31802/Krishnanagar City Jn-sealdah Ladies Special Local

Krishnanagar City Jn-sealdah Ladies Special Local (31802) Train (Krishnanagar City Junction to Kolkata Sealdah)

Krishnanagar City Jn-sealdah Ladies Special Local/31802 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat Travel time: 1 hour 50 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Krishnanagar City Junction (KNJ) Source08:28 0 km
Badkulla (BDZ) 08:3708:38 10 km
Taherpur (THP) 08:4208:43 5 km
Birnagar (BIJ) 08:4508:46 2 km
Kalinarayanpur Junction (KLNP) 08:4908:50 4 km
Ranaghat Junction (RHA) 09:0009:01 4 km
Payradanga (PDX) 09:0409:05 5 km
Chakdaha (CDH) 09:0909:10 5 km
Palpara (PXR) 09:1209:13 2 km
Simurali (SMX) 09:1509:16 2 km
Madanpur (MPJ) 09:1909:20 4 km
Kalyani (KYI) 09:2609:27 4 km
Kanchrapara (KPA) 09:2909:30 2 km
Halisahar (HLR) 09:3209:33 3 km
Naihati Junction (NH) 09:4009:41 4 km
Kankinara (KNR) 09:4309:44 2 km
Jagadal (JGDL) 09:4609:47 1 km
Shyamnagar (SNR) 09:4909:50 3 km
Ichhapur (IP) 09:5309:54 3 km
Palta (PTF) 09:5609:57 1 km
Barrackpore (BP) 10:0110:02 2 km
Titagarh (TGH) 10:0410:05 2 km
Khardaha (KDH) 10:0710:08 1 km
Sodpur (SEP) 10:1110:12 3 km
Agarpara (AGP) 10:1410:15 1 km
Belgharia (BLH) 10:1810:19 2 km
Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 10:2510:26 4 km
Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR) 10:2810:29 3 km
Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) 10:45Destination 3 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Krishnanagar City Junction To Kolkata Sealdah

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kri... Kol... M T W T F S S
13104 Bhagirathi Exp 08:14 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53172 Lgl Sdah Pass 01:29 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53174 Lalgola-sealdah Passenger 07:28 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53176 Lalgola-sealdah Passenger 10:05 12:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53178 Lgl Sdah Pass 12:39 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53180 Lalgola-sealdah Passenger 17:35 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53182 Lalgola-sealdah Passenger 20:15 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Kolkata Sealdah