10104/Mandovi Express

Mandovi Express (10104) Train

Mandovi Express/10104 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Mandovi Express (10104)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 12 hours 27 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Madgaon Junction Source08:30 0 Km.
Karmali 09:0809:10 41 Km.
Thivim 09:2809:30 65 Km.
Pernem 09:4009:42 80 Km.
Sawantwadi Road 10:0510:07 111 Km.
Kudal 10:2810:30 140 Km.
Sindhudurg 10:4010:42 154 Km.
Kankavli 11:0011:02 179 Km.
Vaibhavwadi Road 11:3011:32 222 Km.
Rajapur Road 11:4811:50 246 Km.
Adavali 12:3012:32 291 Km.
Ratnagiri 13:3013:35 335 Km.
Sangameshwar Road 14:1414:16 382 Km.
Chiplun 15:1815:20 441 Km.
Khed 16:0016:02 482 Km.
Mangaon 17:1817:20 578 Km.
Panvel Junction 19:2519:30 697 Km.
Thane 20:2820:30 732 Km.
Mumbai Dadar Central 21:0021:03 757 Km.
Mumbai CST 21:40Destination 765 Km.

Other Trains from Madgaon Junction To Mumbai CST

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mad... Mum... M T W T F S S
10112 Konkan Kanya Express 18:00 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12134 Mumbai Exp 18:50 04:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
2134 Karwar Cstm Exp 19:00 04:05 N Y N Y N Y N
2134 Karwar Cstm Exp 19:00 04:05 N Y N Y N Y N

Road/Route Map For Madgaon Junction To Mumbai CST

Driving directions from Madgaon Junction to Mumbai CST
Margao hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Surya Palace Hotel
16 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
Arco Iris
6 Reviews
Hotel
Om Shiv Hotel
8 Reviews
Check all Margao hotels ›
Mumbai hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Avion Hotel
272 Reviews
Hotel
The Cottage
7 Reviews
Check all Mumbai hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of