12360/Kol Garib Rath

Kol Garib Rath (12360) Train

Kol Garib Rath/12360 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kol Garib Rath (12360)

  • Runs on: Wed, Fri, Sun
  • Travel time: 8 hours 39 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Patna Junction Source20:10 0 Km.
Rajendra Nagar Bihar 20:1720:19 3 Km.
Patna Saheb 20:2920:30 10 Km.
Bakhtiyarpur Junction 20:5520:57 46 Km.
Mokama Junction 21:5421:56 90 Km.
Kiul Junction 22:2822:30 124 Km.
Jamui 22:5022:51 152 Km.
Jhajha 23:4023:45 178 Km.
Jasidih Junction 00:1700:19 222 Km.
Madhupur Junction 00:4400:46 251 Km.
Asansol Junction 02:0202:07 332 Km.
Durgapur 02:3502:37 374 Km.
Kolkata Chitpur 05:15Destination 534 Km.

Other Trains from Patna Junction To Kolkata Chitpur

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Pat... Kol... M T W T F S S
11106 Pratham S Sngrm 10:50 21:45 N N N N Y N N
13112 Lal Quila Express 19:35 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12326 Nldm Koaa Exp 06:15 15:15 N N N N N Y N
13132 Anvt Koaa Express 17:20 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Patna Junction To Kolkata Chitpur

Driving directions from Patna Junction to Kolkata Chitpur
Durgapur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel Rose Valley
27 Reviews
Check all Durgapur hotels ›
Asansol hotels travelers are looking right now
Check all Asansol hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of