12360/Kol Garib Rath

Kol Garib Rath (12360) Train (Patna Junction to Kolkata Chitpur)

Kol Garib Rath/12360 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Wed, Fri, Sun Travel time: 8 hours 39 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Patna Junction (PNBE) Source20:10 0 km
Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 20:1720:19 3 km
Patna Saheb (PNC) 20:2920:30 10 km
Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 20:5520:57 46 km
Mokama Junction (MKA) 21:5421:56 90 km
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 22:2822:30 124 km
Jamui (JMU) 22:5022:51 152 km
Jhajha (JAJ) 23:4023:45 178 km
Jasidih Junction (JSME) 00:1700:19 222 km
Madhupur Junction (MDP) 00:4400:46 251 km
Asansol Junction (ASN) 02:0202:07 332 km
Durgapur (DGR) 02:3502:37 374 km
Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) 05:15Destination 534 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Patna Junction To Kolkata Chitpur

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Pat... Kol... M T W T F S S
11106 Pratham S Sngrm 10:50 21:45 N N N N Y N N
13112 Lal Quila Express 19:35 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12326 Nldm Koaa Exp 06:15 15:15 N N N N N Y N
13132 Anvt Koaa Express 17:20 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Kolkata Chitpur