51611/Kota Bina Passenger

Kota Bina Passenger (51611) Train

Kota Bina Passenger/51611 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kota Bina Passenger (51611)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 8 hours 22 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kota Junction Source08:05 0 Km.
Chandresal 08:1408:15 29 Km.
Digod 08:2408:25 13 Km.
Bhonra 08:3508:36 21 Km.
Antah 08:4808:49 6 Km.
Bijora 08:5909:00 9 Km.
Baran 09:2009:25 12 Km.
Chajawa 09:3609:37 12 Km.
Pipalda Road 09:4609:47 5 Km.
Atru 10:0110:02 10 Km.
Salpura 10:1510:16 14 Km.
Kesholi 10:2810:29 6 Km.
Chhabra Gugor 10:5911:00 9 Km.
Bhulon 11:1511:16 13 Km.
Motipura Chauki 11:2511:26 8 Km.
Dharnaoda 11:3311:34 6 Km.
Chaurakheri 11:4911:50 2 Km.
Ruthiyai Junction 12:3512:45 7 Km.
Mahugara 12:5913:00 7 Km.
Guna Junction 13:2013:30 13 Km.
Pagara 13:4613:47 13 Km.
Shadhoragaon 14:1414:15 15 Km.
Ratikheda 14:2314:24 8 Km.
Ashok Nagar 14:3414:35 7 Km.
Orr 14:4714:48 9 Km.
Rahatwas 14:5314:54 8 Km.
Pipraigaon 15:0415:05 8 Km.
Guneru Bamori 15:1915:20 11 Km.
Mungaoli 15:2915:30 8 Km.
Kanjiya 15:4415:45 3 Km.
Semarkheri 15:5015:51 4 Km.
Mahadeokhedi 16:0416:05 3 Km.
Bina Junction 17:20Destination 17 Km.

Other Trains from Kota Junction To Bina Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kot... Bin... M T W T F S S
51613 Kota Damoh Passenger 18:05 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Jodhpur Bhopal Passenger 23:05 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04313 Kota Be Special 13:30 01:10 N N N Y N N N
492 Ju Bpl Pass 23:00 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Kota Junction To Bina Junction

Driving directions from Kota Junction to Bina Junction
Kota hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Surpin Palace Hotel
10 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
3 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
Bhainsrorgarh Fort Hotel
1 Review
Hotel
Rockland Hotel
17 Reviews
Check all Kota hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of