31802/Krishnanagar City Jn-Sealdah Ladies Special Local

Krishnanagar City Jn-Sealdah Ladies Special Local (31802) Train

Krishnanagar City Jn-Sealdah Ladies Special Local/31802 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Krishnanagar City Jn-Sealdah Ladies Special Local (31802)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
  • Travel time: 2 hours 17 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Krishnanagar City Junction Source08:28 0 Km.
Badkulla 08:3708:38 10 Km.
Taherpur 08:4208:43 15.3 Km.
Birnagar 08:4508:46 18.1 Km.
Kalinarayanpur Junction 08:4908:50 22.1 Km.
Ranaghat Junction 09:0009:01 26.4 Km.
Payradanga 09:0409:05 31.9 Km.
Chakdaha 09:0909:10 37.7 Km.
Palpara 09:1209:13 40 Km.
Simurali 09:1509:16 42.2 Km.
Madanpur 09:1909:20 46.7 Km.
Kalyani 09:2609:27 51.6 Km.
Kanchrapara 09:2909:30 54.5 Km.
Halisahar 09:3209:33 57.6 Km.
Naihati Junction 09:4009:41 61.8 Km.
Kankinara 09:4309:44 64.6 Km.
Jagadal 09:4609:47 66.4 Km.
Shyamnagar 09:4909:50 69.4 Km.
Ichhapur 09:5309:54 72.7 Km.
Palta 09:5609:57 74.6 Km.
Barrackpore 10:0110:02 77.1 Km.
Titagarh 10:0410:05 79.2 Km.
Khardaha 10:0710:08 81.1 Km.
Sodpur 10:1110:12 84.1 Km.
Agarpara 10:1410:15 85.9 Km.
Belgharia 10:1810:19 88.3 Km.
Dum Dum Junction 10:2510:26 92.8 Km.
Bidhan Nagar Road 10:2810:29 96 Km.
Kolkata Sealdah 10:45Destination 99.3 Km.

Other Trains from Krishnanagar City Junction To Kolkata Sealdah

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kri... Kol... M T W T F S S
13104 Bhagirathi Express 08:14 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53172 Lalgola Sealdah Passenger 01:12 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53174 Lalgola-Sealdah Passenger 07:28 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53176 Lalgola-Sealdah Passenger 10:05 12:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53178 Lalgola Sealdah Fast Passenger 12:39 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53180 Lalgola-Sealdah Passenger 17:35 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53182 Lalgola-Sealdah Passenger 20:15 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Krishnanagar City Junction To Kolkata Sealdah

Driving directions from Krishnanagar City Junction to Kolkata Sealdah
- Posted by
1 of