03062/Mumbai LTT - Howrah (Weekly) Special

Mumbai LTT - Howrah (Weekly) Special (03062) Train

Mumbai LTT - Howrah (Weekly) Special/03062 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Mumbai LTT - Howrah (Weekly) Special (03062)

  • Runs on: Thu
  • Travel time: 41 hours 3 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Source12:30 0 Km.
Kalyan Junction 13:3513:40 36.7 Km.
Igatpuri 15:3015:45 118.5 Km.
Nasik Road 16:1516:20 169.1 Km.
Manmad Junction 17:2017:25 241.9 Km.
Jalgaon Junction 19:3019:35 402 Km.
Bhusaval Junction 20:0020:10 426.1 Km.
Khandwa Junction 22:1022:20 549.5 Km.
Itarsi Junction 02:3502:55 732.9 Km.
Pipariya 03:5303:55 800.1 Km.
Narsinghpur 05:1305:15 893.9 Km.
Jabalpur Junction 07:1007:20 978.1 Km.
Katni Junction 09:1509:20 1068. Km.
Satna Junction 11:0011:10 1167. Km.
Manikpur Junction 13:0313:05 1244. Km.
Chheoki 14:4014:42 1337. Km.
Mirzapur 15:5015:52 1417. Km.
Mughal Sarai Junction 18:0018:20 1480. Km.
Sasaram Junction 19:2919:31 1582. Km.
Dehri On Sone 19:4519:47 1600. Km.
Gaya Junction 22:1522:20 1685. Km.
Koderma 23:3523:37 1761. Km.
Parasnath 00:4300:45 1837. Km.
Dhanbad Junction 01:5002:00 1884. Km.
Asansol Junction 02:5503:00 1943. Km.
Durgapur 03:3003:32 1985. Km.
Barddhaman Junction 04:3204:34 2049. Km.
Kolkata Howrah Junction 06:00Destination 2143. Km.

Other Trains from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus To Kolkata Howrah Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mum... Kol... M T W T F S S
15611 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express 11:25 21:30 N N Y N N N N
12101 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express 20:35 03:35 Y Y N N Y Y N
12151 Samarsata Express 20:35 08:25 N N Y Y N N N

Road/Route Map For Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus To Kolkata Howrah Junction

Driving directions from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kolkata Howrah Junction
Nasik hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
7 Reviews
Check all Nasik hotels ›
Igatpuri hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Ashwin Hotel
21 Reviews
Resorts
Manas Resort
62 Reviews
Resorts
Mystic Valley
16 Reviews
Check all Igatpuri hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of