01058/Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Special

Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Special (01058) Train

Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Special/01058 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Special (01058)

  • Runs on: Fri
  • Travel time: 37 hours 1 minute
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Muzaffarpur Junction Source11:00 0 Km.
Hajipur Junction 11:4711:50 53.8 Km.
Sonpur Junction 12:0012:05 59.3 Km.
Chhapra Junction 14:0014:10 113.1 Km.
Ballia 15:3015:35 178.6 Km.
Ghazipur City 16:5016:55 243.6 Km.
Aunrihar Junction 17:5518:00 283.1 Km.
Varanasi Junction 19:3519:55 318.3 Km.
Chheoki 22:5823:00 474.2 Km.
Manikpur Junction 01:1801:20 566.5 Km.
Satna Junction 02:3502:45 644.2 Km.
Maihar 03:0803:10 679.5 Km.
Katni Junction 04:3004:35 742.5 Km.
Jabalpur Junction 06:3506:45 833.1 Km.
Narsinghpur 07:5607:58 917.4 Km.
Pipariya 08:5809:00 1011. Km.
Itarsi Junction 10:5011:10 1078. Km.
Khandwa Junction 14:4514:50 1261. Km.
Bhusaval Junction 16:5017:00 1385. Km.
Jalgaon Junction 17:2817:30 1409. Km.
Manmad Junction 19:2719:30 1569. Km.
Nasik Road 20:2520:30 1642. Km.
Igatpuri 21:4521:55 1692. Km.
Kalyan Junction 23:2223:27 1774. Km.
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 00:15Destination 1811. Km.

Other Trains from Muzaffarpur Junction To Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Muz... Mum... M T W T F S S
11062 Pawan Express 15:50 03:40 Y N Y N Y N Y
11066 Pawan Express 15:50 03:40 N Y N Y N Y N
15267 Raxaul LTT Jan Sadharan Express 20:05 06:05 N N N N N Y N
05213 Darbhanga LTT Jan Sadharan Special 19:15 06:05 N N N Y N N N

Road/Route Map For Muzaffarpur Junction To Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Driving directions from Muzaffarpur Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Varanasi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Pradeep Hotel
2 Reviews
Hotel
Zeeras Hotel
6 Reviews
Hotel
Palace on Ganges
3 Reviews
Hotel
Lara India Hotel
13 Reviews
Check all Varanasi hotels ›
Nasik hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
Royale Heritage Hotel
15 Reviews
Hotel
The Gateway Hotel
17 Reviews
Hotel
7 Reviews
Check all Nasik hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of