58409/Khurda Puri Passenger

Khurda Puri Passenger (58409) Train

Khurda Puri Passenger/58409 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Khurda Puri Passenger (58409)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 1 hour 30 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Khurda Road Junction Source12:30 0 Km.
Haripur Gram 12:3812:39 2.6 Km.
Motari Halt 12:4512:46 8 Km.
Kanas Road 12:5112:52 11.5 Km.
Delang 13:0013:01 15.2 Km.
Jenapur Road 13:0713:08 18.2 Km.
Bir Purushottampur 13:1213:13 21.9 Km.
Sakhi Gopal 13:1813:19 27.5 Km.
Jankidaipur 13:2513:26 33.5 Km.
Malatipatpur 13:3713:38 36.6 Km.
Puri 14:00Destination 43.9 Km.

Other Trains from Khurda Road Junction To Puri

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Khu... Puri M T W T F S S
12881 Howrah Puri Garib Rath 04:35 05:55 N Y N Y N N N
15640 Guwahati Puri Express 01:40 03:20 N N N N N N Y
15644 Kamakhya Puri Express 06:35 08:00 N N N Y N N N
17480 Tirupati-Puri Express 13:35 14:50 Y Y Y N Y Y N
18303 Sambalpur Puri InterCity Express 11:30 12:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18402 Okha Puri Weekly Express 09:35 10:45 N N Y N N N N
18406 Ahmedabad Puri Express 07:20 09:10 N N N N Y N N
18409 Sri Jagannath Express 03:30 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18413 Paradip Puri InterCity Express 21:10 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18415 Barbil Puri Express 19:05 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18420 Darbhanga-Puri Weekly Express 01:40 03:20 N N N N N Y N
18426 Durg Puri Express 08:10 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18450 Baidyanathdham Express 01:40 03:20 N N Y N N N N
18451 Tapaswini Express 05:30 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18474 Jodhpur-Puri Express 11:15 12:20 N N N N N Y N
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express 05:00 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12802 Purushottam SF Express 04:15 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kannan SF Express 11:15 12:20 Y N Y Y N Y N
12821 Dhauli Express 13:20 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12837 Howrah-Puri Express 05:50 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12844 Ahmedabad Puri Superfast Express 07:55 08:55 Y N N Y N Y Y
12876 Neelanchal Express 15:45 17:10 N Y N N Y N Y
12887 Howrah-Puri Express 04:35 05:55 Y N N N N N N
12895 Howrah-Puri Weekly Express 04:35 05:55 N N N N Y N N
12993 Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly) SF Express 15:05 16:15 N N N N Y N N
22828 Surat - Puri (Weekly) SF Express 15:05 16:15 N Y N N N N N
22835 Shalimar-Puri Express 04:35 05:55 N N Y N N N N
22860 Chennai Central-Puri Weekly SF Express 13:55 15:05 Y N N N N N N
22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri (Weekly) SF Express 07:50 09:10 N N N Y N N N
22877 Digha - Puri SF Express 01:40 03:20 N N N Y N N N
22889 Digha - Puri (Weekly) SF Express 01:40 03:20 N N N N N N Y
22909 Valsad-Puri SF Express 09:00 10:15 N N N Y N N N
58001 Howrah-Puri Passenger 16:10 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58131 Rourkela-Puri Passenger 21:50 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58407 Khurda Puri Passenger 07:00 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58413 Dhenkanal Puri Passenger 10:20 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58415 Cuttack-Puri Passenger 18:25 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58418 Gunupur-Puri Passenger 19:10 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58421 Angul Puri Fast Passenger 09:50 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03101 Sealdah - Puri (Weekly) Puja Special 20:55 22:00 N N N N N N Y
02745 SaiNagar Shirdi - Puri (Weekly) Special 07:50 09:10 N N N N N N Y
08007 Santargachi Puri Puja Special 04:50 06:10 Y N N N N N N
08474 Santargachi - Puri Puja Special 23:05 00:30 N Y N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Khurda Road Junction To Puri

Driving directions from Khurda Road Junction to Puri
Puri hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Padma Hotel
46 Reviews
Resorts
Mayfair Beach Resort
94 Reviews
Hotel
Camelia Hotel
32 Reviews
Check all Puri hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of