22108/Latur Cstm Exp

Latur Cstm Exp (22108) Train

Latur Cstm Exp/22108 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Latur Cstm Exp (22108)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 9 hours 9 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Latur Source22:30 0 Km.
Harangul 22:4122:43 11 Km.
Osmanabad 23:4823:50 80 Km.
Barshi Town 00:0800:10 116 Km.
Kurduvadi Junction 00:5300:55 154 Km.
Daund Junction 02:4502:50 263 Km.
Pune Junction 04:1004:15 338 Km.
Lonavala 05:1305:15 402 Km.
Karjat Junction 05:5806:00 430 Km.
Kalyan Junction 06:4306:45 477 Km.
Mumbai Dadar Central 07:3307:35 521 Km.
Mumbai CST 08:05Destination 530 Km.

Other Trains from Latur To Mumbai CST

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Latur Mum... M T W T F S S
1006 Latur Cstm Exp 21:35 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1006 Latur Cstm Exp 21:35 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12528 Latur Cstm Express 22:30 08:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Lonavala hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
Highland Resort
34 Reviews
Resorts
Orchard Resort
28 Reviews
Check all Lonavala hotels ›
Mumbai hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Manali Hotel
24 Reviews
Hotel
Airlink Hotel
43 Reviews
Hotel
Accord Hotel
73 Reviews
Check all Mumbai hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of