04116/Ltt Ald Special

Ltt Ald Special (04116) Train

Ltt Ald Special/04116 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Ltt Ald Special (04116)

  • Runs on: Thu
  • Travel time: 23 hours 18 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Source13:20 0 Km.
Igatpuri 16:3516:40 121 Km.
Manmad Junction 18:1518:18 245 Km.
Bhusaval Junction 20:1520:20 429 Km.
Itarsi Junction 00:5501:00 736 Km.
Bhopal Junction 02:3002:40 827 Km.
Jhansi Junction 06:2006:30 1118 Km.
Orai 08:0908:11 1232 Km.
Pokhrayan 09:1809:20 1280 Km.
Kanpur Central 10:5011:00 1338 Km.
Allahabad Junction 13:30Destination 1532 Km.

Other Trains from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus To Allahabad Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mum... All... M T W T F S S
12293 Ald Duronto Express 17:25 12:25 Y N N N Y N N
11055 Godan Express 10:55 09:40 Y N Y N Y N Y
11059 Chhapra Express 10:55 09:40 N Y N Y N Y N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 12:15 10:40 Y N Y N Y Y N
11065 Darbhanga Exp 12:15 10:40 N Y N Y N N Y
11067 Saket Express 05:20 03:50 N N Y N N Y N
11069 Tulsi Express 05:20 08:50 N Y N N N N Y
11071 Kamayani Express 12:40 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp 06:35 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15268 Mumbai Ltt - Raxaul Jansadharan Express 15:50 15:50 N Y N N N N N
18610 Ranchi Express 15:50 15:50 N N N N N Y N
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 05:20 03:50 Y N N Y Y N N
22103 Ltt Fd Superfast Express 14:30 11:40 Y N N N N N N
05214 Ltt Darbhanga Jan Sadharan Special 15:50 15:50 N N N N N N Y
12563 Ltt Ald Express 14:30 11:40 Y N N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus To Allahabad Junction

Driving directions from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Allahabad Junction
Bhopal hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Ivy Suites
6 Reviews
Check all Bhopal hotels ›
Igatpuri hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Ashwin Hotel
26 Reviews
Resorts
Mystic Valley
24 Reviews
Check all Igatpuri hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of