53045/Mayurakshi F Pa

Mayurakshi F Pa (53045) Train

Mayurakshi F Pa/53045 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Mayurakshi F Pa (53045)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 5 hours 26 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kolkata Howrah Junction Source16:25 0 Km.
Bandel Junction 17:0817:10 40 Km.
Barddhaman Junction 18:2118:23 107 Km.
Panagarh 18:5718:58 155 Km.
Durgapur 19:1319:15 171 Km.
Waria 19:2319:24 179 Km.
Andal Junction 19:5019:53 187 Km.
Kajoragram 20:0320:04 192 Km.
Ukhra 20:1320:14 199 Km.
Pandabeswar 20:2420:25 207 Km.
Bhimgara 20:3120:32 210 Km.
Panchra 20:4020:41 216 Km.
Dubrajpur 20:4720:48 222 Km.
Chinpai 20:5520:56 229 Km.
Siuri 21:1321:14 241 Km.
Sainthia Junction 21:4021:42 260 Km.
Gadadharpur 21:4721:48 267 Km.
Mallarpur 21:5521:56 276 Km.
Rampur Hat 22:15Destination 288 Km.

Other Trains from Kolkata Howrah Junction To Rampur Hat

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kol... Ram... M T W T F S S
13011 Hwh Mldt Int Ex 15:25 19:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13017 Ganadevta Exp 06:05 10:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13023 Hwh Gaya Expres 19:50 23:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13027 Kavi Guru Exp 22:40 02:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13071 Hwh Jmp Express 21:35 00:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15227 Muzaffarpur Express 14:15 17:41 N N Y N N N N
15611 Karmabhoomi Express 21:55 02:08 N N Y N N N N
15901 Dibrugarh Express 14:25 17:41 Y N N N N N N
12345 Saraighat Express 15:50 18:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12347 Rampurhat Exp 11:55 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12507 Guwahati Express 14:15 17:41 N Y N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Express 11:15 14:26 N N Y Y Y N N
12513 Sc Ghy Express 11:15 14:26 N N N N N N Y
12515 Guwahati Express 11:15 14:26 N N N N N N Y
53041 Hwh Jyg Pgr 07:15 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53043 Howrah-rajgir Passenger 11:10 16:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53047 Viswavarati Pas 16:40 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03059 Hwh Njp Special 23:05 02:08 N N N N N N Y
03063 Hwh Njp Special 00:10 03:20 N N N N N Y N
07249 Sc Ghy Special 12:50 16:20 N N N N Y N N
22309 Hwh Njp Ac Exp 23:05 02:08 N Y N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Kolkata Howrah Junction To Rampur Hat

Driving directions from Kolkata Howrah Junction to Rampur Hat
Durgapur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel Rose Valley
22 Reviews
Check all Durgapur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of