12855/Nagpur Intercit

Nagpur Intercit (12855) Train

Nagpur Intercit/12855 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Nagpur Intercit (12855)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 6 hours 37 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Bilaspur Junction Source15:55 0 Km.
Belha 16:1516:17 16 Km.
Bhatapara 16:3916:40 47 Km.
Tilda 16:5917:00 73 Km.
Raipur Junction 17:4517:55 111 Km.
Durg Junction 18:4518:50 147 Km.
Raj Nandgaon 19:1619:18 177 Km.
Dongargarh 19:4419:45 208 Km.
Amgaon 20:2720:28 259 Km.
Gondia Junction 20:5320:55 281 Km.
Tirora 21:1421:15 311 Km.
Tumsar Road 21:3421:35 331 Km.
Bhandara Road 21:4921:50 349 Km.
Nagpur Junction 23:00Destination 411 Km.

Other Trains from Bilaspur Junction To Nagpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Bil... Nag... M T W T F S S
12441 Bsp Ndls Raj Express 14:00 20:25 Y N N Y N N N
13425 Mldt St Express 08:10 15:05 N N N N N Y N
15612 Karmabhoomi Express 01:25 08:20 N N N N N Y N
16327 Krba Tvc Express 21:35 04:35 N N Y N N Y N
17006 Dbg Hyb Express 05:40 13:40 N N N N N N Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express 04:45 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Chattisgarh Express 14:15 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18239 Gad Ngp Exp 20:40 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Ju Express 03:30 10:55 N N Y N N N N
22906 Howrah-okha Link Express 09:40 16:20 Y N N Y N N Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl 09:40 16:20 Y N Y Y N N Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 09:15 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12152 Samarsata Exp 11:15 17:50 N N N N Y Y N
12409 Gondwana Express 05:55 12:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N
12768 Ned Wkly Exp 01:25 08:20 N N Y N N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 07:25 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12812 Hte Ltt Super 17:15 00:05 N N N N Y Y N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 11:55 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12849 Bsp Pune Superfast Express 11:35 18:20 N N N Y N N N
12860 Gitanjali Exp 00:45 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres 01:25 08:20 N N N N Y N N
12880 Bbs Ltt Superfast Express 17:15 00:05 Y N N Y N N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 09:40 16:20 N Y N N Y Y N
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Express 11:15 17:50 N N N N N N Y
22619 Bsp Ten Express 08:10 15:05 N Y N N N N N
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp 08:10 15:05 Y N N N N N N
22846 Hte Pune Express 03:30 10:55 Y N N N Y N N
22866 Puri Ltt Superfast Express 17:15 00:05 N Y N N N N N
22894 Hwh Snsi Expres 01:25 08:20 N N N Y N N N
08295 Bsp Pune Special 14:00 20:25 N N N N N N Y
12787 Bsp Ten Express 08:10 15:05 N Y N N N N N
0650 Bsp Ten Special 08:10 15:05 N Y N N N N N
0860 Hwh Cstm Special 01:35 08:20 N N Y N N N N
2906A Hwh Okha Lnk Exp 09:45 16:20 N Y N N N N N
0860 Hwh Cstm Special 01:35 08:20 N N Y N N N N
02512 Kyq Pune Special 03:30 10:55 Y N N N N N N
08243 Bsp Bgktspecial 18:05 01:10 N Y N N N N N
12746 Puri Ltt Superfast Express 17:15 00:05 N Y N N N N N
22647 Krba Tvc Express 21:35 04:35 N N Y N N Y N
Durg hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
The Avalon
5 Reviews
Hotel
Ginger Hotel
1 Review
Hotel
Dream Palace Hotel
10 Reviews
Check all Durg hotels ›
Nagpur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
12 Reviews
Hotel
The Nagpur Ashok
28 Reviews
Hotel
Sun-n-Sand Nagpur
25 Reviews
Hotel
Orange City Hotel
10 Reviews
Check all Nagpur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of