01058/Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Special

Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Special (01058) Train

Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Special/01058 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Special (01058)

  • Runs on: Fri
  • Travel time: 37 hours 1 minute
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Muzaffarpur Junction Source11:00 0 Km.
Hajipur Junction 11:4711:50 53.8 Km.
Sonpur Junction 12:0012:05 59.3 Km.
Chhapra Junction 14:0014:10 113.1 Km.
Ballia 15:3015:35 178.6 Km.
Ghazipur City 16:5016:55 243.6 Km.
Aunrihar Junction 17:5518:00 283.1 Km.
Varanasi Junction 19:3519:55 318.3 Km.
Chheoki 22:5823:00 474.2 Km.
Manikpur Junction 01:1801:20 566.5 Km.
Satna Junction 02:3502:45 644.2 Km.
Maihar 03:0803:10 679.5 Km.
Katni Junction 04:3004:35 742.5 Km.
Jabalpur Junction 06:3506:45 833.1 Km.
Narsinghpur 07:5607:58 917.4 Km.
Pipariya 08:5809:00 1011. Km.
Itarsi Junction 10:5011:10 1078. Km.
Khandwa Junction 14:4514:50 1261. Km.
Bhusaval Junction 16:5017:00 1385. Km.
Jalgaon Junction 17:2817:30 1409. Km.
Manmad Junction 19:2719:30 1569. Km.
Nasik Road 20:2520:30 1642. Km.
Igatpuri 21:4521:55 1692. Km.
Kalyan Junction 23:2223:27 1774. Km.
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 00:15Destination 1811. Km.

Other Trains from Muzaffarpur Junction To Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Muz... Mum... M T W T F S S
11062 Pawan Express 15:50 03:40 Y N Y N Y N Y
11066 Pawan Express 15:50 03:40 N Y N Y N Y N
15267 Raxaul LTT Jan Sadharan Express 20:05 06:05 N N N N N Y N
05213 Darbhanga LTT Jan Sadharan Special 19:15 06:05 N N N Y N N N

Road/Route Map For Muzaffarpur Junction To Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Driving directions from Muzaffarpur Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Varanasi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Vaibhav Hotel
10 Reviews
Hotel
6 Reviews
Resorts
Suryauday Haveli
1 Rating
Guest Houses
Sonmony Hotel
1 Review
Check all Varanasi hotels ›
Nasik hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
3 Reviews
Resorts
Royale Heritage Hotel
14 Reviews
Check all Nasik hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of