55018/Mau- Chhapra Passenger

Mau- Chhapra Passenger (55018) Train (Mau Junction to Chhapra Junction)

Mau- Chhapra Passenger/55018 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 4 hours 2 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Mau Junction (MAU) Source05:00 0 km
Indara Junction (IAA) 05:1305:15 7 km
Ratanpura (RTP) 05:3605:37 15 km
Rasra (RSR) 05:5405:55 13 km
Chilkahar (CHR) 06:2206:23 11 km
Phephna Junction (PEP) 06:4006:42 10 km
Sagarpali (SVI) 06:4706:48 5 km
Ballia (BUI) 07:0007:15 5 km
Bansdih Road (BCD) 07:2607:27 8 km
Chhata Aschaura (CATA) 07:3207:33 3 km
Sahatwar (STW) 07:4207:43 5 km
Reoti (ROI) 07:5908:00 7 km
Dal Chapra (DCP) 08:1408:15 5 km
Suraimanpur (SIP) 08:2108:23 5 km
Bakulha (BKLA) 08:3208:33 7 km
Manjhi (MHT) 08:4608:47 5 km
Gautamsthan (GTST) 09:0909:10 7 km
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 09:35Destination 8 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Mau Junction To Chhapra Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mau... Chh... M T W T F S S
11059 Chhapra Express 17:06 20:55 N Y N Y N Y N
13510 Gd Asn Express 23:15 01:55 N N Y N N N N
14006 Lichchavi Exp 08:15 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp 13:35 16:40 Y N Y N N Y N
15050 Gkp Kolkata Exp 11:20 14:45 N N Y N N Y N
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp 12:40 15:35 Y Y N Y N N N
18192 Utsarg Exp 04:25 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19045 Tapti Ganga Exp 15:00 18:35 Y N Y Y Y N Y
19053 St Mfp Express 23:15 01:55 N N N N Y N N
19165 Sabarmati Express 10:10 13:20 N N Y N Y N Y
05102 Old Delhi-chhapra Unreserved Pooja Special 07:35 10:55 Y N N N N N N
8192 Cpa Chapra Exp 04:25 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05286 Aii Bju Special 03:15 06:15 N N N N N N Y
4650 Saryuyamuna Exp 13:45 16:40 Y N Y N N Y N
4650 Saryuyamuna Exp 13:45 16:40 Y N Y N N Y N
8192 Cpa Chapra Exp 04:25 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13138 Bp Amh Exp 08:55 11:50 N Y N N N N N
15112 Cpr Intercity 19:35 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Chhapra Junction