12360/Kol Garib Rath

Kol Garib Rath (12360) Train

Kol Garib Rath/12360 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kol Garib Rath (12360)

  • Runs on: Wed, Fri, Sun
  • Travel time: 8 hours 39 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Patna Junction Source20:10 0 Km.
Rajendra Nagar Bihar 20:1720:19 3 Km.
Patna Saheb 20:2920:30 10 Km.
Bakhtiyarpur Junction 20:5520:57 46 Km.
Mokama Junction 21:5421:56 90 Km.
Kiul Junction 22:2822:30 124 Km.
Jamui 22:5022:51 152 Km.
Jhajha 23:4023:45 178 Km.
Jasidih Junction 00:1700:19 222 Km.
Madhupur Junction 00:4400:46 251 Km.
Asansol Junction 02:0202:07 332 Km.
Durgapur 02:3502:37 374 Km.
Kolkata Chitpur 05:15Destination 534 Km.

Other Trains from Patna Junction To Kolkata Chitpur

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Pat... Kol... M T W T F S S
11106 Pratham S Sngrm 10:50 21:45 N N N N Y N N
13112 Lal Quila Express 19:35 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12326 Nldm Koaa Exp 06:15 15:15 N N N N N Y N
13132 Anvt Koaa Express 17:20 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Durgapur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel Rose Valley
28 Reviews
Check all Durgapur hotels ›
Asansol hotels travelers are looking right now
Check all Asansol hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of