03062/Ltt Hwh Special

Ltt Hwh Special (03062) Train (Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kolkata Howrah Junction)

Ltt Hwh Special/03062 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Thu Travel time: 33 hours 28 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) Source11:20 0 km
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 11:5512:00 38 km
Igatpuri (IGP) 13:5013:55 121 km
Manmad Junction (MMR) 15:4515:50 245 km
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 17:3317:35 405 km
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 18:0518:15 429 km
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 20:4520:50 552 km
Itarsi Junction (ET) 23:0523:15 736 km
Pipariya (PPI) 00:1000:12 803 km
Narsinghpur (NU) 01:1801:20 897 km
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 02:4002:50 981 km
Katni Junction (KTE) 04:0004:05 1072 km
Maihar (MYR) 04:4804:50 1135 km
Satna Junction (STA) 05:2505:35 1170 km
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 07:3507:37 1247 km
Chheoki (COI) 09:1509:20 1339 km
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 11:3011:50 1483 km
Sasaram Junction (SSM) 13:0813:10 1583 km
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 13:2813:30 1601 km
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 14:4514:50 1686 km
Koderma (KQR) 15:5515:57 1762 km
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 18:4018:45 1885 km
Asansol Junction (ASN) 19:3819:40 1943 km
Durgapur (DGR) 20:1720:19 1985 km
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 21:0721:09 2049 km
Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 22:50Destination 2143 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus To Kolkata Howrah Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mum... Kol... M T W T F S S
15611 Karmabhoomi Express 11:25 21:30 N N Y N N N N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx 20:35 03:35 Y Y N N Y Y N
12151 Samarsata Exp 20:35 08:25 N N Y Y N N N

Hotels near Kolkata Howrah Junction