53045/Mayurakshi F Pa

Mayurakshi F Pa (53045) Train

Mayurakshi F Pa/53045 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Mayurakshi F Pa (53045)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 5 hours 26 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kolkata Howrah Junction Source16:25 0 Km.
Bandel Junction 17:0817:10 40 Km.
Barddhaman Junction 18:2118:23 107 Km.
Panagarh 18:5718:58 155 Km.
Durgapur 19:1319:15 171 Km.
Waria 19:2319:24 179 Km.
Andal Junction 19:5019:53 187 Km.
Kajoragram 20:0320:04 192 Km.
Ukhra 20:1320:14 199 Km.
Pandabeswar 20:2420:25 207 Km.
Bhimgara 20:3120:32 210 Km.
Panchra 20:4020:41 216 Km.
Dubrajpur 20:4720:48 222 Km.
Chinpai 20:5520:56 229 Km.
Siuri 21:1321:14 241 Km.
Sainthia Junction 21:4021:42 260 Km.
Gadadharpur 21:4721:48 267 Km.
Mallarpur 21:5521:56 276 Km.
Rampur Hat 22:15Destination 288 Km.

Other Trains from Kolkata Howrah Junction To Rampur Hat

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kol... Ram... M T W T F S S
13011 Hwh Mldt Int Ex 15:25 19:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13017 Ganadevta Exp 06:05 10:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13023 Hwh Gaya Expres 19:50 23:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13027 Kavi Guru Exp 22:40 02:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13071 Hwh Jmp Express 21:35 00:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15227 Muzaffarpur Express 14:15 17:41 N N Y N N N N
15611 Karmabhoomi Express 21:55 02:08 N N Y N N N N
15901 Dibrugarh Express 14:25 17:41 Y N N N N N N
12345 Saraighat Express 15:50 18:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12347 Rampurhat Exp 11:55 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12507 Guwahati Express 14:15 17:41 N Y N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Express 11:15 14:26 N N Y Y Y N N
12513 Sc Ghy Express 11:15 14:26 N N N N N N Y
12515 Guwahati Express 11:15 14:26 N N N N N N Y
53041 Hwh Jyg Pgr 07:15 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53043 Howrah-rajgir Passenger 11:10 16:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53047 Viswavarati Pas 16:40 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03059 Hwh Njp Special 23:05 02:08 N N N N N N Y
03063 Hwh Njp Special 00:10 03:20 N N N N N Y N
07249 Sc Ghy Special 12:50 16:20 N N N N Y N N
22309 Hwh Njp Ac Exp 23:05 02:08 N Y N N N N N
Durgapur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel Rose Valley
28 Reviews
Check all Durgapur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of