52224/Lakhimpur Pilibhit Passenger

Lakhimpur Pilibhit Passenger (52224) Train (Lakhimpur to Pilibhit Junction)

Lakhimpur Pilibhit Passenger/52224 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 3 hours 46 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Lakhimpur (LMP) Source04:15 0 km
Deokali (DEO) 04:2704:28 8 km
Pharadahan (PD) 04:3704:38 6 km
Gola Gokaranath (GK) 05:1905:20 19 km
Banke Ganj (BNKJ) 05:3505:36 10 km
Mailani (MLN) 06:1006:25 15 km
Akelahanspur Halt (ALNP) 06:3306:34 5 km
Sehramau (SW) 06:4006:41 3 km
Kurraiya (KRYA) 06:5406:56 6 km
Dudhia Khurd (DYK) 07:1207:14 7 km
Puranpur (PP) 07:2707:29 9 km
Shahgarh (SG) 07:4707:48 11 km
Mala (MALA) 08:0408:05 11 km
Pilibhit Junction (PBE) 08:30Destination 12 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Lakhimpur To Pilibhit Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Lak... Pil... M T W T F S S
15308 Nainital Express 23:45 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15310 Ruhel Khand Express 11:13 14:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15313 Aishbagh Bareilly Express 15:02 18:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52238 Aishbagh Pilibhit Passenger 07:50 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52244 Aishbagh-bareilly Passenger 16:15 20:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Pilibhit Junction