31802/Krishnanagar City Jn-sealdah Ladies Special Local

Krishnanagar City Jn-sealdah Ladies Special Local (31802) Train

Krishnanagar City Jn-sealdah Ladies Special Local/31802 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Krishnanagar City Jn-sealdah Ladies Special Local (31802)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
  • Travel time: 1 hour 50 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Krishnanagar City Junction Source08:28 0 Km.
Badkulla 08:3708:38 10 Km.
Taherpur 08:4208:43 5 Km.
Birnagar 08:4508:46 2 Km.
Kalinarayanpur Junction 08:4908:50 4 Km.
Ranaghat Junction 09:0009:01 4 Km.
Payradanga 09:0409:05 5 Km.
Chakdaha 09:0909:10 5 Km.
Palpara 09:1209:13 2 Km.
Simurali 09:1509:16 2 Km.
Madanpur 09:1909:20 4 Km.
Kalyani 09:2609:27 4 Km.
Kanchrapara 09:2909:30 2 Km.
Halisahar 09:3209:33 3 Km.
Naihati Junction 09:4009:41 4 Km.
Kankinara 09:4309:44 2 Km.
Jagadal 09:4609:47 1 Km.
Shyamnagar 09:4909:50 3 Km.
Ichhapur 09:5309:54 3 Km.
Palta 09:5609:57 1 Km.
Barrackpore 10:0110:02 2 Km.
Titagarh 10:0410:05 2 Km.
Khardaha 10:0710:08 1 Km.
Sodpur 10:1110:12 3 Km.
Agarpara 10:1410:15 1 Km.
Belgharia 10:1810:19 2 Km.
Dum Dum Junction 10:2510:26 4 Km.
Bidhan Nagar Road 10:2810:29 3 Km.
Kolkata Sealdah 10:45Destination 3 Km.

Other Trains from Krishnanagar City Junction To Kolkata Sealdah

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kri... Kol... M T W T F S S
13104 Bhagirathi Exp 08:14 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53172 Lgl Sdah Pass 01:29 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53174 Lalgola-sealdah Passenger 07:28 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53176 Lalgola-sealdah Passenger 10:05 12:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53178 Lgl Sdah Pass 12:39 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53180 Lalgola-sealdah Passenger 17:35 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53182 Lalgola-sealdah Passenger 20:15 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
- Posted by
1 of