19131/Kutch Express

Kutch Express (19131) Train

Kutch Express/19131 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Kutch Express (19131)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 14 hours 48 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Mumbai Bandra Terminus Source17:10 0 Km.
Mumbai Borivali 17:4517:47 19 Km.
Vapi 19:5820:00 159 Km.
Valsad 20:2620:28 183 Km.
Navsari 20:5921:01 223 Km.
Surat 21:3721:42 252 Km.
Ankleshwar Junction 22:2422:26 302 Km.
Bharuch Junction 22:3922:41 311 Km.
Vadodara Junction 23:4023:45 381 Km.
Anand Junction 00:1700:19 417 Km.
Nadiad Junction 00:3400:36 435 Km.
Ahmedabad Junction 01:4002:00 481 Km.
Viramgam Junction 03:0103:03 546 Km.
Dhrangadhra 04:1104:13 612 Km.
Halvad 04:4104:43 643 Km.
Maliya Miyana 05:2205:24 688 Km.
Samakhiali B G 06:1406:16 728 Km.
Bhachau Bg 06:3006:32 744 Km.
Gandhidham Bg 07:1507:40 781 Km.
Adipur 07:4807:50 790 Km.
Anjar 08:0008:02 797 Km.
New Bhuj 09:25Destination 839 Km.

Other Trains from Mumbai Bandra Terminus To New Bhuj

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mum... New... M T W T F S S
19115 Bdts Bhuj Exp 14:50 07:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09025 Jaipur Special 23:55 13:15 N Y N N N N N
22903 Bhuj Ac S F Express 23:55 13:15 Y N N Y N Y N
Mumbai hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Manali Hotel
24 Reviews
Hotel
Sea Side Hotel
4 Reviews
Hotel
Grand Hotel
23 Reviews
Check all Mumbai hotels ›
Ahmedabad hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel Centra
1 Review
Hotel
Cama Hotel
32 Reviews
Hotel
Hyatt Ahmedabad
65 Reviews
Hotel
Naeeka Hotel
6 Reviews
Check all Ahmedabad hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of