1006/Latur Cstm Exp

Latur Cstm Exp (1006) Train (Latur to Mumbai CST)

Latur Cstm Exp/1006 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 10 hours 5 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Latur (LUR) Source21:35 0 km
Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 00:28 00:30 154 km
Daund Junction (DD) 02:20 02:25 109 km
Pune Junction (PUNE) 03:50 04:00 75 km
Lonavala (LNL) 04:58 05:00 64 km
Karjat Junction (KJT) 05:48 05:50 28 km
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 06:43 06:45 47 km
Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 07:33 07:35 44 km
Mumbai CST (CSTM) 08:05 Destination 9 km

Other Trains from Latur To Mumbai CST

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Latur Mum... M T W T F S S
22108 Latur Cstm Exp 22:30 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1006 Latur Cstm Exp 21:35 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12528 Latur Cstm Express 22:30 08:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Mumbai CST