01058/Mfp Ltt Special

Mfp Ltt Special (01058) Train (Muzaffarpur Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus)

Mfp Ltt Special/01058 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Fri Travel time: 34 hours 29 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) Source16:10 0 km
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 17:2517:30 54 km
Sonpur Junction (SEE) 17:4017:45 60 km
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 18:4018:50 114 km
Ballia (BUI) 20:2020:25 179 km
Ghazipur City (GCT) 21:5021:55 244 km
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 00:1000:30 319 km
Mirzapur (MZP) 02:2502:27 395 km
Chheoki (COI) 04:3004:32 475 km
Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:0005:02 512 km
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 06:1306:15 567 km
Satna Junction (STA) 07:3007:40 645 km
Maihar (MYR) 08:0508:07 680 km
Katni Junction (KTE) 09:0009:05 743 km
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 10:4010:50 834 km
Narsinghpur (NU) 12:0512:07 918 km
Pipariya (PPI) 12:5212:54 1012 km
Itarsi Junction (ET) 14:4014:50 1079 km
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 17:3517:40 1262 km
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 19:2019:30 1386 km
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 20:2320:25 1410 km
Manmad Junction (MMR) 22:4222:45 1570 km
Nasik Road (NK) 23:4023:45 1643 km
Igatpuri (IGP) 01:2501:35 1693 km
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 04:0504:10 1777 km
Thane (TNA) 04:2804:30 1797 km
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 05:00Destination 1814 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Muzaffarpur Junction To Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Muz... Mum... M T W T F S S
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 15:50 03:40 Y N Y N Y N Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 15:50 03:40 N Y N Y N Y N
15267 Raxaul Ltt Jan Sadharan Express 20:05 06:05 N N N N N Y N

Hotels near Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus