56266/Mysore Arsikere Passenger

Mysore Arsikere Passenger (56266) Train

Mysore Arsikere Passenger/56266 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Mysore Arsikere Passenger (56266)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 3 hours 44 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Mysore Junction Source07:30 0 Km.
Belagula 07:4307:44 10 Km.
Krishnarajasagar 07:4807:49 3 Km.
Kallur Yadahalli 07:5707:58 7 Km.
Sagarkatte 08:0308:04 3 Km.
Dornahalli 08:1008:11 5 Km.
Krishnarajanagara 08:1708:19 5 Km.
Hampapura 08:2208:23 5 Km.
Arjunahalli 08:2908:30 5 Km.
Hosa Agrahara 08:3608:37 5 Km.
Akkihebbalu 08:4508:46 6 Km.
Birahalli 08:5108:52 8 Km.
Mandagere 08:5909:00 3 Km.
Sravanur 09:0609:07 10 Km.
Annechakanahali 09:1109:12 3 Km.
Hole Narsipur 09:2309:24 6 Km.
Mavinkere 09:3509:36 6 Km.
Hassan Junction 09:5810:00 25 Km.
Bageshapura 10:1910:20 11 Km.
Habanghata 10:3910:40 16 Km.
Arsikere Junction 11:35Destination 14 Km.

Other Trains from Mysore Junction To Arsikere Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mys... Ars... M T W T F S S
11036 Sharavati Exp 06:30 09:30 N N N N N N Y
16206 Talguppa Exp 06:00 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16210 Ajmer Express 18:00 00:45 N Y N Y N N N
16535 Solapur Express 15:30 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17301 Mys Dharwad Exp 22:30 01:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 20:10 23:15 N N N N Y N N
56268 Mysore Arsikere Passenger 18:20 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56270 Mysore Shimoga Passenger 10:05 13:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07301 Talguppa Exp 22:30 01:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mysore hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Palace Plaza Hotel
117 Reviews
Hotel
Jade Garden
40 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
Royal Orchid Brindavan Garden
68 Reviews
Hotel
Adhi Manor Hotel
39 Reviews
Check all Mysore hotels ›
Hassan hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Mallige Residency
13 Reviews
Farm Houses
Gopis Farm
4 Reviews
Resorts
Hoysala Village Resort
42 Reviews
Check all Hassan hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of