14520/Kisan Express

Kisan Express (14520) Train (Bathinda Junction to Old Delhi Junction)

Kisan Express/14520 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 6 hours 23 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Bathinda Junction (BTI) Source06:50 0 km
Raman (RMN) 07:1607:18 29 km
Kalanwali (KNL) 07:4007:42 43 km
Sirsa (SSA) 08:1008:13 76 km
Bhattu (BHT) 08:4108:43 112 km
Mandi Adampur (ADR) 08:5708:59 129 km
Hisar (HSR) 09:2709:32 158 km
Satrod (STD) 09:4109:43 168 km
Hansi (HNS) 09:5509:57 181 km
Bhiwani (BNW) 11:0011:25 218 km
Kalanaur Kalan (KLNK) 11:5111:53 247 km
Rohtak Junction (ROK) 12:3012:35 267 km
Sampla (SPZ) 12:5212:54 289 km
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 13:0813:10 307 km
Nangloi (NNO) 13:2213:24 320 km
Shakurbasti (SSB) 13:3613:38 327 km
Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 13:5013:52 334 km
Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 14:15Destination 337 km

Other Trains from Bathinda Junction To Old Delhi Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Bat... Old... M T W T F S S
14732 Fka Dli Exp 05:05 12:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Express 02:00 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12482 Intercity Exp 08:00 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54642 Firozpur Delhi Passenger 14:20 22:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Old Delhi Junction