03062/Ltt Hwh Special

Ltt Hwh Special (03062) Train

Ltt Hwh Special/03062 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Ltt Hwh Special (03062)

  • Runs on: Thu
  • Travel time: 33 hours 28 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Source11:20 0 Km.
Kalyan Junction 11:5512:00 38 Km.
Igatpuri 13:5013:55 121 Km.
Manmad Junction 15:4515:50 245 Km.
Jalgaon Junction 17:3317:35 405 Km.
Bhusaval Junction 18:0518:15 429 Km.
Khandwa Junction 20:4520:50 552 Km.
Itarsi Junction 23:0523:15 736 Km.
Pipariya 00:1000:12 803 Km.
Narsinghpur 01:1801:20 897 Km.
Jabalpur Junction 02:4002:50 981 Km.
Katni Junction 04:0004:05 1072 Km.
Maihar 04:4804:50 1135 Km.
Satna Junction 05:2505:35 1170 Km.
Manikpur Junction 07:3507:37 1247 Km.
Chheoki 09:1509:20 1339 Km.
Mughal Sarai Junction 11:3011:50 1483 Km.
Sasaram Junction 13:0813:10 1583 Km.
Dehri On Sone 13:2813:30 1601 Km.
Gaya Junction 14:4514:50 1686 Km.
Koderma 15:5515:57 1762 Km.
Dhanbad Junction 18:4018:45 1885 Km.
Asansol Junction 19:3819:40 1943 Km.
Durgapur 20:1720:19 1985 Km.
Barddhaman Junction 21:0721:09 2049 Km.
Kolkata Howrah Junction 22:50Destination 2143 Km.

Other Trains from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus To Kolkata Howrah Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mum... Kol... M T W T F S S
15611 Karmabhoomi Express 11:25 21:30 N N Y N N N N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx 20:35 03:35 Y Y N N Y Y N
12151 Samarsata Exp 20:35 08:25 N N Y Y N N N
Igatpuri hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Ashwin Hotel
27 Reviews
Resorts
Mystic Valley
24 Reviews
Check all Igatpuri hotels ›
Jabalpur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
34 Reviews
Hotel
Krishna Hotel
9 Reviews
Check all Jabalpur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of