1006/Latur Cstm Exp

Latur Cstm Exp (1006) Train

Latur Cstm Exp/1006 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Latur Cstm Exp (1006)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 10 hours 5 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Latur Source21:35 0 Km.
Kurduvadi Junction 00:28 00:30 154 Km.
Daund Junction 02:20 02:25 109 Km.
Pune Junction 03:50 04:00 75 Km.
Lonavala 04:58 05:00 64 Km.
Karjat Junction 05:48 05:50 28 Km.
Kalyan Junction 06:43 06:45 47 Km.
Mumbai Dadar Central 07:33 07:35 44 Km.
Mumbai CST 08:05 Destination 9 Km.

Other Trains from Latur To Mumbai CST

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Latur Mum... M T W T F S S
22108 Latur Cstm Exp 22:30 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1006 Latur Cstm Exp 21:35 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12528 Latur Cstm Express 22:30 08:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Lonavala hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
Lions Den Hotel
51 Reviews
Resorts
Bijis Hill Retreat
50 Reviews
Hotel
Adarsh Hotel
34 Reviews
Check all Lonavala hotels ›
Mumbai hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Pearl Residency
5 Reviews
Hotel
Citizen Hotel
30 Reviews
Hotel
Three Star Hotel
7 Reviews
Check all Mumbai hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of