12855/Nagpur Intercit

Nagpur Intercit (12855) Train (Bilaspur Junction to Nagpur Junction)

Nagpur Intercit/12855 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 6 hours 37 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) Source15:55 0 km
Belha (BYL) 16:1516:17 16 km
Bhatapara (BYT) 16:3916:40 47 km
Tilda (TLD) 16:5917:00 73 km
Raipur Junction (R) 17:4517:55 111 km
Durg Junction (DURG) 18:4518:50 147 km
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 19:1619:18 177 km
Dongargarh (DGG) 19:4419:45 208 km
Amgaon (AGN) 20:2720:28 259 km
Gondia Junction (G) 20:5320:55 281 km
Tirora (TRO) 21:1421:15 311 km
Tumsar Road (TMR) 21:3421:35 331 km
Bhandara Road (BRD) 21:4921:50 349 km
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 23:00Destination 411 km

Other Trains from Bilaspur Junction To Nagpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Bil... Nag... M T W T F S S
12441 Bsp Ndls Raj Express 14:00 20:25 Y N N Y N N N
13425 Mldt St Express 08:10 15:05 N N N N N Y N
15612 Karmabhoomi Express 01:25 08:20 N N N N N Y N
16327 Krba Tvc Express 21:35 04:35 N N Y N N Y N
17006 Dbg Hyb Express 05:40 13:40 N N N N N N Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express 04:45 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Chattisgarh Express 14:15 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18239 Gad Ngp Exp 20:40 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Ju Express 03:30 10:55 N N Y N N N N
22906 Howrah-okha Link Express 09:40 16:20 Y N N Y N N Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl 09:40 16:20 Y N Y Y N N Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 09:15 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12152 Samarsata Exp 11:15 17:50 N N N N Y Y N
12409 Gondwana Express 05:55 12:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N
12768 Ned Wkly Exp 01:25 08:20 N N Y N N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 07:25 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12812 Hte Ltt Super 17:15 00:05 N N N N Y Y N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 11:55 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12849 Bsp Pune Superfast Express 11:35 18:20 N N N Y N N N
12860 Gitanjali Exp 00:45 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres 01:25 08:20 N N N N Y N N
12880 Bbs Ltt Superfast Express 17:15 00:05 Y N N Y N N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 09:40 16:20 N Y N N Y Y N
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Express 11:15 17:50 N N N N N N Y
22619 Bsp Ten Express 08:10 15:05 N Y N N N N N
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp 08:10 15:05 Y N N N N N N
22846 Hte Pune Express 03:30 10:55 Y N N N Y N N
22866 Puri Ltt Superfast Express 17:15 00:05 N Y N N N N N
22894 Hwh Snsi Expres 01:25 08:20 N N N Y N N N
08295 Bsp Pune Special 14:00 20:25 N N N N N N Y
12787 Bsp Ten Express 08:10 15:05 N Y N N N N N
0650 Bsp Ten Special 08:10 15:05 N Y N N N N N
0860 Hwh Cstm Special 01:35 08:20 N N Y N N N N
2906A Hwh Okha Lnk Exp 09:45 16:20 N Y N N N N N
0860 Hwh Cstm Special 01:35 08:20 N N Y N N N N
02512 Kyq Pune Special 03:30 10:55 Y N N N N N N
08243 Bsp Bgktspecial 18:05 01:10 N Y N N N N N
12746 Puri Ltt Superfast Express 17:15 00:05 N Y N N N N N
22647 Krba Tvc Express 21:35 04:35 N N Y N N Y N

Hotels near Nagpur Junction

Serviced Apartments
Om Corporate Leasing, Nagpur
Guest Houses
Nafees Guest House, Nagpur
1 Rating
Guest Houses
Athar Guest House, Nagpur
2 Ratings