56266/Mysore Arsikere Passenger

Mysore Arsikere Passenger (56266) Train

Mysore Arsikere Passenger/56266 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Mysore Arsikere Passenger (56266)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 3 hours 44 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Mysore Junction Source07:30 0 Km.
Belagula 07:4307:44 10 Km.
Krishnarajasagar 07:4807:49 3 Km.
Kallur Yadahalli 07:5707:58 7 Km.
Sagarkatte 08:0308:04 3 Km.
Dornahalli 08:1008:11 5 Km.
Krishnarajanagara 08:1708:19 5 Km.
Hampapura 08:2208:23 5 Km.
Arjunahalli 08:2908:30 5 Km.
Hosa Agrahara 08:3608:37 5 Km.
Akkihebbalu 08:4508:46 6 Km.
Birahalli 08:5108:52 8 Km.
Mandagere 08:5909:00 3 Km.
Sravanur 09:0609:07 10 Km.
Annechakanahali 09:1109:12 3 Km.
Hole Narsipur 09:2309:24 6 Km.
Mavinkere 09:3509:36 6 Km.
Hassan Junction 09:5810:00 25 Km.
Bageshapura 10:1910:20 11 Km.
Habanghata 10:3910:40 16 Km.
Arsikere Junction 11:35Destination 14 Km.

Other Trains from Mysore Junction To Arsikere Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mys... Ars... M T W T F S S
11036 Sharavati Exp 06:30 09:30 N N N N N N Y
16206 Talguppa Exp 06:00 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16210 Ajmer Express 18:00 00:45 N Y N Y N N N
16535 Solapur Express 15:30 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17301 Mys Dharwad Exp 22:30 01:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 20:10 23:15 N N N N Y N N
56268 Mysore Arsikere Passenger 18:20 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56270 Mysore Shimoga Passenger 10:05 13:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07301 Talguppa Exp 22:30 01:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mysore hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Park Lane Hotel
58 Reviews
Hotel
Siddharta Hotel
67 Reviews
Check all Mysore hotels ›
Hassan hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Mallige Residency
13 Reviews
Farm Houses
Gopis Farm
4 Reviews
Resorts
Hoysala Village Resort
44 Reviews
Hotel
Suvarna Regency
40 Reviews
Check all Hassan hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of