51973/Mathura Jaipur Passenger

Mathura Jaipur Passenger (51973) Train

Mathura Jaipur Passenger/51973 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Mathura Jaipur Passenger (51973)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 6 hours 30 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Mathura Junction Source06:55 0 Km.
Bhuteshwar 06:5907:00 2.6 Km.
Goverdhan 07:2207:23 25.9 Km.
Deeg 07:3807:39 41.2 Km.
Bedham 07:5107:52 53.3 Km.
Brij Nagar 08:0408:05 65.5 Km.
Govind Garh 08:1708:18 75.9 Km.
Jadoli Ka Bas 08:2908:30 89.2 Km.
Ramgarh 08:3908:40 97.7 Km.
Ootwar 08:5708:58 108.3 Km.
Alwar Junction 09:3009:38 123.3 Km.
Mahwa 09:4709:48 131.8 Km.
Malakhera 09:5709:58 142.4 Km.
Dhigawara 10:0710:08 152.6 Km.
Rajgarh 10:2610:27 159.4 Km.
Surergoth 10:3710:38 165.1 Km.
Baswa 10:4510:46 171.3 Km.
Gulana 10:5310:54 176.9 Km.
Bandikui Junction 11:0511:10 183.9 Km.
Arnia 11:1711:18 190 Km.
Kolvagram 11:2511:26 195.3 Km.
Bhan Kari 11:3311:34 202 Km.
Dausa 11:4511:46 212.7 Km.
Jatwara 11:5711:58 224.7 Km.
Banskho 12:0412:05 232.1 Km.
Jhir 12:1312:14 234.7 Km.
Bassi 12:2112:22 241.6 Km.
Kanauta 12:3112:32 250.8 Km.
Khatipura 12:3912:40 257.4 Km.
Getor Jagatpura 12:4812:49 263.3 Km.
Jaipur Gandhinagar 12:5712:58 268.7 Km.
Jaipur Junction 13:25Destination 274.2 Km.

Other Trains from Mathura Junction To Jaipur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mat... Jai... M T W T F S S
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad (Weekly) Express 19:30 00:55 N N N N N N Y
19710 Kamakhya-Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 12:05 17:55 N N N Y N N N
09408 Lucknow Jn - Ahmedabad (Weekly) Special 12:05 18:30 N N Y N N N N

Road/Route Map For Mathura Junction To Jaipur Junction

Driving directions from Mathura Junction to Jaipur Junction
Jaipur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Arya Niwas
38 Reviews
Hotel
Clarks Amer Hotel
40 Reviews
Hotel
Chomu Palace Hotel
20 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
Hari Mahal Hotel
19 Reviews
Check all Jaipur hotels ›
Gandhinagar hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
Cambay Spa & Resort
151 Reviews
Hotel
Skylon Hotel
9 Reviews
Hotel
Haveli Hotel
4 Reviews
Check all Gandhinagar hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of