12369/Kumbha Express

Kumbha Express (12369) Train

Kumbha Express/12369 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kumbha Express (12369)

  • Runs on: Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 27 hours 5 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kolkata Howrah Junction Source13:10 0 Km.
Asansol Junction 15:2515:30 200.4 Km.
Madhupur Junction 16:2816:30 281.8 Km.
Jasidih Junction 16:5616:58 310.9 Km.
Jhajha 18:1018:15 355 Km.
Kiul Junction 18:5318:55 408.3 Km.
Mokama Junction 19:2619:28 442.5 Km.
Patna Junction 21:0021:10 531.8 Km.
Buxar 22:3522:37 649.3 Km.
Mughal Sarai Junction 00:2700:47 743.2 Km.
Varanasi Junction 01:3501:55 759.8 Km.
Sultanpur Junction 03:5003:52 903.1 Km.
Lucknow Charbagh 07:1507:30 1042. Km.
Bareilly Junction 11:1011:15 1277. Km.
Moradabad Junction 12:5013:00 1368. Km.
Haridwar Junction 16:15Destination 1536 Km.

Other Trains from Kolkata Howrah Junction To Haridwar Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kol... Har... M T W T F S S
13009 Doon Express 20:35 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12327 Upasana Express 13:10 15:55 N Y N N Y N N
03015 Howrah - Haridwar SF (Weekly) Puja Special 23:00 01:40 N Y N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Kolkata Howrah Junction To Haridwar Junction

Driving directions from Kolkata Howrah Junction to Haridwar Junction
Haridwar hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
3 Reviews
Hotel
Swagat Hotel
4 Reviews
Hotel
Jewel Hotel
3 Reviews
Hotel
Park View Hotel
4 Reviews
Check all Haridwar hotels ›
Varanasi hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
Suryauday Haveli
1 Rating
Hotel
3 Reviews
Check all Varanasi hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of