14520/Kisan Express

Kisan Express (14520) Train

Kisan Express/14520 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kisan Express (14520)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 6 hours 23 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Bathinda Junction Source06:50 0 Km.
Raman 07:1607:18 29 Km.
Kalanwali 07:4007:42 43 Km.
Sirsa 08:1008:13 76 Km.
Bhattu 08:4108:43 112 Km.
Mandi Adampur 08:5708:59 129 Km.
Hisar 09:2709:32 158 Km.
Satrod 09:4109:43 168 Km.
Hansi 09:5509:57 181 Km.
Bhiwani 11:0011:25 218 Km.
Kalanaur Kalan 11:5111:53 247 Km.
Rohtak Junction 12:3012:35 267 Km.
Sampla 12:5212:54 289 Km.
Bahadurgarh 13:0813:10 307 Km.
Nangloi 13:2213:24 320 Km.
Shakurbasti 13:3613:38 327 Km.
Delhi KishanGanj 13:5013:52 334 Km.
Old Delhi Junction 14:15Destination 337 Km.

Other Trains from Bathinda Junction To Old Delhi Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Bat... Old... M T W T F S S
14732 Fka Dli Exp 05:05 12:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Express 02:00 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12482 Intercity Exp 08:00 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54642 Firozpur Delhi Passenger 14:20 22:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Bathinda Junction To Old Delhi Junction

Driving directions from Bathinda Junction to Old Delhi Junction
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
23 Reviews
Serviced Apartments
Ahuja Residency
36 Reviews
Hotel
Taj Mahal Hotel
114 Reviews
Hotel
Taj Princess Hotel
12 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
Mandi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Munish Resorts
10 Reviews
Hotel
Hotel Valley View
7 Reviews
Check all Mandi hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of