19143/Lokshakti Express

Lokshakti Express (19143) Train

Lokshakti Express/19143 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Lokshakti Express (19143)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 8 hours 55 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Mumbai Bandra Terminus Source19:40 0 Km.
Mumbai Andheri 19:5619:58 6.2 Km.
Mumbai Borivali 20:1720:19 18.7 Km.
Virar 20:5220:54 44.6 Km.
Saphale 21:0821:10 60.9 Km.
Palghar 21:2121:23 75.7 Km.
Boisar 21:3421:36 87 Km.
Dahanu Road 21:5822:00 108.7 Km.
Vapi 22:3122:33 157.1 Km.
Valsad 22:5823:00 183.4 Km.
Bilimora Junction 23:1723:19 201.4 Km.
Navsari 23:3423:36 222.6 Km.
Surat 00:2200:27 252.2 Km.
Kosamba Junction 00:5100:53 283.6 Km.
Ankleshwar Junction 01:0701:09 302.1 Km.
Bharuch Junction 01:2201:24 311.4 Km.
Vadodara Junction 02:2202:27 382 Km.
Anand Junction 02:5702:59 417.7 Km.
Nadiad Junction 03:1403:16 436.2 Km.
Mahemdavad Kheda Road 03:3003:32 453.8 Km.
Maninagar 04:1304:15 478.6 Km.
Ahmedabad Junction 04:35Destination 481.8 Km.

Other Trains from Mumbai Bandra Terminus To Ahmedabad Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mum... Ahm... M T W T F S S
12216 Mumbai Bandra T - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath 12:55 19:30 N Y Y N Y N Y
19017 Saurashtra Janata Express 17:35 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19027 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 12:05 19:30 N N N N N Y N
19029 Mumbai Bandra T-Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly Express 12:25 20:40 N N Y N N N N
19065 Bandra Jodhpur Express 23:25 07:45 N N N N Y N N
19115 Sayaji Nagari Express 14:50 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19131 Kutch Express 17:10 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19451 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Gandhidham (Weekly) Express 23:55 08:05 N N N Y N N N
19707 Aravalli Express 21:00 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12480 Suryanagari Express 13:30 21:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12971 Bhavnagar Express 21:30 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22451 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Chandigarh Bi-weekly SF Exp 12:05 19:30 Y N N Y N N N
22474 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bikaner SF Express 14:35 22:10 N Y N N N N N
09025 Mumbai Bandra ( T ) - Bhuj (Weekly) SF Special 23:55 06:25 N N N N Y N N
09231 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bhavnagar (Weekly) Special 12:55 22:40 Y N N N N N N
09561 Mumbai Bandra (T.) – Okha (Weekly) Special 00:15 10:30 N N N Y N N N

Road/Route Map For Mumbai Bandra Terminus To Ahmedabad Junction

Driving directions from Mumbai Bandra Terminus to Ahmedabad Junction
Mumbai hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Citizen Hotel
15 Reviews
Hotel
Highway Inn Hotel
218 Reviews
Check all Mumbai hotels ›
Ahmedabad hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
6 Reviews
Hotel
6 Reviews
Check all Ahmedabad hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of