04116/Mumbai (LTT) - Allahabad (Weekly) Special

Mumbai (LTT) - Allahabad (Weekly) Special (04116) Train

Mumbai (LTT) - Allahabad (Weekly) Special/04116 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Mumbai (LTT) - Allahabad (Weekly) Special (04116)

  • Runs on: Thu
  • Travel time: 30 hours
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Source15:50 0 Km.
Kalyan Junction 16:3016:33 36.7 Km.
Igatpuri 18:2018:40 118.5 Km.
Nasik Road 19:2019:25 169.1 Km.
Manmad Junction 21:1521:18 241.9 Km.
Bhusaval Junction 23:2023:30 426.1 Km.
Khandwa Junction 03:0003:05 549.5 Km.
Itarsi Junction 06:0506:15 732.9 Km.
Bhopal HabibGanj 08:4008:42 818.4 Km.
Bhopal Junction 08:5509:00 824.6 Km.
Bina Junction 11:1511:20 963.2 Km.
Lalitpur 12:0412:06 1026. Km.
Jhansi Junction 14:0014:20 1116. Km.
Orai 16:1816:20 1230. Km.
Pokhrayan 17:0517:07 1278. Km.
Kanpur Central 18:5018:55 1336. Km.
Fatehpur 20:0820:10 1414. Km.
Allahabad Junction 21:50Destination 1531 Km.

Other Trains from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus To Allahabad Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mum... All... M T W T F S S
12293 Mumbai LTT Allahabad AC Duronto 17:25 12:25 Y N N N Y N N
11055 Godan Express 10:55 09:40 Y N Y N Y N Y
11059 Godan Express 10:55 09:40 N Y N Y N Y N
11061 Pawan Express 12:15 10:40 Y N Y N Y Y N
11065 Pawan Express 12:15 10:40 N Y N Y N N Y
11067 Saket Express 05:20 03:50 N N Y N N Y N
11069 Tulsi Express 05:20 08:50 N Y N N N N Y
11071 Kamayani Express 12:40 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Kashi Express 06:35 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express 15:50 15:50 N Y N N N N N
18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi (Weekly) Express 15:50 15:50 N N N N N Y N
12165 Ratnagiri Express 05:20 03:50 Y N N Y Y N N
05214 LTT Darbhanga Jan Sadharan Special 15:50 15:50 N N N N N N Y

Road/Route Map For Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus To Allahabad Junction

Driving directions from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Allahabad Junction
Bhopal hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel Ganpati
13 Reviews
Hotel
8 Reviews
Hotel
7 Reviews
Check all Bhopal hotels ›
Nasik hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
1 Rating
Hotel
Ginger Hotel
52 Reviews
Hotel
The Gateway Hotel
17 Reviews
Check all Nasik hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of