58409/Khurda Puri Passenger

Khurda Puri Passenger (58409) Train

Khurda Puri Passenger/58409 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Khurda Puri Passenger (58409)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 1 hour 21 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Khurda Road Junction Source12:30 0 Km.
Haripur Gram 12:3812:39 2 Km.
Motari Halt 12:4512:46 5 Km.
Kanas Road 12:5112:52 3 Km.
Delang 13:0013:01 3 Km.
Jenapur Road 13:0713:08 3 Km.
Bir Purushottampur 13:1213:13 3 Km.
Sakhi Gopal 13:1813:19 5 Km.
Jankidaipur 13:2513:26 6 Km.
Malatipatpur 13:3713:38 3 Km.
Puri 14:00Destination 7 Km.

Other Trains from Khurda Road Junction To Puri

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Khu... Puri M T W T F S S
12881 Hwh Puri G Rath 04:35 05:55 N Y N Y N N N
22884 Puri Garib Rath 05:00 05:55 N N N N N Y N
15640 Ghy Puri Express 01:40 03:20 N N N N N N Y
15644 Kyq Puri Expres 06:35 07:45 N N N Y N N N
17480 Tpty Puri Express 13:35 14:55 Y Y Y N Y Y N
18302 Rgda Sbp Express 05:30 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18303 Sbp Puri Int Ex 11:30 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18402 Okha Puri Express 09:35 10:45 N N Y N N N N
18406 Adi Puri Express 07:20 09:25 N N N N Y N N
18409 Srijagannathexp 03:30 04:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18413 Prdp Puri Express 21:35 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18415 Bbn Puri Exp 19:05 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18420 Jyg Dbg Puri Ex 01:40 03:20 N N N N N Y N
18426 Durg Puri Exp 08:10 09:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18450 B Nath Dham Exp 01:40 03:20 N N Y N N N N
18451 Tapaswini Express 05:30 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18474 Ju Puri Express 11:15 12:20 N N N N N Y N
18478 Kalingautkalexp 05:15 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Superfast Express 06:15 07:45 N N N N N N Y
12802 Purshottam Express 04:15 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Express 11:15 12:20 Y N Y Y N Y N
12821 Dhauli Exp 13:20 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12837 Hwh Puri Exp 05:50 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12844 Adi Puri Express 07:55 08:55 Y N N Y N Y Y
12876 Neelachal Express 15:45 17:10 N Y N N Y N Y
12887 Hwh Puri Expres 04:35 05:55 Y N N N N N N
12895 Hwh Puri Expres 04:35 05:55 N N N N Y N N
12993 Gimb Puri Express 15:05 16:15 N N N N Y N N
22828 Surat Puri Express 15:05 16:15 N Y N N N N N
22835 Shm Puri Sf Exp 04:35 05:55 N N Y N N N N
22860 Mas Puri Express 13:55 15:10 Y N N N N N N
22865 Ltt Puri Superfast Express 07:50 09:05 N N N Y N N N
22877 Dgha Puri Exp 01:40 03:20 N N N Y N N N
22889 Dgha Puri Sup E 01:40 03:20 N N N N N N Y
22909 Bl Puri S F Express 09:00 10:15 N N N Y N N N
58001 Howrah-puri Passenger 16:10 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58131 Rourkela-puri Passenger 21:50 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58407 Khurda Puri Passenger 07:00 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58413 Dhenkanal Puri Passenger 10:20 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58415 Cuttack-puri Passenger 18:25 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58418 Gunupur-puri Passenger 19:10 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58421 Angul Puri Fast Passenger 09:50 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03101 Sdah Puri Special 07:35 08:45 N N N N N N Y
02745 Snsi Puri Special 21:20 23:00 N N N N N N Y
08007 Src Puri Special 04:50 06:10 Y N N N N N N
08474 Src Puri Special 23:05 00:30 N Y N N N N N
12583 Bl Puri S F Express 09:00 10:15 N N N Y N N N
12744 Surat Puri Express 15:05 16:15 N Y N N N N N
02837 Src Puri Special 04:50 06:10 N N N N Y N N
08009 Src Puri Special 02:00 04:15 N N N Y N N N
08402 Src Puri Special 02:00 04:00 N N N N N Y N
12579 Dgha Puri Superfast E 01:40 03:20 N N N N N N Y
12745 Ltt Puri Superfast Express 07:50 09:10 N N N Y N N N
14709 Bkn Puri Express 09:00 10:15 N N N N N N Y
18408 Snsi Puri Exp 21:20 23:00 N N N N N N Y
18422 Aii Puri Express 17:15 18:45 N Y N N Y N N

Road/Route Map For Khurda Road Junction To Puri

Driving directions from Khurda Road Junction to Puri
Puri hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
47 Reviews
Resorts
Nayak Beach Resort
28 Reviews
Resorts
Mayfair Beach Resort
166 Reviews
Hotel
Prabhupada Hotel
33 Reviews
Check all Puri hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of