51611/Kota Bina Passenger

Kota Bina Passenger (51611) Train

Kota Bina Passenger/51611 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kota Bina Passenger (51611)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 8 hours 22 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kota Junction Source08:05 0 Km.
Chandresal 08:1408:15 29 Km.
Digod 08:2408:25 13 Km.
Bhonra 08:3508:36 21 Km.
Antah 08:4808:49 6 Km.
Bijora 08:5909:00 9 Km.
Baran 09:2009:25 12 Km.
Chajawa 09:3609:37 12 Km.
Pipalda Road 09:4609:47 5 Km.
Atru 10:0110:02 10 Km.
Salpura 10:1510:16 14 Km.
Kesholi 10:2810:29 6 Km.
Chhabra Gugor 10:5911:00 9 Km.
Bhulon 11:1511:16 13 Km.
Motipura Chauki 11:2511:26 8 Km.
Dharnaoda 11:3311:34 6 Km.
Chaurakheri 11:4911:50 2 Km.
Ruthiyai Junction 12:3512:45 7 Km.
Mahugara 12:5913:00 7 Km.
Guna Junction 13:2013:30 13 Km.
Pagara 13:4613:47 13 Km.
Shadhoragaon 14:1414:15 15 Km.
Ratikheda 14:2314:24 8 Km.
Ashok Nagar 14:3414:35 7 Km.
Orr 14:4714:48 9 Km.
Rahatwas 14:5314:54 8 Km.
Pipraigaon 15:0415:05 8 Km.
Guneru Bamori 15:1915:20 11 Km.
Mungaoli 15:2915:30 8 Km.
Kanjiya 15:4415:45 3 Km.
Semarkheri 15:5015:51 4 Km.
Mahadeokhedi 16:0416:05 3 Km.
Bina Junction 17:20Destination 17 Km.

Other Trains from Kota Junction To Bina Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kot... Bin... M T W T F S S
51613 Kota Damoh Passenger 18:05 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Jodhpur Bhopal Passenger 23:05 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04313 Kota Be Special 13:30 01:10 N N N Y N N N
492 Ju Bpl Pass 23:00 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kota hotels travelers are looking right now
Heritage Hotels
3 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
Umed Bhawan Palace
31 Reviews
Hotel
Surpin Palace Hotel
12 Reviews
Check all Kota hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of