56386/Kottayam Ernakulam Passenger

Kottayam Ernakulam Passenger (56386) Train

Kottayam Ernakulam Passenger/56386 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kottayam Ernakulam Passenger (56386)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 1 hour 33 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kottayam Source05:25 0 Km.
Ettumanur 05:3605:37 10 Km.
Kuruppanthara 05:4605:47 7 Km.
Vaikom Road 05:5605:57 6 Km.
Piravom Road 06:0606:07 6 Km.
Kanjiramittam 06:1306:14 6 Km.
Mulanturutti 06:1906:20 5 Km.
Thrippunithura 06:3106:32 7 Km.
Ernakulam Junction (South) 07:05Destination 9 Km.

Other Trains from Kottayam To Ernakulam Junction (South)

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kot... Ern... M T W T F S S
16302 Venad Express 08:18 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16304 Vanchinad Exp 20:50 22:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express 14:10 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56388 Kayankulam Ernakulam Passenger 17:55 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56390 Kottayam Ernakulam Passenger 17:15 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56392 Kollam Ernakulam Passenger 06:40 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kochi (Cochin) hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Sealord Hotel
94 Reviews
Resorts
Gokulam Park Inn
61 Reviews
Hotel
Casino Hotel
32 Reviews
Hotel
Saas Tower
24 Reviews
Check all Kochi (Cochin) hotels ›
Kottayam hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
5 Ratings
Hotel
Whitegate Residency
61 Reviews
HomeStays
Vanilla County
2 Reviews
Hotel
Anjali Park Hotel
11 Reviews
Check all Kottayam hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of