19131/Kutch Express

Kutch Express (19131) Train

Kutch Express/19131 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kutch Express (19131)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 14 hours 48 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Mumbai Bandra Terminus Source17:10 0 Km.
Mumbai Borivali 17:4517:47 19 Km.
Vapi 19:5820:00 159 Km.
Valsad 20:2620:28 183 Km.
Navsari 20:5921:01 223 Km.
Surat 21:3721:42 252 Km.
Ankleshwar Junction 22:2422:26 302 Km.
Bharuch Junction 22:3922:41 311 Km.
Vadodara Junction 23:4023:45 381 Km.
Anand Junction 00:1700:19 417 Km.
Nadiad Junction 00:3400:36 435 Km.
Ahmedabad Junction 01:4002:00 481 Km.
Viramgam Junction 03:0103:03 546 Km.
Dhrangadhra 04:1104:13 612 Km.
Halvad 04:4104:43 643 Km.
Maliya Miyana 05:2205:24 688 Km.
Samakhiali B G 06:1406:16 728 Km.
Bhachau Bg 06:3006:32 744 Km.
Gandhidham Bg 07:1507:40 781 Km.
Adipur 07:4807:50 790 Km.
Anjar 08:0008:02 797 Km.
New Bhuj 09:25Destination 839 Km.

Other Trains from Mumbai Bandra Terminus To New Bhuj

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mum... New... M T W T F S S
19115 Bdts Bhuj Exp 14:50 07:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09025 Jaipur Special 23:55 13:15 N Y N N N N N
22903 Bhuj Ac S F Express 23:55 13:15 Y N N Y N Y N

Road/Route Map For Mumbai Bandra Terminus To New Bhuj

Driving directions from Mumbai Bandra Terminus to New Bhuj
Mumbai hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Manali Hotel
20 Reviews
Hotel
Accord Hotel
55 Reviews
Hotel
Four Seasons Hotel
45 Reviews
Hotel
Grant Hotel
6 Reviews
Check all Mumbai hotels ›
Ahmedabad hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Chicago Hotel
7 Reviews
Hotel
The Pride
44 Reviews
Hotel
Fortune Land Mark
41 Reviews
Hotel
Ambassador Hotel
6 Reviews
Check all Ahmedabad hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of