:0713:08 3 Km.
Bir Purushottampur 13:1213:13 3 Km.
Sakhi Gopal 13:1813:19 5 Km.
Jankidaipur 13:2513:26 6 Km.
Malatipatpur 13:3713:38 3 Km.
Puri 14:00Destination 7 Km.

Other Trains from Khurda Road Junction To Puri

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Khu... Puri M T W T F S S
12881 Hwh Puri G Rath 04:35 05:55 N Y N Y N N N
22884 Puri Garib Rath 05:00 05:55 N N N N N Y N
15640 Ghy Puri Express 01:40 03:20 N N N N N N Y
15644 Kyq Puri Expres 06:35 07:45 N N N Y N N N
17480 Tpty Puri Express 13:35 14:55 Y Y Y N Y Y N
18302 Rgda Sbp Express 05:30 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18303 Sbp Puri Int Ex 11:30 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18402 Okha Puri Express 09:35 10:45 N N Y N N N N
18406 Adi Puri Express 07:20 09:25 N N N N Y N N
18409 Srijagannathexp 03:30 04:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18413 Prdp Puri Express 21:35 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18415 Bbn Puri Exp 19:05 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18420 Jyg Dbg Puri Ex 01:40 03:20 N N N N N Y N
18426 Durg Puri Exp 08:10 09:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18450 B Nath Dham Exp 01:40 03:20 N N Y N N N N
18451 Tapaswini Express 05:30 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18474 Ju Puri Express 11:15 12:20 N N N N N Y N
18478 Kalingautkalexp 05:15 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Superfast Express 06:15 07:45 N N N N N N Y
12802 Purshottam Express 04:15 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Express 11:15 12:20 Y N Y Y N Y N
12821 Dhauli Exp 13:20 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12837 Hwh Puri Exp 05:50 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12844 Adi Puri Express 07:55 08:55 Y N N Y N Y Y
12876 Neelachal Express 15:45 17:10 N Y N N Y N Y
12887 Hwh Puri Expres 04:35 05:55 Y N N N N N N
12895 Hwh Puri Expres 04:35 05:55 N N N N Y N N
12993 Gimb Puri Express 15:05 16:15 N N N N Y N N
22828 Surat Puri Express 15:05 16:15 N Y N N N N N
22835 Shm Puri Sf Exp 04:35 05:55 N N Y N N N N
22860 Mas Puri Express 13:55 15:10 Y N N N N N N
22865 Ltt Puri Superfast Express 07:50 09:05 N N N Y N N N
22877 Dgha Puri Exp 01:40 03:20 N N N Y N N N
22889 Dgha Puri Sup E 01:40 03:20 N N N N N N Y
22909 Bl Puri S F Express 09:00 10:15 N N N Y N N N
58001 Howrah-puri Passenger 16:10 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58131 Rourkela-puri Passenger 21:50 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58407 Khurda Puri Passenger 07:00 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58413 Dhenkanal Puri Passenger 10:20 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58415 Cuttack-puri Passenger 18:25 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58418 Gunupur-puri Passenger 19:10 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58421 Angul Puri Fast Passenger 09:50 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03101 Sdah Puri Special 07:35 08:45 N N N N N N Y
02745 Snsi Puri Special 21:20 23:00 N N N N N N Y
08007 Src Puri Special 04:50 06:10 Y N N N N N N
08474 Src Puri Special 23:05 00:30 N Y N N N N N
12583 Bl Puri S F Express 09:00 10:15 N N N Y N N N
12744 Surat Puri Express 15:05 16:15 N Y N N N N N
02837 Src Puri Special 04:50 06:10 N N N N Y N N
08009 Src Puri Special 02:00 04:15 N N N Y N N N
08402 Src Puri Special 02:00 04:00 N N N N N Y N
12579 Dgha Puri Superfast E 01:40 03:20 N N N N N N Y
12745 Ltt Puri Superfast Express 07:50 09:10 N N N Y N N N
14709 Bkn Puri Express 09:00 10:15 N N N N N N Y
18408 Snsi Puri Exp 21:20 23:00 N N N N N N Y
18422 Aii Puri Express 17:15 18:45 N Y N N Y N N
Puri hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Padma Hotel
83 Reviews
Resorts
Mayfair Beach Resort
168 Reviews
Hotel
Sonar Bangla Hotel
142 Reviews
Check all Puri hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of