1006/Latur Cstm Exp

Latur Cstm Exp (1006) Train

Latur Cstm Exp/1006 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Latur Cstm Exp (1006)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 10 hours 5 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Latur Source21:35 0 Km.
Kurduvadi Junction 00:28 00:30 154 Km.
Daund Junction 02:20 02:25 109 Km.
Pune Junction 03:50 04:00 75 Km.
Lonavala 04:58 05:00 64 Km.
Karjat Junction 05:48 05:50 28 Km.
Kalyan Junction 06:43 06:45 47 Km.
Mumbai Dadar Central 07:33 07:35 44 Km.
Mumbai CST 08:05 Destination 9 Km.

Other Trains from Latur To Mumbai CST

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Latur Mum... M T W T F S S
22108 Latur Cstm Exp 22:30 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1006 Latur Cstm Exp 21:35 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12528 Latur Cstm Express 22:30 08:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Latur To Mumbai CST

Driving directions from Latur to Mumbai CST
Lonavala hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
Hill Forest Resort
22 Reviews
Resorts
Fariyas Resort Lonavla
148 Reviews
Resorts
Lions Den Hotel
49 Reviews
Check all Lonavala hotels ›
Mumbai hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Four Seasons Hotel
51 Reviews
Hotel
Pearl Residency
3 Reviews
Check all Mumbai hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of