15233/Koaa Dbg Exp

Koaa Dbg Exp (15233) Train

Koaa Dbg Exp/15233 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Koaa Dbg Exp (15233)

  • Runs on: Mon, Thu
  • Travel time: 10 hours 58 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kolkata Chitpur Source10:40 0 Km.
Barddhaman Junction 12:1612:21 98 Km.
Durgapur 13:1813:20 161 Km.
Asansol Junction 14:1114:16 203 Km.
Jasidih Junction 16:0516:07 313 Km.
Jhajha 17:2017:25 357 Km.
Barauni Junction 20:0020:20 450 Km.
Samastipur Junction 21:1521:23 501 Km.
Darbhanga Junction 22:25Destination 539 Km.

Other Trains from Kolkata Chitpur To Darbhanga Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kol... Dar... M T W T F S S
13135 Koaa Jyg Exp 20:55 09:10 N N N N N Y N
13155 Mithilanchal Ex 20:55 09:10 N N N Y N N Y
13165 Koaa Smi Express 22:45 11:00 N N N N N Y N
Durgapur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel Rose Valley
28 Reviews
Check all Durgapur hotels ›
Asansol hotels travelers are looking right now
Check all Asansol hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of