15233/Koaa Dbg Exp

Koaa Dbg Exp (15233) Train (Kolkata Chitpur to Darbhanga Junction)

Koaa Dbg Exp/15233 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Thu Travel time: 10 hours 58 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) Source10:40 0 km
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 12:1612:21 98 km
Durgapur (DGR) 13:1813:20 161 km
Asansol Junction (ASN) 14:1114:16 203 km
Jasidih Junction (JSME) 16:0516:07 313 km
Jhajha (JAJ) 17:2017:25 357 km
Barauni Junction (BJU) 20:0020:20 450 km
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 21:1521:23 501 km
Darbhanga Junction (DBG) 22:25Destination 539 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Kolkata Chitpur To Darbhanga Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kol... Dar... M T W T F S S
13135 Koaa Jyg Exp 20:55 09:10 N N N N N Y N
13155 Mithilanchal Ex 20:55 09:10 N N N Y N N Y
13165 Koaa Smi Express 22:45 11:00 N N N N N Y N

Hotels near Darbhanga Junction