51611/Kota Bina Passenger

Kota Bina Passenger (51611) Train (Kota Junction to Bina Junction)

Kota Bina Passenger/51611 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 8 hours 22 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kota Junction (KOTA) Source08:05 0 km
Chandresal (CDSL) 08:1408:15 29 km
Digod (DXD) 08:2408:25 13 km
Bhonra (BON) 08:3508:36 21 km
Antah (ATH) 08:4808:49 6 km
Bijora (BJK) 08:5909:00 9 km
Baran (BAZ) 09:2009:25 12 km
Chajawa (CJW) 09:3609:37 12 km
Pipalda Road (POR) 09:4609:47 5 km
Atru (ATRU) 10:0110:02 10 km
Salpura (SYL) 10:1510:16 14 km
Kesholi (KOLI) 10:2810:29 6 km
Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 10:5911:00 9 km
Bhulon (BLO) 11:1511:16 13 km
Motipura Chauki (MTPC) 11:2511:26 8 km
Dharnaoda (DHR) 11:3311:34 6 km
Chaurakheri (CRKR) 11:4911:50 2 km
Ruthiyai Junction (RTA) 12:3512:45 7 km
Mahugara (MUGA) 12:5913:00 7 km
Guna Junction (GUNA) 13:2013:30 13 km
Pagara (PGA) 13:4613:47 13 km
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 14:1414:15 15 km
Ratikheda (RIKA) 14:2314:24 8 km
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 14:3414:35 7 km
Orr (ORR) 14:4714:48 9 km
Rahatwas (RAWS) 14:5314:54 8 km
Pipraigaon (PIA) 15:0415:05 8 km
Guneru Bamori (GVB) 15:1915:20 11 km
Mungaoli (MNV) 15:2915:30 8 km
Kanjiya (KXB) 15:4415:45 3 km
Semarkheri (SRKI) 15:5015:51 4 km
Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 16:0416:05 3 km
Bina Junction (BINA) 17:20Destination 17 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Kota Junction To Bina Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kot... Bin... M T W T F S S
51613 Kota Damoh Passenger 18:05 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Jodhpur Bhopal Passenger 23:05 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04313 Kota Be Special 13:30 01:10 N N N Y N N N
492 Ju Bpl Pass 23:00 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Bina Junction