01058/Mfp Ltt Special

Mfp Ltt Special (01058) Train

Mfp Ltt Special/01058 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Mfp Ltt Special (01058)

  • Runs on: Fri
  • Travel time: 34 hours 29 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Muzaffarpur Junction Source16:10 0 Km.
Hajipur Junction 17:2517:30 54 Km.
Sonpur Junction 17:4017:45 60 Km.
Chhapra Junction 18:4018:50 114 Km.
Ballia 20:2020:25 179 Km.
Ghazipur City 21:5021:55 244 Km.
Varanasi Junction 00:1000:30 319 Km.
Mirzapur 02:2502:27 395 Km.
Chheoki 04:3004:32 475 Km.
Shankargarh 05:0005:02 512 Km.
Manikpur Junction 06:1306:15 567 Km.
Satna Junction 07:3007:40 645 Km.
Maihar 08:0508:07 680 Km.
Katni Junction 09:0009:05 743 Km.
Jabalpur Junction 10:4010:50 834 Km.
Narsinghpur 12:0512:07 918 Km.
Pipariya 12:5212:54 1012 Km.
Itarsi Junction 14:4014:50 1079 Km.
Khandwa Junction 17:3517:40 1262 Km.
Bhusaval Junction 19:2019:30 1386 Km.
Jalgaon Junction 20:2320:25 1410 Km.
Manmad Junction 22:4222:45 1570 Km.
Nasik Road 23:4023:45 1643 Km.
Igatpuri 01:2501:35 1693 Km.
Kalyan Junction 04:0504:10 1777 Km.
Thane 04:2804:30 1797 Km.
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 05:00Destination 1814 Km.

Other Trains from Muzaffarpur Junction To Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Muz... Mum... M T W T F S S
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 15:50 03:40 Y N Y N Y N Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 15:50 03:40 N Y N Y N Y N
15267 Raxaul Ltt Jan Sadharan Express 20:05 06:05 N N N N N Y N
Varanasi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Cresent Villa Hotel
11 Reviews
Hotel
Ramada Plaza JHV
19 Reviews
Hotel
Pradeep Hotel
8 Reviews
Check all Varanasi hotels ›
Nasik hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hi 5 Hotel
12 Reviews
Hotel
The Gateway Hotel
44 Reviews
Hotel
Wasans Inn
2 Reviews
Check all Nasik hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of