52224/Lakhimpur Pilibhit Passenger

Lakhimpur Pilibhit Passenger (52224) Train

Lakhimpur Pilibhit Passenger/52224 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Lakhimpur Pilibhit Passenger (52224)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 3 hours 46 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Lakhimpur Source04:15 0 Km.
Deokali 04:2704:28 8 Km.
Pharadahan 04:3704:38 6 Km.
Gola Gokaranath 05:1905:20 19 Km.
Banke Ganj 05:3505:36 10 Km.
Mailani 06:1006:25 15 Km.
Akelahanspur Halt 06:3306:34 5 Km.
Sehramau 06:4006:41 3 Km.
Kurraiya 06:5406:56 6 Km.
Dudhia Khurd 07:1207:14 7 Km.
Puranpur 07:2707:29 9 Km.
Shahgarh 07:4707:48 11 Km.
Mala 08:0408:05 11 Km.
Pilibhit Junction 08:30Destination 12 Km.

Other Trains from Lakhimpur To Pilibhit Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Lak... Pil... M T W T F S S
15308 Nainital Express 23:45 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15310 Ruhel Khand Express 11:13 14:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15313 Aishbagh Bareilly Express 15:02 18:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52238 Aishbagh Pilibhit Passenger 07:50 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52244 Aishbagh-bareilly Passenger 16:15 20:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Lakhimpur To Pilibhit Junction

Driving directions from Lakhimpur to Pilibhit Junction
- Posted by
1 of