04116/Ltt Ald Special

Ltt Ald Special (04116) Train

Ltt Ald Special/04116 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Ltt Ald Special (04116)

  • Runs on: Thu
  • Travel time: 23 hours 18 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Source13:20 0 Km.
Igatpuri 16:3516:40 121 Km.
Manmad Junction 18:1518:18 245 Km.
Bhusaval Junction 20:1520:20 429 Km.
Itarsi Junction 00:5501:00 736 Km.
Bhopal Junction 02:3002:40 827 Km.
Jhansi Junction 06:2006:30 1118 Km.
Orai 08:0908:11 1232 Km.
Pokhrayan 09:1809:20 1280 Km.
Kanpur Central 10:5011:00 1338 Km.
Allahabad Junction 13:30Destination 1532 Km.

Other Trains from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus To Allahabad Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mum... All... M T W T F S S
12293 Ald Duronto Express 17:25 12:25 Y N N N Y N N
11055 Godan Express 10:55 09:40 Y N Y N Y N Y
11059 Chhapra Express 10:55 09:40 N Y N Y N Y N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 12:15 10:40 Y N Y N Y Y N
11065 Darbhanga Exp 12:15 10:40 N Y N Y N N Y
11067 Saket Express 05:20 03:50 N N Y N N Y N
11069 Tulsi Express 05:20 08:50 N Y N N N N Y
11071 Kamayani Express 12:40 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp 06:35 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15268 Mumbai Ltt - Raxaul Jansadharan Express 15:50 15:50 N Y N N N N N
18610 Ranchi Express 15:50 15:50 N N N N N Y N
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 05:20 03:50 Y N N Y Y N N
22103 Ltt Fd Superfast Express 14:30 11:40 Y N N N N N N
05214 Ltt Darbhanga Jan Sadharan Special 15:50 15:50 N N N N N N Y
12563 Ltt Ald Express 14:30 11:40 Y N N N N N N
Bhopal hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel Amar Vilas
17 Reviews
Hotel
Amer Greens
27 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
Jehan Numa Palace Hotel
74 Reviews
Hotel
Hotel Ganpati
25 Reviews
Check all Bhopal hotels ›
Igatpuri hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Ashwin Hotel
30 Reviews
Resorts
Mystic Valley
26 Reviews
Check all Igatpuri hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of