10104/Mandovi Express

Mandovi Express (10104) Train

Mandovi Express/10104 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Mandovi Express (10104)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 12 hours 27 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Madgaon Junction Source08:30 0 Km.
Karmali 09:0809:10 41 Km.
Thivim 09:2809:30 65 Km.
Pernem 09:4009:42 80 Km.
Sawantwadi Road 10:0510:07 111 Km.
Kudal 10:2810:30 140 Km.
Sindhudurg 10:4010:42 154 Km.
Kankavli 11:0011:02 179 Km.
Vaibhavwadi Road 11:3011:32 222 Km.
Rajapur Road 11:4811:50 246 Km.
Adavali 12:3012:32 291 Km.
Ratnagiri 13:3013:35 335 Km.
Sangameshwar Road 14:1414:16 382 Km.
Chiplun 15:1815:20 441 Km.
Khed 16:0016:02 482 Km.
Mangaon 17:1817:20 578 Km.
Panvel Junction 19:2519:30 697 Km.
Thane 20:2820:30 732 Km.
Mumbai Dadar Central 21:0021:03 757 Km.
Mumbai CST 21:40Destination 765 Km.

Other Trains from Madgaon Junction To Mumbai CST

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mad... Mum... M T W T F S S
10112 Konkan Kanya Express 18:00 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12134 Mumbai Exp 18:50 04:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
2134 Karwar Cstm Exp 19:00 04:05 N Y N Y N Y N
2134 Karwar Cstm Exp 19:00 04:05 N Y N Y N Y N
Margao hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Surya Palace Hotel
18 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
Arco Iris
6 Reviews
Hotel
Saaj Hotel
5 Reviews
Hotel
Nanutel Hotel
40 Reviews
Check all Margao hotels ›
Mumbai hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Tiptop Hotel
11 Reviews
Hotel
Plaza Hotel
6 Reviews
Hotel
Host Inn Hotel
6 Reviews
Check all Mumbai hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of