19144/Lokshakti Express

Lokshakti Express (19144) Train

Lokshakti Express/19144 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Lokshakti Express (19144)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 8 hours 50 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Ahmedabad Junction Source21:05 0 Km.
Maninagar 21:1321:15 3.2 Km.
Mahemdavad Kheda Road 21:3921:41 28 Km.
Nadiad Junction 21:5521:57 45.6 Km.
Anand Junction 22:1522:17 64.1 Km.
Vadodara Junction 23:0023:05 99.8 Km.
Bharuch Junction 23:5323:55 170.3 Km.
Kosamba Junction 00:2000:22 198.2 Km.
Surat 01:0001:05 229.6 Km.
Navsari 01:2801:30 259.2 Km.
Valsad 02:2602:28 298.3 Km.
Vapi 02:5102:53 324.6 Km.
Palghar 03:5403:56 406 Km.
Saphale 04:0804:10 420.9 Km.
Mumbai Borivali 05:0105:03 463 Km.
Mumbai Andheri 05:2405:26 475.6 Km.
Mumbai Bandra Terminus 05:55Destination 481.8 Km.

Other Trains from Ahmedabad Junction To Mumbai Bandra Terminus

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ahm... Mum... M T W T F S S
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Mumbai BandraT Garib Rath 01:30 08:10 Y Y N Y N Y N
14707 Ranakpur Express 01:00 09:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19018 Saurashtra Janata Express 20:30 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Vivek Express 14:00 22:25 Y N N N N N N
19030 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Mumbai Bandra T Weekly Express 09:30 17:10 N N N Y N N N
19066 Jodhpur Bandra Express 04:55 12:45 N N N N N Y N
19116 Sayaji Nagari Express 05:25 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19132 Kutch Express 03:00 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19452 Gandhidham - Mumbai Bandra (T.) (Weekly) Express 14:10 22:25 N N N Y N N N
19708 Aravalli Express 22:40 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12479 Suryanagari Express 03:50 11:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12972 Bhavnagar Bandra Express 02:12 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22452 Chandigarh - Mumbai Bandra(T)Biweekly SF Express 01:30 09:20 N N Y N N N Y
09026 Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra (T) (Weekly) SF Special 22:10 04:55 N N N N N Y N
09232 Bhavnagar - Mumbai Bandra (T.) (Weekly) Special 23:00 07:35 N N N N N N Y
09562 Okha - Mumbai Bandra (T.) (Weekly) Special 08:45 17:10 N Y N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Ahmedabad Junction To Mumbai Bandra Terminus

Driving directions from Ahmedabad Junction to Mumbai Bandra Terminus
Mumbai hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Highway Inn Hotel
218 Reviews
Check all Mumbai hotels ›
Ahmedabad hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
6 Reviews
Hotel
Lemon Tree Hotel
21 Reviews
Hotel
Aarohi Starz Club
6 Reviews
Hotel
Ambassador Hotel
2 Reviews
Check all Ahmedabad hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of