56390/Kottayam Ernakulam Passenger

Kottayam Ernakulam Passenger (56390) Train

Kottayam Ernakulam Passenger/56390 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kottayam Ernakulam Passenger (56390)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 1 hour 33 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kottayam Source17:15 0 Km.
Ettumanur 17:2617:27 10 Km.
Kuruppanthara 17:3417:35 7 Km.
Vaikom Road 17:4417:45 6 Km.
Piravom Road 17:5417:55 6 Km.
Kanjiramittam 18:0118:02 6 Km.
Mulanturutti 18:0618:07 5 Km.
Thrippunithura 18:1918:20 7 Km.
Ernakulam Junction (South) 18:55Destination 9 Km.

Other Trains from Kottayam To Ernakulam Junction (South)

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kot... Ern... M T W T F S S
16302 Venad Express 08:18 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16304 Vanchinad Exp 20:50 22:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express 14:10 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56386 Kottayam Ernakulam Passenger 05:25 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56388 Kayankulam Ernakulam Passenger 17:55 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56392 Kollam Ernakulam Passenger 06:40 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kochi (Cochin) hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Mermaid Hotel
40 Reviews
Resorts
Gokulam Park Inn
64 Reviews
Hotel
Dream Cochin
47 Reviews
Hotel
Saas Tower
24 Reviews
Check all Kochi (Cochin) hotels ›
Kottayam hotels travelers are looking right now
HomeStays
Vanilla County
2 Reviews
Hotel
Anjali Park Hotel
11 Reviews
Check all Kottayam hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of