51611/Kota Bina Passenger

Kota Bina Passenger (51611) Train

Kota Bina Passenger/51611 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kota Bina Passenger (51611)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 9 hours 15 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kota Junction Source08:05 0 Km.
Chandresal 08:1408:15 29.6 Km.
Digod 08:2408:25 42.9 Km.
Bhonra 08:3508:36 64.5 Km.
Antah 08:4808:49 71.3 Km.
Bijora 08:5909:00 80.4 Km.
Baran 09:2009:25 92.9 Km.
Chajawa 09:3609:37 105.3 Km.
Pipalda Road 09:4609:47 111.2 Km.
Atru 10:0110:02 122 Km.
Salpura 10:1510:16 136.2 Km.
Kesholi 10:2810:29 142.6 Km.
Chhabra Gugor 10:5911:00 151.7 Km.
Bhulon 11:1511:16 164.9 Km.
Motipura Chauki 11:2511:26 173.4 Km.
Dharnaoda 11:3311:34 179.5 Km.
Chaurakheri 11:4911:50 182.3 Km.
Ruthiyai Junction 12:3512:45 190.2 Km.
Mahugara 12:5913:00 197.7 Km.
Guna Junction 13:2013:30 211.2 Km.
Pagara 13:4613:47 224.6 Km.
Shadhoragaon 14:1414:15 240 Km.
Ratikheda 14:2314:24 248.1 Km.
Ashok Nagar 14:3414:35 255.3 Km.
Orr 14:4714:48 264.5 Km.
Rahatwas 14:5314:54 272.8 Km.
Pipraigaon 15:0415:05 281.6 Km.
Guneru Bamori 15:1915:20 292.6 Km.
Mungaoli 15:2915:30 301 Km.
Kanjiya 15:4415:45 304.1 Km.
Semarkheri 15:5015:51 309 Km.
Mahadeokhedi 16:0416:05 312.6 Km.
Bina Junction 17:20Destination 330 Km.

Other Trains from Kota Junction To Bina Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kot... Bin... M T W T F S S
12182 Dayodaya Express 21:10 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51613 Kota Damoh Passenger 18:05 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Jodhpur Bhopal Passenger 23:05 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Kota Junction To Bina Junction

Driving directions from Kota Junction to Bina Junction
Kota hotels travelers are looking right now
Heritage Hotels
WelcomHeritage Umed Bhawan Palace
13 Reviews
Hotel
2 Reviews
Check all Kota hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of