53045/Mayurakshi Fast Passenger

Mayurakshi Fast Passenger (53045) Train

Mayurakshi Fast Passenger/53045 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Mayurakshi Fast Passenger (53045)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 5 hours 50 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kolkata Howrah Junction Source16:25 0 Km.
Bandel Junction 17:0817:10 39.6 Km.
Barddhaman Junction 18:2218:24 106.8 Km.
Panagarh 18:5718:58 154.8 Km.
Durgapur 19:1319:15 170.4 Km.
Waria 19:2319:24 179.2 Km.
Andal Junction 19:5019:53 187.4 Km.
Kajoragram 20:0320:04 192.4 Km.
Ukhra 20:1320:14 199.2 Km.
Pandabeswar 20:2420:25 207.6 Km.
Bhimgara 20:3120:32 210.7 Km.
Panchra 20:4020:41 216.6 Km.
Dubrajpur 20:4720:48 222.8 Km.
Chinpai 20:5520:56 228.9 Km.
Siuri 21:1321:14 241.5 Km.
Sainthia Junction 21:4021:42 260.6 Km.
Gadadharpur 21:4721:48 262.7 Km.
Mallarpur 21:5521:56 276.1 Km.
Rampur Hat 22:15Destination 288.6 Km.

Other Trains from Kolkata Howrah Junction To Rampur Hat

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kol... Ram... M T W T F S S
13011 Howrah - Malda Town InterCity Express 15:25 19:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13017 Ganadevta Express 06:05 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13023 Howrah-Gaya Express 19:50 23:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13027 Kaviguru Express 22:40 02:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13071 Howrah Jamalpur Super Express 21:35 00:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15227 Yesvantpur-Muzaffarpur Weekly Express 14:15 17:41 N N Y N N N N
15611 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express 21:55 01:55 N N Y N N N N
15901 Yesvantpur-Dibrugarh Express 14:15 17:41 Y N N N N N N
12345 Saraighat Express 15:50 18:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12347 Howrah-Rampur Hat SF Express 12:00 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12507 Ernakulam- Guwahati Express 14:15 17:41 N Y N N N N N
12509 Bangalore Guwahati SF Express 11:15 14:26 N N Y Y Y N N
12513 Secunderabad- Guwahati Express 11:15 14:26 N N N N N N Y
12515 Trivandrum Central - Guwahati Express 11:15 14:26 N N N N N N Y
53041 Dhuliyan Passenger 07:15 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53043 Howrah-Rajgir Passenger 11:10 16:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53047 Viswabharati Fast Passenger 16:40 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03059 Howrah New Jalpaiguri Puja Special 00:10 03:25 N Y N N N N N
03063 Howrah - New Jalpaiguri (One Day) Special 00:45 03:28 N N N N N Y N

Road/Route Map For Kolkata Howrah Junction To Rampur Hat

Driving directions from Kolkata Howrah Junction to Rampur Hat
Durgapur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel Rose Valley
21 Reviews
Check all Durgapur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of