57469/Kurnool Town Guntakal Passenger

Kurnool Town Guntakal Passenger (57469) Train

Kurnool Town Guntakal Passenger/57469 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kurnool Town Guntakal Passenger (57469)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 3 hours 4 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kurnool Town Source18:50 0 Km.
Dupadu 19:0419:05 10 Km.
Ulindakonda 19:1319:14 11 Km.
Veldurti 19:2419:25 12 Km.
Bogolu 19:3419:35 9 Km.
Dhone Junction 20:0520:10 10 Km.
Malliyala 20:1920:20 10 Km.
Linganenidoddi 20:2920:30 8 Km.
Pendekallu Junction 20:3920:40 6 Km.
Edduladoddi 20:4920:50 8 Km.
Tuggali 21:0921:10 7 Km.
Maddikera 21:2121:22 14 Km.
Mallappa Gate 21:2921:30 4 Km.
Guntakal Junction 22:10Destination 7 Km.

Other Trains from Kurnool Town To Guntakal Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kur... Gun... M T W T F S S
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp 00:52 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jp Mysore Express 03:43 06:25 Y N Y N N N N
57425 Kacheguda Guntakal Passenger 15:35 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57467 Kurnool Town Guntakal Passenger 08:10 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07685 Kcg Sbc Special 02:00 05:15 N N N N N Y N
0703A Kcg Sbc Spl 02:00 04:55 N N N N N N N
0703 Kcg Sbc Spl 02:00 04:55 N N N N N N Y
- Posted by
1 of