53045/Mayurakshi F Pa

Mayurakshi F Pa (53045) Train (Kolkata Howrah Junction to Rampur Hat)

Mayurakshi F Pa/53045 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 5 hours 26 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) Source16:25 0 km
Bandel Junction (BDC) 17:0817:10 40 km
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 18:2118:23 107 km
Panagarh (PAN) 18:5718:58 155 km
Durgapur (DGR) 19:1319:15 171 km
Waria (OYR) 19:2319:24 179 km
Andal Junction (UDL) 19:5019:53 187 km
Kajoragram (KJME) 20:0320:04 192 km
Ukhra (UKA) 20:1320:14 199 km
Pandabeswar (PAW) 20:2420:25 207 km
Bhimgara (BMGA) 20:3120:32 210 km
Panchra (PCR) 20:4020:41 216 km
Dubrajpur (DUJ) 20:4720:48 222 km
Chinpai (CPLE) 20:5520:56 229 km
Siuri (SURI) 21:1321:14 241 km
Sainthia Junction (SNT) 21:4021:42 260 km
Gadadharpur (GHLE) 21:4721:48 267 km
Mallarpur (MLV) 21:5521:56 276 km
Rampur Hat (RPH) 22:15Destination 288 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Kolkata Howrah Junction To Rampur Hat

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kol... Ram... M T W T F S S
13011 Hwh Mldt Int Ex 15:25 19:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13017 Ganadevta Exp 06:05 10:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13023 Hwh Gaya Expres 19:50 23:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13027 Kavi Guru Exp 22:40 02:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13071 Hwh Jmp Express 21:35 00:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15227 Muzaffarpur Express 14:15 17:41 N N Y N N N N
15611 Karmabhoomi Express 21:55 02:08 N N Y N N N N
15901 Dibrugarh Express 14:25 17:41 Y N N N N N N
12345 Saraighat Express 15:50 18:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12347 Rampurhat Exp 11:55 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12507 Guwahati Express 14:15 17:41 N Y N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Express 11:15 14:26 N N Y Y Y N N
12513 Sc Ghy Express 11:15 14:26 N N N N N N Y
12515 Guwahati Express 11:15 14:26 N N N N N N Y
53041 Hwh Jyg Pgr 07:15 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53043 Howrah-rajgir Passenger 11:10 16:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53047 Viswavarati Pas 16:40 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03059 Hwh Njp Special 23:05 02:08 N N N N N N Y
03063 Hwh Njp Special 00:10 03:20 N N N N N Y N
07249 Sc Ghy Special 12:50 16:20 N N N N Y N N
22309 Hwh Njp Ac Exp 23:05 02:08 N Y N N N N N

Hotels near Rampur Hat