55018/Mau- Chhapra Passenger

Mau- Chhapra Passenger (55018) Train

Mau- Chhapra Passenger/55018 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Mau- Chhapra Passenger (55018)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 4 hours 35 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Mau Junction Source05:00 0 Km.
Indara Junction 05:1305:15 7.9 Km.
Ratanpura 05:3605:37 22.9 Km.
Rasra 05:5405:55 36.2 Km.
Chilkahar 06:2206:23 47.5 Km.
Phephna Junction 06:4006:42 58.4 Km.
Sagarpali 06:4706:48 63.4 Km.
Ballia 07:0007:15 68.9 Km.
Bansdih Road 07:2607:27 77.6 Km.
Chhata Aschaura 07:3207:33 81.1 Km.
Sahatwar 07:4207:43 86.3 Km.
Reoti 07:5908:00 94.2 Km.
Dal Chapra 08:1408:15 99.5 Km.
Suraimanpur 08:2108:23 105.3 Km.
Bakulha 08:3208:33 112.4 Km.
Manjhi 08:4608:47 117.8 Km.
Gautamsthan 09:0909:10 125.7 Km.
Chhapra Junction 09:35Destination 134.4 Km.

Other Trains from Mau Junction To Chhapra Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mau... Chh... M T W T F S S
11059 Godan Express 17:06 20:55 N Y N Y N Y N
13510 Gonda-Asansol Express 23:15 01:55 N N Y N N N N
14006 Lichchavi Express 08:15 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14650 Saryu Yamuna Express 13:45 16:40 Y N Y N N Y N
15050 Poorvanchal Express 11:30 14:45 N N Y N N Y N
15716 Garib Nawaz Express 12:45 15:35 Y Y N Y N N N
18192 Utsarg Express 04:25 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19045 Surat-Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express 15:00 18:35 Y N Y Y Y N Y
19053 Surat Muzaffarpur Express 23:15 01:55 N N N N Y N N
19165 Sabarmati Express 10:10 13:20 N N Y N Y N Y
05102 Old Delhi-Chhapra Unreserved Pooja Special 07:35 10:55 Y N N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Mau Junction To Chhapra Junction

Driving directions from Mau Junction to Chhapra Junction
- Posted by
1 of