01058/Mfp Ltt Special

Mfp Ltt Special (01058) Train

Mfp Ltt Special/01058 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Mfp Ltt Special (01058)

  • Runs on: Fri
  • Travel time: 34 hours 29 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Muzaffarpur Junction Source16:10 0 Km.
Hajipur Junction 17:2517:30 54 Km.
Sonpur Junction 17:4017:45 60 Km.
Chhapra Junction 18:4018:50 114 Km.
Ballia 20:2020:25 179 Km.
Ghazipur City 21:5021:55 244 Km.
Varanasi Junction 00:1000:30 319 Km.
Mirzapur 02:2502:27 395 Km.
Chheoki 04:3004:32 475 Km.
Shankargarh 05:0005:02 512 Km.
Manikpur Junction 06:1306:15 567 Km.
Satna Junction 07:3007:40 645 Km.
Maihar 08:0508:07 680 Km.
Katni Junction 09:0009:05 743 Km.
Jabalpur Junction 10:4010:50 834 Km.
Narsinghpur 12:0512:07 918 Km.
Pipariya 12:5212:54 1012 Km.
Itarsi Junction 14:4014:50 1079 Km.
Khandwa Junction 17:3517:40 1262 Km.
Bhusaval Junction 19:2019:30 1386 Km.
Jalgaon Junction 20:2320:25 1410 Km.
Manmad Junction 22:4222:45 1570 Km.
Nasik Road 23:4023:45 1643 Km.
Igatpuri 01:2501:35 1693 Km.
Kalyan Junction 04:0504:10 1777 Km.
Thane 04:2804:30 1797 Km.
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 05:00Destination 1814 Km.

Other Trains from Muzaffarpur Junction To Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Muz... Mum... M T W T F S S
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 15:50 03:40 Y N Y N Y N Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 15:50 03:40 N Y N Y N Y N
15267 Raxaul Ltt Jan Sadharan Express 20:05 06:05 N N N N N Y N

Road/Route Map For Muzaffarpur Junction To Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Driving directions from Muzaffarpur Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Varanasi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Siddharth Hotel
10 Reviews
Hotel
Zeeras Hotel
28 Reviews
Hotel
Rivatas Hotel
4 Reviews
Hotel
3 Reviews
Check all Varanasi hotels ›
Nasik hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
29 Reviews
Hotel
The Gateway Hotel
30 Reviews
Hotel
15 Reviews
Check all Nasik hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of