51973/Mathura Jaipur Passenger

Mathura Jaipur Passenger (51973) Train

Mathura Jaipur Passenger/51973 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Mathura Jaipur Passenger (51973)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 5 hours 49 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Mathura Junction Source06:55 0 Km.
Bhuteshwar 06:5907:00 2 Km.
Goverdhan 07:2207:23 23 Km.
Deeg 07:3807:39 15 Km.
Bedham 07:5107:52 12 Km.
Brij Nagar 08:0408:05 12 Km.
Govind Garh 08:1708:18 10 Km.
Jadoli Ka Bas 08:2908:30 13 Km.
Ramgarh 08:3908:40 8 Km.
Ootwar 08:5708:58 10 Km.
Alwar Junction 09:3009:38 15 Km.
Mahwa 09:4709:48 8 Km.
Malakhera 09:5709:58 10 Km.
Dhigawara 10:0710:08 10 Km.
Rajgarh 10:2610:27 6 Km.
Surergoth 10:3710:38 5 Km.
Baswa 10:4510:46 6 Km.
Gulana 10:5310:54 5 Km.
Bandikui Junction 11:0511:10 7 Km.
Arnia 11:1711:18 6 Km.
Kolvagram 11:2511:26 5 Km.
Bhan Kari 11:3311:34 6 Km.
Dausa 11:4511:46 10 Km.
Jatwara 11:5711:58 12 Km.
Banskho 12:0412:05 7 Km.
Jhir 12:1312:14 2 Km.
Bassi 12:2112:22 6 Km.
Kanauta 12:3112:32 9 Km.
Khatipura 12:3912:40 6 Km.
Getor Jagatpura 12:4812:49 5 Km.
Jaipur Gandhinagar 12:5712:58 5 Km.
Jaipur Junction 13:25Destination 5 Km.

Other Trains from Mathura Junction To Jaipur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mat... Jai... M T W T F S S
19410 Gkp Adi Exp 19:30 00:55 N N N N N Y Y
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru 12:05 18:10 N N N Y N N N
12403 Ald Jp Express 08:25 12:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09408 Ljn Adi Special 12:05 18:35 N N Y N N N N
19716 Ljn Jp Express 20:20 01:45 Y N Y N N Y N
Jaipur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Park Inn Hotel
66 Reviews
Hotel
Aroma Classic
63 Reviews
Check all Jaipur hotels ›
Gandhinagar hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Fortune Inn Haveli
17 Reviews
Hotel
Narayani Heights
4 Reviews
Check all Gandhinagar hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of