04116/Ltt Ald Special

Ltt Ald Special (04116) Train (Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Allahabad Junction)

Ltt Ald Special/04116 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Thu Travel time: 23 hours 18 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) Source13:20 0 km
Igatpuri (IGP) 16:3516:40 121 km
Manmad Junction (MMR) 18:1518:18 245 km
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 20:1520:20 429 km
Itarsi Junction (ET) 00:5501:00 736 km
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 02:3002:40 827 km
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 06:2006:30 1118 km
Orai (ORAI) 08:0908:11 1232 km
Pokhrayan (PHN) 09:1809:20 1280 km
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:5011:00 1338 km
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 13:30Destination 1532 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus To Allahabad Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mum... All... M T W T F S S
12293 Ald Duronto Express 17:25 12:25 Y N N N Y N N
11055 Godan Express 10:55 09:40 Y N Y N Y N Y
11059 Chhapra Express 10:55 09:40 N Y N Y N Y N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 12:15 10:40 Y N Y N Y Y N
11065 Darbhanga Exp 12:15 10:40 N Y N Y N N Y
11067 Saket Express 05:20 03:50 N N Y N N Y N
11069 Tulsi Express 05:20 08:50 N Y N N N N Y
11071 Kamayani Express 12:40 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp 06:35 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15268 Mumbai Ltt - Raxaul Jansadharan Express 15:50 15:50 N Y N N N N N
18610 Ranchi Express 15:50 15:50 N N N N N Y N
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 05:20 03:50 Y N N Y Y N N
22103 Ltt Fd Superfast Express 14:30 11:40 Y N N N N N N
05214 Ltt Darbhanga Jan Sadharan Special 15:50 15:50 N N N N N N Y
12563 Ltt Ald Express 14:30 11:40 Y N N N N N N

Hotels near Allahabad Junction