22108/Latur Cstm Exp

Latur Cstm Exp (22108) Train

Latur Cstm Exp/22108 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Latur Cstm Exp (22108)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 9 hours 9 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Latur Source22:30 0 Km.
Harangul 22:4122:43 11 Km.
Osmanabad 23:4823:50 80 Km.
Barshi Town 00:0800:10 116 Km.
Kurduvadi Junction 00:5300:55 154 Km.
Daund Junction 02:4502:50 263 Km.
Pune Junction 04:1004:15 338 Km.
Lonavala 05:1305:15 402 Km.
Karjat Junction 05:5806:00 430 Km.
Kalyan Junction 06:4306:45 477 Km.
Mumbai Dadar Central 07:3307:35 521 Km.
Mumbai CST 08:05Destination 530 Km.

Other Trains from Latur To Mumbai CST

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Latur Mum... M T W T F S S
1006 Latur Cstm Exp 21:35 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1006 Latur Cstm Exp 21:35 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12528 Latur Cstm Express 22:30 08:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Lonavala hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
Lions Den Hotel
51 Reviews
Hotel
Star Regency
284 Reviews
Resorts
Orchard Resort
30 Reviews
Resorts
Highland Resort
35 Reviews
Check all Lonavala hotels ›
Mumbai hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Three Star Hotel
6 Reviews
Hotel
Sea Side Hotel
5 Reviews
Hotel
Ajanta Hotel
31 Reviews
Check all Mumbai hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of