22108/Latur Cstm Exp

Latur Cstm Exp (22108) Train (Latur to Mumbai CST)

Latur Cstm Exp/22108 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 9 hours 9 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Latur (LUR) Source22:30 0 km
Harangul (HGL) 22:4122:43 11 km
Osmanabad (UMD) 23:4823:50 80 km
Barshi Town (BTW) 00:0800:10 116 km
Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 00:5300:55 154 km
Daund Junction (DD) 02:4502:50 263 km
Pune Junction (PUNE) 04:1004:15 338 km
Lonavala (LNL) 05:1305:15 402 km
Karjat Junction (KJT) 05:5806:00 430 km
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 06:4306:45 477 km
Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 07:3307:35 521 km
Mumbai CST (CSTM) 08:05Destination 530 km

Other Trains from Latur To Mumbai CST

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Latur Mum... M T W T F S S
1006 Latur Cstm Exp 21:35 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1006 Latur Cstm Exp 21:35 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12528 Latur Cstm Express 22:30 08:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Mumbai CST