14520/Kisan Express

Kisan Express (14520) Train

Kisan Express/14520 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kisan Express (14520)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 6 hours 23 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Bathinda Junction Source06:50 0 Km.
Raman 07:1607:18 29 Km.
Kalanwali 07:4007:42 43 Km.
Sirsa 08:1008:13 76 Km.
Bhattu 08:4108:43 112 Km.
Mandi Adampur 08:5708:59 129 Km.
Hisar 09:2709:32 158 Km.
Satrod 09:4109:43 168 Km.
Hansi 09:5509:57 181 Km.
Bhiwani 11:0011:25 218 Km.
Kalanaur Kalan 11:5111:53 247 Km.
Rohtak Junction 12:3012:35 267 Km.
Sampla 12:5212:54 289 Km.
Bahadurgarh 13:0813:10 307 Km.
Nangloi 13:2213:24 320 Km.
Shakurbasti 13:3613:38 327 Km.
Delhi KishanGanj 13:5013:52 334 Km.
Old Delhi Junction 14:15Destination 337 Km.

Other Trains from Bathinda Junction To Old Delhi Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Bat... Old... M T W T F S S
14732 Fka Dli Exp 05:05 12:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Express 02:00 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12482 Intercity Exp 08:00 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54642 Firozpur Delhi Passenger 14:20 22:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Bathinda Junction To Old Delhi Junction

Driving directions from Bathinda Junction to Old Delhi Junction
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
C Park-Inn Hotel
13 Reviews
Hotel
Lohmod Hotel
10 Reviews
Hotel
Southern Hotel
43 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
Mandi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel Valley View
5 Reviews
Hotel
Munish Resorts
7 Reviews
Check all Mandi hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of