57469/Kurnool Town Guntakal Passenger

Kurnool Town Guntakal Passenger (57469) Train (Kurnool Town to Guntakal Junction)

Kurnool Town Guntakal Passenger/57469 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 3 hours 4 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kurnool Town (KRNT) Source18:50 0 km
Dupadu (DUU) 19:0419:05 10 km
Ulindakonda (UKD) 19:1319:14 11 km
Veldurti (VDI) 19:2419:25 12 km
Bogolu (BVO) 19:3419:35 9 km
Dhone Junction (DHNE) 20:0520:10 10 km
Malliyala (MYL) 20:1920:20 10 km
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 20:2920:30 8 km
Pendekallu Junction (PDL) 20:3920:40 6 km
Edduladoddi (EDD) 20:4920:50 8 km
Tuggali (TGL) 21:0921:10 7 km
Maddikera (MKR) 21:2121:22 14 km
Mallappa Gate (MLGT) 21:2921:30 4 km
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 22:10Destination 7 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Kurnool Town To Guntakal Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kur... Gun... M T W T F S S
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp 00:52 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jp Mysore Express 03:43 06:25 Y N Y N N N N
57425 Kacheguda Guntakal Passenger 15:35 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57467 Kurnool Town Guntakal Passenger 08:10 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07685 Kcg Sbc Special 02:00 05:15 N N N N N Y N
0703A Kcg Sbc Spl 02:00 04:55 N N N N N N N
0703 Kcg Sbc Spl 02:00 04:55 N N N N N N Y

Hotels near Guntakal Junction

Guest Houses
International Lodge, Adoni
2 Reviews
Hotel
Rajshri Hotel, Adoni
4 Reviews
Guest Houses
Srinivasa Bhavan, Adoni
4 Reviews