15233/Koaa Dbg Exp

Koaa Dbg Exp (15233) Train

Koaa Dbg Exp/15233 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Koaa Dbg Exp (15233)

  • Runs on: Mon, Thu
  • Travel time: 10 hours 58 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kolkata Chitpur Source10:40 0 Km.
Barddhaman Junction 12:1612:21 98 Km.
Durgapur 13:1813:20 161 Km.
Asansol Junction 14:1114:16 203 Km.
Jasidih Junction 16:0516:07 313 Km.
Jhajha 17:2017:25 357 Km.
Barauni Junction 20:0020:20 450 Km.
Samastipur Junction 21:1521:23 501 Km.
Darbhanga Junction 22:25Destination 539 Km.

Other Trains from Kolkata Chitpur To Darbhanga Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kol... Dar... M T W T F S S
13135 Koaa Jyg Exp 20:55 09:10 N N N N N Y N
13155 Mithilanchal Ex 20:55 09:10 N N N Y N N Y
13165 Koaa Smi Express 22:45 11:00 N N N N N Y N

Road/Route Map For Kolkata Chitpur To Darbhanga Junction

Driving directions from Kolkata Chitpur to Darbhanga Junction
Durgapur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel Rose Valley
25 Reviews
Check all Durgapur hotels ›
Asansol hotels travelers are looking right now
Check all Asansol hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of