56386/Kottayam Ernakulam Passenger

Kottayam Ernakulam Passenger (56386) Train

Kottayam Ernakulam Passenger/56386 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kottayam Ernakulam Passenger (56386)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 1 hour 33 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kottayam Source05:25 0 Km.
Ettumanur 05:3605:37 10 Km.
Kuruppanthara 05:4605:47 7 Km.
Vaikom Road 05:5605:57 6 Km.
Piravom Road 06:0606:07 6 Km.
Kanjiramittam 06:1306:14 6 Km.
Mulanturutti 06:1906:20 5 Km.
Thrippunithura 06:3106:32 7 Km.
Ernakulam Junction (South) 07:05Destination 9 Km.

Other Trains from Kottayam To Ernakulam Junction (South)

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kot... Ern... M T W T F S S
16302 Venad Express 08:18 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16304 Vanchinad Exp 20:50 22:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express 14:10 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56388 Kayankulam Ernakulam Passenger 17:55 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56390 Kottayam Ernakulam Passenger 17:15 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56392 Kollam Ernakulam Passenger 06:40 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kochi (Cochin) hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Nyle Plaza
16 Reviews
Resorts
Saj Earth Resort
32 Reviews
Hotel
Riviera Suites
18 Reviews
Check all Kochi (Cochin) hotels ›
Kottayam hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Whitegate Residency
53 Reviews
HomeStays
Vanilla County
2 Reviews
Check all Kottayam hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of