52224/Lakhimpur Pilibhit Passenger

Lakhimpur Pilibhit Passenger (52224) Train

Lakhimpur Pilibhit Passenger/52224 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Lakhimpur Pilibhit Passenger (52224)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 4 hours 15 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Lakhimpur Source04:15 0 Km.
Deokali 04:2704:28 8 Km.
Pharadahan 04:3704:38 14.8 Km.
Gola Gokaranath 05:1905:20 34.6 Km.
Banke Ganj 05:3505:36 44.8 Km.
Mailani 06:1006:25 60.5 Km.
Akelahanspur Halt 06:3306:34 66.4 Km.
Sehramau 06:4006:41 70 Km.
Kurraiya 06:5406:56 76.2 Km.
Dudhia Khurd 07:1207:14 83.4 Km.
Puranpur 07:2707:29 92.8 Km.
Shahgarh 07:4707:48 104 Km.
Mala 08:0408:05 115.6 Km.
Pilibhit Junction 08:30Destination 127.6 Km.

Other Trains from Lakhimpur To Pilibhit Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Lak... Pil... M T W T F S S
15308 Nainital Express 23:40 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15310 Ruhel Khand Express 11:13 14:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15313 Aishbagh Bareilly Express 15:02 18:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52238 Aishbagh Pilibhit Passenger 07:50 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52244 Aishbagh-Bareilly Passenger 16:15 20:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Lakhimpur To Pilibhit Junction

Driving directions from Lakhimpur to Pilibhit Junction
- Posted by
1 of